Warnicke Single
August 16, 2015
- Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 ISABELLA SARGENT
- 3 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 4 KAREN JONES
- SARAH MATHWIG
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 CORBIN BURTARD
- 2 RHETT WARD
- 3 JACOB MOORE
- NOAH MATHWIG
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 BART PIPER
- 3 AARON BLEE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 EMORY BLEE
- 2 TIM SARGENT
- 3 BILL WELFELT
- JOHN ORIORDAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BOONE ROSENCUTTER
- 2 KARTER MCCAIN
- 3 HALEIGH LOCKYER
- TEAGEN MUHR
- PAYTON MILLER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KEAN FOLKESTAD
- 2 JACE THOMPSON
- 3 ELIAS MORGAN
- MERLI BROWN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN
- 2 CASSIDY CRIBARI
- 3 KAYDEN YATES
- TYLER KEITH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER VONBURG
- 2 MICHAEL MARTINEZ
- 3 EMMA JORDEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER CHISM
- 2 JACOB SAUNDERS
- 3 LISA SUTHERLAND
- AMBER JONES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN COOPER
- 2 TYLER GISH
- 3 LANDON MILLER
- 4 BRAYDEN BAREFIELD
- INEKE CRIBARI
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM SFAT
- 2 CALVIN SUTHERLAND
- 3 COLE SULLIVAN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN GISH
- 2 KATLIN ALLEN
- 3 ALEX MILLER
- 4 TRISTEN WELKER
- KYLER WITHROW
District / 16 / Novice
- 2 TREVOR CASON
- 3 KENE MANGUM
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ZACH SEDIVY
- 2 JACOB SEBOLD
- 3 LEVI SHEPARD
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 KYLE KETTLE
- 2 ROMAN DIAZ SR
- 3 PATRICK SOLBACH
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 STEVE PETERSON
- 2 JUSTIN CARVER
- 3 TOBY WHITTINGON
- 4 JEFF BARNEY
- VAL BARNEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN BARNEY
- 2 SAWYER CARVER
- 3 LANDEN RAMSEY
- HOLDEN MUHR
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JONAH PEET
- 2 ROMAN DIAZ
- 3 STONE CARVER
- 4 CHENTE ANDERSON
- 5 GABE REINER
- JAGER GARRINGER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN CLEMENTS
- 2 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON
- 3 JOSHUA PETERSON
- DEVON JOHNSON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 MICKIE JOSEPH
- 3 SERENITY BLEE
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY
- 5 ZAHARA LEVENSON
- SARAH MATHWIG
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 ISABELLA SARGENT
- 3 SUMMER WILSON
- HEATHER JONES
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KASTON A KAIL
- 2 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 3 JADEN REEVES
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RHETT WARD
- 2 ARYEI LEVENSON
- 3 JOHNNIE NELSON
- COHAN PERKINS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN BURTARD
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 NOAH MATHWIG
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AARON BLEE
- 2 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 3 ASHTON PERKINS
- JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NAKOTA WICKHAM
- 2 NOAH RINDERLE
- 3 GABE BUTTERWORTH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DERRIK BLACKMORE
- 2 COLE BAXTER
- 3 STEVEN ADAMS
- SHAYLA BLACKMORE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRIAN DOBROWOLSKI
- 2 EMORY BLEE
- 3 TONY CANO
- BART PIPER
Social