Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID KAUSHAKIS
- 2 AIDEN KOHUT
- 3 STEPHEN MCINTOSH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP
- 2 JACK HUTTON
- 3 CHARLES KEMP
- 4 STEVE DAVIES
- JAYSON LOCKYER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AARON NELSON
- 2 AUSTIN FINLAYSON
- 3 CADEN COOPER
- 4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR SILLARS
- 2 RYAN KAUSHAKIS
- 3 SAWYER EDGAR
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TAYLER ROXBURGH
- 2 HAYDEN DAVIES
- 3 BRITTON ROXBURGH
- SAM CLARKE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CAIDEN BRASSINGTON
- 2 TYLER DELANEY
- 3 ZOEY JENKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TYLER MINNIS
- 2 HAYDEN WOESTE
- 3 NOAH HAWKINS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KODI FINLAYSON
- 2 RYDER MCINTOSH
- 3 CAMRON LOCKYER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLMAN HUGHES
- 2 AIDEN NELSON
- 3 JAKE HONEY
- 4 JACKSON SWEETEN
- 5 BAILEY WULFF
- JACOB LOCKYER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS DORO
- 2 BRONSEN VOWLES
- 3 AIDAN PEREPOLKIN
- JACOB PERIGO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MEADE
- 2 SPENCER SILLARS
- 3 RILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- ROBBIE PALMER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BAILEY STEELE-FIGLIUZZI
- 2 BAILEY PERIGO
- 3 WILLIAM ALVA
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES PALMER
- 2 CODY RUSCHEINSKI
- 3 BRENDEN SOUTHCOMBE
- DUSTIN POSPOLITA
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ISLA HUTTON
- 2 ALANNAH MCCRORY
- 3 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA RUSCHEINSKI
- 2 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 LOCLYNN ERICKSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS
- 2 AIDEN KOHUT
- 3 RILEY WULFF
- JORDAN MCCRORY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS
- 2 BOBBY WORTH
- 3 MONROE HUTTON
- HUNTER MATTHEWS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN
- 2 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON
- 4 MATT MINNIS
- 5 MALCOLM KEMP
- DANIEL PELLIKAAN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS ESSEX
- 2 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 3 SANTIAGO YOUNG
- RAYMOND ONG
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 ROMINA ALVA
- 3 JANET SWEETEN
Social