Local Race Single
April 13, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6pm
- Registration Ends: 6;30 pm
- Race Time: 7pm
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $2 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- DESIREE DYKSTRA
- HUDSON CLIFT
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- HUNTER LUTMAN
- EMILY SPANJERS
- LINCOLN MCQUEEN
- JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- LINCOLN KITSUL
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- KAYDEN SORGE
- ZACK LEFTERUK
- DARCY FLANNIGAN
- ELLIE DIPLOCK
- KADEN SANDERS
- NOLA EPP
- AVA LEHMANN
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- MAVERICK MCQUEEN
- PARKER COTE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN MCLEAN
- 2 MILLER CAMERON
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
- LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS CLOSE
- 2 JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 JAXSON RICH
- 4 JAROD BION
- 5 SAM HEMMES
- 6 OLIVER MCINNES
- 7 RYAN LEHMANN
- 8 HAYDEN EAST
- CHASE SCHOFIELD
- RYDER FORTIN
- RACHEL MILLER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 2 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 3 WILLIAM SALZL
- 4 LANDDYN DIPLOCK
- 5 ADAM GUNS
- 6 LIAM HARRON
- 7 BRYSON MILLER
- 8 COLE CHURA
- MASON W MCINTYRE
- KEATON TUCKER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDON WARKENTIN
- 2 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 3 DAKOTA WATSON
- 4 JAYDEN JOHNSON
- 5 MAVRICK CHILCOTT
- 6 COLE SIMM
- BLAKE GAGER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ARI BERGMANN
- 2 KAYDENCE MARTIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GUNS
- 2 CAMERON OLIVER
- 3 TRENT BARNES
- MASON MARTIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 2 GRACE MURPHY
- 3 ALEX GRANT
- CALE LAMB
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY SCOFFINS
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 3 TYLER SCHOFIELD
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 MIKE GUNS
- LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN LEFTERUK
- 2 SETH BOYER
- 3 ALEX MCNAMES
- FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 2 GAVIN NILES
- 3 JAMES A MCINTYRE
- KAEL MCLEAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM SUTTON
- 2 GRADY MCINNES
- 3 JOHNNY BION-HANSON
- 4 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- DECLAN FOUFOULAS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN NGUYEN
- 2 DEAN LEHMANN
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN
- 4 SAWYER CAMERON
- 5 DANIEL MCDOWALL
- ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 MASON SANDERS
- 3 MILLER CAMERON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JACOB RICH
- 2 JACOB LOCKYER
- 3 BAILEY WULFF
- 4 CURTIS LAMBERT
- OWEN RICH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 2 DANIEL PELLIKAAN
- 3 CONNOR MCCORMICK
- 4 LOGAN JONES
- 5 RAYMOND ONG
- 6 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 7 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 8 CHAD WEISS
- ALANAH ERICKSON
- RILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
Social