Local Race Single
March 29, 2015
- Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
- Race Time: 1:45 PM
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Trophy Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-03-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN JOHNSTON
- 2 ISABELLA SARGENT
- 3 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 4 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 5 TATUM JOHNSON
- 6 KATLIN ALLEN
- 7 LAURIE MILES
- KAREN JONES
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 FINN JOHNSON
- 2 HARRISON WHITE
- 3 ZACHARY WHITE
- DANTE HUMPHREY
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 CORBIN BURTARD
- 3 AARON BLEE
- 4 BRICE SANTIAGO
- 5 JOHN VIOLA
- JACK MAAS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 OLIVER GODFREY
- 3 TIM SARGENT
- MIKE DURDEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DAVIN LIVINGSTON
- 2 GAVIN MILES
- 3 BOONE ROSENCUTTER
- 4 KARTER MCCAIN
- 5 CHARLEY LIVINGSTON
- HALEIGH LOCKYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAWYER CARVER
- 3 KARTER WILSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TYLER KEITH
- 2 GIANA BENEDETTO
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN
- EBONY JENNINGS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ROMAN DIAZ
- 2 STONE CARVER
- 3 COLE BARNARD
- 4 TYLER CHISM
- KOLTEN GULLION
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN VETTER
- 2 SERENITY BLEE
- 3 MACKENZIE GAURMER
- PRYCE SKINNER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LANDON MILLER
- 2 BLAKE HOOKER
- 3 COLE SULLIVAN
- ANTHONY WILSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY WHITE
- 2 ETHAN TAYLOR
- 3 BRYANT STUTZMAN
- 4 LUKE VETTER
- 5 JUNIOR REIGLES
- HOLDEN MUHR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN REEVES
- 2 CHENTE ANDERSON
- 3 DANTE HUMPHREY
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON
- JAGER GARRINGER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNIE NELSON
- 2 FINN JOHNSON
- 3 PHOENIX SANTIAGO
- 4 RYAN LUNK
- 5 HARRISON WHITE
- 6 RYAN YOUNG
- 7 RYAN ALLEN
- KEEGAN DURDEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTEN SILL
- 2 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON
- 3 BRICE SANTIAGO
- 4 JOHN VIOLA
- 5 TATUM JOHNSON
- JACK MAAS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDY SMITH
- 2 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 3 BEN SHIREY
District / 15 / Intermediate
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS
- 2 SAM HOLCOMB
- 3 FALLON WARD
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD
- 2 KEIRA GILBERT
- 3 MICKIE JOSEPH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON PIPER
- 2 BRAEDON MITCHELL
- 3 PAXTON MILES
- KASTON A KAIL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
- 2 AARON BLEE
- 3 NICHOLAS BENEDETTO
- CORBIN BURTARD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMRON SODERSTROM
- 3 NAKOTA WICKHAM
- MARSHALL HOWER
Social