Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER
- AIDEN KOHUT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF CLARKE
- 2 MIKE MEADE
- 3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 2 NASH COLLEE
- 3 TREVOR KERR
- 4 CHARLES KEMP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LOGAN OSULLIVAN
- 2 VAN MECHIELSEN
- 3 CAMRON LOCKYER
- 4 HARRISON KEAST
- 5 SAM CLARKE
- DEAN LEHMANN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 THEO CULLEN
- 2 JACOB LOCKYER
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAILAN UNDERWOOD
- 2 ROBBIE PALMER
- 3 HARRISON MERKL
- LOCLYNN ERICKSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN UNDERWOOD
- 2 BAILEY STEELE-FIGLIUZZI
- 3 JAELYNN TIELEN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN GRECHT
- 2 QUINN THOMSON
- 3 QUINN WEBBER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN MCCRORY
- 2 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 3 JACKSON SWEETEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES NEVILLE
- 2 RILEY WULFF
- 3 THOMAS DORO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 2 BRADLEY WULFF
- 3 MICHAEL MEADE
- 4 NATHYN HUYGENS
- 5 DAYTON RAPS
- LIAM CULLEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JAMES KRAHN
- 3 MALCOLM KEMP
- 4 JEREMY MACKINNON
- 5 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ
- ALANAH ERICKSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX SHOOPMAN
- 2 COLTEN STOWELL
- 3 DUSTIN POSPOLITA
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 ISLA HUTTON
- 2 MORGAN SWAAN
- 3 ALANNAH MCCRORY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 ALISON GRECHT
- 3 DANIELLE LEHMANN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DREW MECHIELSEN
- 2 MELISSA RUSCHEINSKI
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- ELIZABETH DORO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 ALEX GRECHT
- ZACHARY FRIER
- AIDEN KOHUT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SCOTT MACDONALD
- 2 CASEY KEAST
- 3 KONRAD OYEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 BOBBY WORTH
- 4 JAROD STOWELL
- ERIC WRIGHT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- 2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
- 3 JOE FINAMORE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 1 STEVEN CREIGHTON
- 2 PATRICK CAMIRE
- 3 BRANDON MACLEOD
- 4 SAM PELLIKAAN
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DREW MECHIELSEN
- 2 DANIELLE DEWAR
- 3 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 4 LAURA CULBERTSON
- SHANDA HILL
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 JANET SWEETEN
- 3 LORA NELSON
Social