Local Race Single
August 30, 2015
- Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
- Race Time: 1:45 PM
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Trophy Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 3 SARAH MATHWIG
- KAREN JONES
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON BLEE
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 NOAH MATHWIG
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 EMORY BLEE
- 3 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- JOE QUARANTILLO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KARTER MCCAIN
- 2 DAZ CARVILLE
- 3 HALEIGH LOCKYER
- 4 BRIDGER QUARANTILLO
- MAXON ANDERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KEAN FOLKESTAD
- 2 JACE THOMPSON
- 3 ANNA CALDWELL
- 4 AYDEN CORDOVA
- 5 SHANE STRINGHAM
- ZZYZXK RASMUSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN
- 2 CASSIDY CRIBARI
- 3 TRAE PREUSS
- 4 DYLAN MCNALLY
- 5 TYLER JONES
- 6 DIESEL VRSKA
- JOSIAH SMITH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MACKENZIE GAURMER
- 2 TYLER CHISM
- 3 PRYCE SKINNER
- 4 LUKE ULLREY
- 5 AMBER JONES
- AUDREY RHODEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER GISH
- 2 LANDON MILLER
- 3 INEKE CRIBARI
- ROBBY DAUGHERTY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN COOPER
- 2 WILLIAM SFAT
- 3 ZACK MOREN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 GAUGE ROBINSON
- 2 AUSTIN GISH
- 3 KATLIN ALLEN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ROMAN DIAZ SR
- 2 JUSTIN CARVER
- 3 TROY MITCHELL
- 4 DARIN CARVILLE
- 5 JEFF BARNEY
- PATRICK PEET
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN BARNEY
- 2 JUNIOR REIGLES
- 3 LANDEN RAMSEY
- 4 SAWYER CARVER
- HOLDEN MUHR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN TAYLOR
- 2 STONE CARVER
- 3 JOSS QUARANTILLO
District / 9 / Intermediate
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 2 DRAKE MCNALLY
- 3 RYAN ALLEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH MATHWIG
- 2 RYAN LUNK
- 3 AVERY CORDOVA
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 JASON MCNALLY
- 3 CASON TEARCEY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH RINDERLE
- 2 AIDAN ORIORDAN
- 3 TREVOR CASON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 MICKIE JOSEPH
- 3 SERENITY BLEE
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY
- SARAH MATHWIG
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RHETT WARD
- 2 REESE SKINNER
- 3 BRAEDON MITCHELL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AARON BLEE
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 BRICE SANTIAGO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN CAMPBELL
- 2 GAVIN ARAGON
- 3 TREVOR HAWKS
- MARSHALL HOWER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 COLE BAXTER
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS
- 3 PATRICK DILLON
- HEATHER JONES
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 EMORY BLEE
- 2 JOE QUARANTILLO
- 3 SAM HOLCOMB
Social