Dixieland Nationals
April 05, 2013 - April 07, 2013
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Holiday Inn Express
3741 Tranmore Pointe Parkway SW, Austell, GA 30106
770-349-8000
Rate $100.00 / 3 miles / Cut Off 3/22
Hilton Garden Inn
110 Interstate West Pkwy, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
770-949-8980
Rate $109.00 /10 miles / Cut Off 3/22
Hilton Atlanta/Marietta Hotel and Conference Center
500 Powder Springs St, Marietta, GA 30064
770-427-2500
Rate $99.00 / 9 miles / Cut Off 3/22
Courtyard Atlanta West/Lithia Springs
950 Bob Arnold Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
678-945-4444
Rate $ 89.00 &$99.00 / 11 miles / Cut Off 3/22
Springhill Suites Atlanta
Six Flags
960 Bob Arnold Blvd , Lithia Springs, GA 30122
770-819-9906
Rate $89.00 & $94.00/ 11 miles / Cut Off 3/22
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-05
Rider Results
DIXIELAND PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
3 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & CO/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
4 TONY FAVATA, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
5 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 TIAGO (THE NAC NAC KING) DIAS, AXO-ODI-REALSIDING.COM, MARIETTA, GA
7 ELI WEISS, , ORLANDO, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
7 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
2 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
3 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
3 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
5 CHASE KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 HENRY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
4 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
3 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, CYCLE THERAPY, CUMMING, GA
2 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
3 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
4 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
7 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
2 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
3 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
4 BECKY (PAJAMA GIRL) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
4 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
3 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
2 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
3 TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
4 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
2 MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 BRADLEY FREE, AXO/EKS/DETOUR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
2 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
3 RL HOOD, 904/BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA
5 MARK BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA
6 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
7 TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
3 CLINT (DREAM CRUSHER) SHARP, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, CHESTERFIELD, VA
4 DWIGHT MCVEY, , FLEMING ISLAND, FL
5 ALLEN (BIG AL) FLANAGAN, AUGUSTA BMX, AUGUSTA, GA
6 JESSE WILSON, BMX MALISIOUS STANDARD, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 MARK MITCHELL, FAST BACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
4 S ERIC (THE ENGINEER) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
5 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
7 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
8 ROB (GREY GHOST) NICHOLS, , MINERAL BLUFF, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
3 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
2 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
3 KIRSTEN RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
2 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
3 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
4 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
5 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 JAKOB SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
2 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
3 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 ETHAN (TURTLE) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
4 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
6 GAINES TOWNSEND, , ATLANTA, GA
7 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
3 KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
4 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 C J ELDER, BADD & COMPANY, LOWELL, IN
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 JOE (FLYIN SQUIRREL) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 COURTNEY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TONY SANDOVAL, , MARIETTA, GA
2 CHRIS DEPOORTER, REPTILE RACING, COAL VALLEY, IL
3 HENRY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (CAPED CRUSADER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 GREG CHEATHAM, , CARTERSVILLE, GA
4 CHRIS RAMEY, , DAPHNE, AL
5 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
6 GREGORY HERR, EAGLESDAREBMX.COM, NICEVILLE, FL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 DUFF HANKINS, BADD & CO RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
7 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
4 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
5 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
6 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
7 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 HAYDEN (NO FEAR) WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 COLE WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
4 NATHAN WEEKS, , WAYNESBORO, GA
5 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
6 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 MARK HEBRON, , SEVERN, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
6 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
7 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
2 HUNTER BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA
3 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 LOGAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FELING ISLAND, FL
6 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
7 JOSHUA RANDOL, , MARIETTA, GA
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
2 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
4 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
7 JORDAN PELLERITO, ROCKET, YORKTOWN, VA
8 AIDEN (LET IT FLY) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN JACOBS, LOCAL LEGENDS, SANFORD, NC
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
6 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
7 JOSH (RE RUN) RAIFORD, , MEDEN, TN
8 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
3 DYLON BOZEMAN, FLY/ANSWER/EDVUSA, WARRIOR, AL
4 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
7 DEVIN BUCHANAN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
8 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 MARQUELL (BATMAN) BOOKER, JET RACING TEAM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
2 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
2 BRADLEY FREE, AXO/EKS/DETOUR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 KEVIN STAPLERS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
5 MARTY MCCORMICK, , RAGLAND, AL
6 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
2 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
5 ANDREW HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
3 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
7 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
8 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
4 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CRUPI/FLY/ODI/ANSWER, WELLINGTON, FL
5 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
7 JEREMIAH ( J MAN) IPPOLITO, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, KAOS, HARVEY, LA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 CARSON WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
3 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
4 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
7 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
6 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
4 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 DAVID MOODY, , PROSPECT, CT
6 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 MATTHEW DILLON, STAMPEDE RACING, WATERTOWN, CT
8 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, CYCLE THERAPY, CUMMING, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 DYLAN ROSENTHAL, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
7 JOSEPH (JOEY) SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 CONNER DANELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, SUTHERLAND, VA
4 NICK (QUICK) PAGE, MENACE BMX, ADDISON, TX
5 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS (CARLITO) HERRERA, OUTSPOKEN WHEEL/POWERBAR, ACWORTH, GA
2 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
3 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
3 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & CO/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
