Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 JACOB FENNELL
- 3 WALKER KUEHN
- CHRISTOPHER DELAY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN MASON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER
- 2 ERIC MILLS
- 3 JERRY KANTORCZYK
- SEAN LAMBERT
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY GORDON
- 2 WAYMON POST
- 3 DAVID DULL
- ROB NICHOLS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY ROBINSON
- 2 SHAYNE ROBINSON
- 3 MARY REYES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COOPER SHINKLE
- 2 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI
- 4 CAYDEN HUTSON
- 5 JASON DOUGET
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM VAN ARKEL
- 2 DANIEL JIMISON
- 3 EVAN JOHNSON
- 4 HUNTER HOWELL
- 5 COLIN GILES
- 6 AVERY ATKINS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAMDEN ALLEN
- 2 MIKEY MATRONE
- 3 TY COLE
- 4 WYATT BRAWNER
- 5 KAMILA RODRIGUEZ
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 REMY DACY
- 2 SEAN MASON
- 3 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RILEY SHEHEANE
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 MASON KNIGHT
- 4 PARKER WHITE
- 5 CLIFF HARDY
- BRETT HURST
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WILSON MATLOCK
- 2 COOPER NORMAN
- 3 CLAYTON BEINE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM WALTERS
- 2 DAVIS NEWMAN
- 3 ERIC ABLASHI
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN LAMBERT
- 2 TREY RAINEY
- 3 BLAKE FARMER
- JUSTIN KANTORCZYK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JOHNSTON
- 2 DAVID RUSHING
- 3 RYLAND MATLOCK
- STEVEN RIGGS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVIS HUNT
- 2 CODY MATRONE
- 3 AIDEN LOORHAM
- 4 HARRY REAVES
- TYLER RIGGS
- DAKOTA RIGGS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK
- 2 CODY NORMAN
- 3 PHILIP WYNNE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 2 CLANCY LOORHAM
- 3 ALEC DULL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER KANTORCZYK
- 2 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI
- 3 CORY KNIGHT
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAD JIMISON
- 2 BRIAN HENDRIX
- 3 SCOTT PELL
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER
- 2 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 3 ADDALINE DURHAM
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KALEE REYNOLDS
- 2 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 3 ERIN JIMISON
- 4 MACENSIE ROSS
- 5 ELSA CLEMENTS
- KAELA DOUGET
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ELI TURNER
- 2 BAILEY SMITH
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO
- JEREMIAH IPPOLITO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 HARRISON LATHAM
- 2 PRESTON EVANS
- 3 AIDEN CURRAN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HEATH TOWNSEND
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 GAVIN CAMPBELL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WALKER KUEHN
- 2 OWEN WITCHER
- 3 MARCUS MASCARA
- AUSTIN HUTSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICK CONNELLY
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE
- 3 DYLAN MUNOZ
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 ALEX PALMER
- 3 BRENDON CANALE
- 4 BLAKE PRICE
- 5 DAKOTA BRYAN
- RYAN DEROCHE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 R J LIVESAY
- 2 JASON THARP
- 3 MICHAEL LEMAY
- CHANDLER DENTON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JEFF DENTON
- 2 ALAN FARMER
- 3 TONY GORDON
- 4 TIM MERRITT
- 5 WAYMON POST
- ROBERT CLEMENTS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW MULLER
- 2 TIMOTHY ALLEN
- 3 KEVIN FARMER
- DAVID DULL
Social