Local Race Single
August 05, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: 7:15 PM
- Entry Fee: $$6 USD
- Description: Ribbon Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 3 SARAH MATHWIG
District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 CASSIE PUBILLONES
- 3 KAREN JONES
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 CORBIN BURTARD
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 NATHAN BARNEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 BART PIPER
- 2 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 3 EMORY BLEE
- 4 AARON BLEE
- TRAVIS THOELE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DAXTON ARCHER
- 2 KARTER MCCAIN
- 3 DAZ CARVILLE
- 4 HALEIGH LOCKYER
- MCKENZIE ARCHER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KEAN FOLKESTAD
- 2 EVANDYN MARCH
- 3 KAYLEB BORGARDS
- JACOB SNODGRASS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CASSIDY CRIBARI
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN
- 3 ANDREW LYNN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER CHISM
- 2 PRYCE SKINNER
- 3 MACKENZIE GAURMER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NOAH THOELE
- 2 WILLIAM SFAT
- 3 TYLER GISH
- 4 CALVIN SUTHERLAND
- JOSEPH NORRIS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RYAN WILLIAMS
- 2 STEVE PETERSON
- 3 RYAN STUTZMAN
- JEFF BARNEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN BARNEY
- 2 LANDEN RAMSEY
- 3 IAN STUTZMAN
- GAVIN MILES
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JUNIOR REIGLES
- 2 SAWYER CARVER
- 3 HOLDEN MUHR
- JORDAN STEWART
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DAX COTHRUN
- 2 BRYANT STUTZMAN
- 3 STONE CARVER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN LUNK
- 2 ROMAN DIAZ
- 3 BLAKE HOOKER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON
- 3 LOGAN CLEMENTS
- 4 JOSHUA PETERSON
- KATLIN ALLEN
District / 16 / Intermediate
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 MICKIE JOSEPH
- 3 SARAH MATHWIG
- 4 SERENITY BLEE
- MIKAYLEE RAMSEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 SUMMER WILSON
- 3 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KASTON A KAIL
- 2 BRAEDON MITCHELL
- 3 PAXTON MILES
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN BURTARD
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 JOHNNIE NELSON
- NOAH MATHWIG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AARON BLEE
- 2 SETH COTHRUN
- 3 AUSTIN GISH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BJORN BREDESON
- 2 PATRICK DILLON
- 3 EMORY BLEE
- 4 MARSHALL HOWER
- 5 KEEGAN BOGART
- JASON MILES
Social