Local Race Single
May 04, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6pm
- Registration Ends: 6;30 pm
- Race Time: 7pm
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $2 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-05-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- LUCAS DEBOON
- BRIXTON GAVIGAN
- HUDSON CLIFT
- TYLER CLIFF
- BRYNNE TUMAK
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- CHARLES NESBITT
- GREYSON WISMER
- KWYN BRYSON
- MILES MARCELLUS
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- NOLA EPP
- KAYDEN SORGE
- ZACK LEFTERUK
- ORI DOLIENTE
- KIERRA JAMIESON
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- LUCAS CAMPBELL
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- PARKER COTE
- LEXI LEGASSIE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 SAWYER CAMERON
- 2 MILLER CAMERON
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 PAUL KNIGHT
- 2 BRADLEY SNIDER
- 3 GEOFF MCINTYRE
- JOSH SENGOTTA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAXSON RICH
- 2 JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 RYDER FORTIN
- 4 LINCOLN MCQUEEN
- 5 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 6 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- 7 DESIREE DYKSTRA
- 8 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- KAINOA DOLIENTE
- CHASE SCHOFIELD
- TEYO ACASIO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 2 TAYTE BRYSON
- 3 MASON W MCINTYRE
- 4 ADAM GUNS
- 5 LUCAS BELL
- 6 CALLA ALISCH
- 7 CARTER MCKENZIE
- 8 KAI SCHAAP
- TYSON STACEY
- MATTILYN LANGSTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 2 JAYDEN JOHNSON
- 3 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 4 DAKOTA WATSON
- 5 LOGAN MITCHELL
- 6 NATHAN WILSON
- 7 COLE SIMM
- 8 BLAKE GAGER
- MADISON WISMER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS WOOD
- 2 ZACHARY SALERNO
- 3 GABRIEL KIESZ
- KAYDENCE MARTIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GUNS
- 2 TRISTEN STACEY
- 3 CAMERON OLIVER
- ETHAN WOOD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ALEX GRANT
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 3 TYLER SCHOFIELD
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 2 JASON SCOFFINS
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 CARSEN HARVIE
- 3 RYAN LEFTERUK
- ALEX MCNAMES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM SUTTON
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 3 JAMES A MCINTYRE
- DECLAN FOUFOULAS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MALCOLM EVANS
- 2 DANIEL MCDOWALL
- 3 JACK KNIGHT
- MILLER CAMERON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAYTON IWASIUK
- 2 SAWYER CAMERON
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN NGUYEN
- 2 COOPER MCLEAN
- 3 JACOB TUMAK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY SCOFFINS
- 2 KYLAR ZIOLA
- 3 HANNAH WOOD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JACOB RICH
- 2 JACOB LOCKYER
- 3 BAILEY WULFF
- OWEN RICH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 LOGAN JONES
- 3 RAYMOND ONG
- 4 DALLEN IWASIUK
- MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser
- 1 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS
- 2 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 TAYLOR JONES
Social