Local Race Single
April 19, 2015
- Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
- Race Time: 1:45 PM
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Trophy Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-04-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CASSIE PUBILLONES
- 2 TATUM JOHNSON
- 3 ISABELLE BURTARD
- HEATHER JONES
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 CORBIN BURTARD
- 3 AARON BLEE
- 4 FINN JOHNSON
- JACK MAAS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BART PIPER
- 2 EMORY BLEE
- 3 BILL WELFELT
- DON SOMERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DAVIN LIVINGSTON
- 2 WESTON CLOSE
- 3 KARTER MCCAIN
- 4 BOONE ROSENCUTTER
- 5 CHARLEY LIVINGSTON
- HALEIGH LOCKYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LANDEN RAMSEY
- 2 EVANDYN MARCH
- 3 SAWYER CARVER
- 4 KARTER WILSON
- 5 MICHAEL KEMMIS
- DYLAN MCNALLY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN STEWART
- 2 HOUSTON BENVENUTO
- 3 TYLER KEITH
- 4 KAYDEN YATES
- KALEB MCCAIN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 STONE CARVER
- 2 TY ROSINSKI
- 3 TYLER CHISM
- 4 KOLTEN GULLION
- COLTON BLANCHETTE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MACKENZIE GAURMER
- 2 SERENITY BLEE
- 3 PRYCE SKINNER
- 4 JACOB SAUNDERS
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY
- BRAYDEN BAREFIELD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GARRINGER
- 2 CARSON TOTTY
- 3 BLAKE HOOKER
- 4 COLE SULLIVAN
- 5 DRAKE MCNALLY
- BOBBY JOHNSON
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 SHANE ROBINSON
- 2 NOAH RINDERLE
- 3 KATLIN ALLEN
- KYLER WITHROW
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYANT STUTZMAN
- 2 NATHAN BARNEY
- 3 JUNIOR REIGLES
- 4 HOLDEN MUHR
- 5 ETHAN TAYLOR
- KADE PUBILLONES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN REEVES
- 2 RYAN YOUNG
- 3 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 4 CHENTE ANDERSON
- 5 JONAH PEET
- 6 ROMAN DIAZ
- CHRISTOPHER VEITENHEIMER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MCNALLY
- 2 TATUM JOHNSON
- 3 TRISTEN SILL
- JACK MAAS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 CASSIE PUBILLONES
- 3 SAM HOLCOMB
District / 9 / Expert
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 REESE SKINNER
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 RYAN LUNK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 CORBIN BURTARD
- 3 AARON BLEE
- NICHOLAS BENEDETTO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NAKOTA WICKHAM
- 2 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON
- 3 DEVON JOHNSON
Social