Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 SEBASTIAN OTNESS
- 3 BLAINE STEVENS
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON PORTER
- 2 TRISTEN JONES
- 3 KHALIL KENDALL
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON JOHNSTON
- 2 KEEGAN OTNESS
- 3 TAYLOR MCMINN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHANCE BOTTS
- 2 JOSH COFFEY
- 3 CLAY PROCTER
- 4 SCOTT BROWN
- 5 GEOFF OLSON
- 6 SHAWN MEININGER
- MATTHEW CALDWELL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
- 2 TERRY EVANS
- 3 JIM BRIDGES
- 4 BRAD WILSON
- 5 REO GUSTIN
- 6 GARY EKMAN
- 7 ERIC SCHREIBER
- JEFF GRAHAM
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK BROWN
- 2 KEN PLISKA
- 3 PATRICK DANIELS
- 4 DAVID WALD
- 5 WALT DORSEY
- STEVE CLARK
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 2 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 3 NICHOLAS ROTH
- BRYAN MCMINN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 OWEN HADFORD
- 2 RYAN VILLANI
- 3 CAMERON GILLILAND
- MELYSSA WHITING
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LUKE LESAN
- 2 GREY SUNDERLAND
- 3 JOSE RAMIREZ
- 4 COLBY GAGE
- 5 RILEY HENDERSON
- 6 BAILEY HALVERSON
- 7 ALEK MANNES
- NOAH PARNELL
District / 14 / Novice
- 2 JERAD BOSS
- 3 HUNTER HOBERG
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 EDDY OLSON
- 2 QUINN WEBBER
- 3 MARSHALL ADAMS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE OJALA
- 2 TYLER JOHNSTON
- 3 GUS EMMINGER
- 4 SEBASTIAN OLSON
- 5 WILLIAM DUNN
- 6 JASON WHITING
- RYAN JONES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN BUCHANAN
- 2 MITCHELL JONES
- 3 JOHNATHAN BLAIKIE
- EVAN MANNES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN WHITING
- 2 LONI MAXWELL
- 3 BRAEDEN BARNETT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS CRIPE
- 2 CODY GILLILAND
- 3 RYAN HYLAND
- SHAYLA HENDRICKSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SHOOPMAN
- 2 JAYLEN HENDRICKSON
- 3 KEEGAN OTNESS
- 4 CORY ROWE
- 5 KYLER ESMAY
- 6 KELCEE TAYLOR
- MARCUS MASTERSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MEGAN TAYLOR
- 2 AARON WARD
- 3 TREVOR CRIPE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN MEYER
- 2 TODD LEFEBVRE
- 3 JAMES LAWRIE
- 4 RICK SAENZ
- 5 CHRISTIN MCDOWELL
- 6 SCOTT MAREK
- 7 CARLOS HUNT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEIGH STEEVER
- 2 ALEXANDRIA JONES
- 3 KIANA KENDALL
- HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MALAKAI LEINEN
- 2 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON
- 3 MASON MEININGER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 LINCOLN ADAMS
- 3 RANDY CHABOT
- 4 BLAINE STEVENS
- KRISTJAN PORTER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JULIAN STEPHENSON
- 2 AUSTIN PROCTER
- 3 SAMUEL MAXWELL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KOLTON ESMAY
- 2 KHALIL KENDALL
- 3 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 SEAN HYLAND
- 2 CHRISTIAN YOUNG
- 3 TJ KIRK
- TRISTEN JONES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN WILSON
- 2 MICHAEL VEENENDAAL
- 3 RYAN CHABOT
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN C WILSON
- 2 CAMERON LANDRY
- 3 CAMERON JOHNSTON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER JACOBE
- 2 JOHNNY RASMUSSEN
- 3 ANDY NISSEN-BARBER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ALYSON BOWENS
- 2 JENNA WILLIAMS
- 3 SERENA LEAVITT
Social