Local Race Single
April 05, 2015
- Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
- Race Time: 1:45 PM
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Trophy Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-04-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 CASSIE PUBILLONES
- 3 KAREN JONES
- PHOENIX SANTIAGO
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMPBELL MAYBON
- 2 DANTE HUMPHREY
- 3 ZACHARY WHITE
- COLE CHISM
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 RHETT WARD
- 2 FINN JOHNSON
- 3 HARRISON WHITE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BRICE SANTIAGO
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 SETH COTHRUN
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 AARON BLEE
- 3 JOHN VIOLA
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 EMORY BLEE
- 3 DON SOMERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAVIN MILES
- 2 NEVAEH SALAZAR
- 3 PAYTON MILLER
- 4 HALEIGH LOCKYER
- BENTLEY SALAZAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LANDEN RAMSEY
- 2 SAWYER CARVER
- 3 KAYLEB BORGARDS
- 4 DYLAN MCNALLY
- CASSIDY CRIBARI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 STONE CARVER
- 2 COLE CHISM
- 3 TY ROSINSKI
- 4 TYLER CHISM
- 5 KOLTEN GULLION
- 6 WILL SAUNDERS
- ASPYN FINELY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER VEITENHEIMER
- 2 MACKENZIE GAURMER
- 3 PRYCE SKINNER
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY
- INEKE CRIBARI
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CARSON TOTTY
- 2 TRISTEN GULLION
- 3 LANDON MILLER
- 4 DRAKE MCNALLY
- 5 COLE SULLIVAN
- JAYCI RAMSEY
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 NOAH RINDERLE
- 2 TREVOR CASON
- 3 DAMION WOOD
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK PEET
- 2 ROMAN DIAZ SR
- 3 STEVE PETERSON
- AARON ALTENBERN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN TAYLOR
- 2 JUNIOR REIGLES
- 3 NATHAN BARNEY
- 4 HOLDEN MUHR
- 5 KADE PUBILLONES
- COLBY PIPER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DAX COTHRUN
- 2 ZACHARY WHITE
- 3 DANTE HUMPHREY
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON
- 5 MASON HOWER
- 6 JAGER GARRINGER
- JADEN REEVES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HARRISON WHITE
- 2 RYAN YOUNG
- 3 JONAH PEET
- 4 JOSHUA STANDRIDGE
- ROMAN DIAZ
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRICE SANTIAGO
- 2 JACOB MOORE
- 3 RYAN LUNK
- KEEGAN DURDEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 TRISTEN SILL
- 3 JASON MCNALLY
- JOHN VIOLA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 2 KEIRA GILBERT
- 3 MICKIE JOSEPH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON PIPER
- 2 BRAEDON MITCHELL
- 3 PAXTON MILES
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RHETT WARD
- 2 JOHNNIE NELSON
- 3 FINN JOHNSON
- GAVIN GOIKE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 AARON BLEE
- 3 SETH COTHRUN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMRON SODERSTROM
- 2 CLAYTON SODERSTROM
- 3 OLIVER GODFREY
- 4 MARSHALL HOWER
- 5 CASSIE PUBILLONES
- JOSHUA PETERSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 RYAN DEPPE
- 3 KEEGAN BOGART
- SAM HOLCOMB
Social