Local Race Single
April 24, 2016
- Registration Begins: 10 AM
- Registration Ends: 10;30 AM
- Race Time: 11AM
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $2 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- BRYNNE TUMAK
- CHASE STACEY
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- EMILY SPANJERS
- ORION MACCOLL
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- AVA DYE
- ELLIE DIPLOCK
- DECKER SUTHERLAND
- DARCY FLANNIGAN
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- BURKLEY NEWMAN
- JAMESON SNOWDON
- NOAH HARRON
District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 2 LUCAS WOOD
- 3 CARTER MCGREGOR
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 JOHNNY BION-HANSON
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON
- 2 JEFF CLARKE
- 3 PAUL KNIGHT
- DAN CLOSE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS CLOSE
- 2 COLE SIVERTSON
- 3 JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
- 4 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 5 JAROD BION
- 6 OLIVER MCINNES
- 7 CARSON DYE
- 8 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
- JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- CHASE SCHOFIELD
- ROBERT BAXTER
- CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- MADDOX TAYLOR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MASON SUTHERLAND
- 2 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 3 ADAM GUNS
- 4 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 5 LANDDYN DIPLOCK
- 6 LUCAS BELL
- 7 LIAM HARRON
- 8 MAREK GUY
- COLE CHURA
- CALLA ALISCH
- JACE TAYLOR
- WILLIAM SALZL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDON WARKENTIN
- 2 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 3 BEN ABBOT
- DAKOTA WATSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS WOOD
- 2 BRAYDEN HARPER
- 3 EVAN CLOSE
- 4 ZANDER NUNES
- KAYDENCE MARTIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 2 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 3 NICHOLAS GUNS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY SCOFFINS
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 3 TYLER SCHOFIELD
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GEORGINA CEJALVO
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 3 JAMES A MCINTYRE
- 4 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- RYAN LEFTERUK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM SUTTON
- 2 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 3 GRADY MCINNES
- ARI BERGMANN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BION-HANSON
- 2 DANIEL MCDOWALL
- 3 JACK KNIGHT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JACOB LOCKYER
- 2 VIOLET CEJALVO
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN
- JACOB TUMAK
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DANIEL PELLIKAAN
- 2 CONNOR MCCORMICK
- 3 LOGAN JONES
- ALANAH ERICKSON
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 2 ANDY TIELEN
- 3 TONY TAYLOR
Social