Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF CLARKE
- 2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
- 3 MIKE MEADE
- 4 CHARLES KEMP
- PATRICK JURIGA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LOGAN OSULLIVAN
- 2 CAMRON LOCKYER
- 3 SAM CLARKE
- 4 HARRISON KEAST
- VAN MECHIELSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS DORO
- 2 JACOB LOCKYER
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAILAN UNDERWOOD
- 2 ROBBIE PALMER
- 3 LOCLYNN ERICKSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 FINN ILES
- 2 BAILEY STEELE-FIGLIUZZI
- 3 BRENNEN JUETTNER
- 4 BRANDON GIESBRECHT
- JAELYNN TIELEN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACK ILES
- 2 TRISTAN UNDERWOOD
- 3 STEVEN DEROO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON JURIGA
- 2 JORDAN MCCRORY
- 3 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 4 JACKSON SWEETEN
- QUINN THOMSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAYTON RAPS
- 2 BRADLEY WULFF
- 3 MONROE HUTTON
- 4 MICHAEL MEADE
- NATHYN HUYGENS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MALCOLM KEMP
- 2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ
- 3 NOAH CHARLTON
- 4 JEREMY MACKINNON
- ALANAH ERICKSON
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 ISLA HUTTON
- 2 MORGAN SWAAN
- 3 ALANNAH MCCRORY
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DREW MECHIELSEN
- 2 MELISSA RUSCHEINSKI
- 3 ELIZABETH DORO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 ZACHARY FRIER
- 3 RYAN TOUGAS
- RILEY WULFF
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 PATRICK JURIGA
- 3 SCOTT MACDONALD
- BENJAMIN CHARLTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 ALEX TOUGAS
- 3 BOBBY WORTH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
- 3 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- DANIEL PELLIKAAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CODY RUSCHEINSKI
- 2 ALEX SHOOPMAN
- 3 DUSTIN POSPOLITA
- 4 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- BRANDON MACLEOD
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 PATRICK CAMIRE
- 2 STEVEN CREIGHTON
- 3 BRIAN MARTEL
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 2 SHANDA HILL
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DREW MECHIELSEN
- 2 SHANDA HILL
- 3 DANIELLE DEWAR
- LAURA CULBERTSON
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 LORA NELSON
- 3 JANET SWEETEN
- MICHELLE WULFF
Social