4 TONY FAVATA, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
5 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 TIAGO (THE NAC NAC KING) DIAS, AXO-ODI-REALSIDING.COM, MARIETTA, GA
7 ELI WEISS, , ORLANDO, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
7 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
2 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
3 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
3 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
5 CHASE KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 HENRY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
4 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
3 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, CYCLE THERAPY, CUMMING, GA
2 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
3 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
4 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
7 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
2 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
3 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
4 BECKY (PAJAMA GIRL) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
4 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
3 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
2 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
3 TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 TREVOR "LIL ROCKSTAR" DOG" IRBY, SRC/PLAIN BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
4 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
2 MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
3 BRADLEY FREE, AXO/EKS/DETOUR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
2 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
3 RL HOOD, 904/BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA
5 MARK BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA
6 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
7 TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
2 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
3 CLINT (DREAM CRUSHER) SHARP, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, CHESTERFIELD, VA
4 DWIGHT MCVEY, , FLEMING ISLAND, FL
5 ALLEN (BIG AL) FLANAGAN, AUGUSTA BMX, AUGUSTA, GA
6 JESSE WILSON, BMX MALISIOUS STANDARD, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 MARK MITCHELL, FAST BACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
4 S ERIC (THE ENGINEER) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
5 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
7 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
8 ROB (GREY GHOST) NICHOLS, , MINERAL BLUFF, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
3 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
2 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
3 KIRSTEN RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
2 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
3 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
4 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
5 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 JAKOB SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
2 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
3 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 ETHAN (TURTLE) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
4 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
6 GAINES TOWNSEND, , ATLANTA, GA
7 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
3 KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
4 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 C J ELDER, BADD & COMPANY, LOWELL, IN
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 JOE (FLYIN SQUIRREL) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 COURTNEY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TONY SANDOVAL, , MARIETTA, GA
2 CHRIS DEPOORTER, REPTILE RACING, COAL VALLEY, IL
3 HENRY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (CAPED CRUSADER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 GREG CHEATHAM, , CARTERSVILLE, GA
4 CHRIS RAMEY, , DAPHNE, AL
5 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
6 GREGORY HERR, EAGLESDAREBMX.COM, NICEVILLE, FL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 DUFF HANKINS, BADD & CO RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
5 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
6 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
7 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
4 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
5 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
6 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
7 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 HAYDEN (NO FEAR) WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 COLE WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
4 NATHAN WEEKS, , WAYNESBORO, GA
5 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
6 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) STILWELL, , SARASOTA, FL
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 MARK HEBRON, , SEVERN, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
6 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
7 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
2 HUNTER BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA
3 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 LOGAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FELING ISLAND, FL
6 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
7 JOSHUA RANDOL, , MARIETTA, GA
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
2 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
3 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
4 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
7 JORDAN PELLERITO, ROCKET, YORKTOWN, VA
8 AIDEN (LET IT FLY) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN JACOBS, LOCAL LEGENDS, SANFORD, NC
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
6 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
7 JOSH (RE RUN) RAIFORD, , MEDEN, TN
8 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
3 DYLON BOZEMAN, FLY/ANSWER/EDVUSA, WARRIOR, AL
4 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
7 DEVIN BUCHANAN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
8 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 MARQUELL (BATMAN) BOOKER, JET RACING TEAM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
2 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
2 BRADLEY FREE, AXO/EKS/DETOUR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
3 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
4 KEVIN STAPLERS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
5 MARTY MCCORMICK, , RAGLAND, AL
6 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
2 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
5 ANDREW HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
2 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
3 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
7 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
8 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
4 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CRUPI/FLY/ODI/ANSWER, WELLINGTON, FL
5 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
7 JEREMIAH ( J MAN) IPPOLITO, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, KAOS, HARVEY, LA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 CARSON WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
3 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
4 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
6 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
7 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
6 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
4 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 DAVID MOODY, , PROSPECT, CT
6 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 MATTHEW DILLON, STAMPEDE RACING, WATERTOWN, CT
8 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, CYCLE THERAPY, CUMMING, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 DYLAN ROSENTHAL, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
7 JOSEPH (JOEY) SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
8 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 CONNER DANELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, SUTHERLAND, VA
4 NICK (QUICK) PAGE, MENACE BMX, ADDISON, TX
5 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
4 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS (CARLITO) HERRERA, OUTSPOKEN WHEEL/POWERBAR, ACWORTH, GA
2 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
3 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
2 CHANCE (BMX RACER) WALTERS, MOM & DAD, MARRIETTA, GA
3 ELLEN HAGGSTROM, ,
4 GRACEN (GORGEOUS) WERRE, DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 EVAN SNYDER, , ATLANTA, GA
3 CANNON HOLLOWAY, , BLUE RIDGE, GA
4 BRAYDEN NASH UPTAGRAFFT, ,
5 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE-CRIT PLATE, ARCHER, FL
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIXON MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES,
3 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
A PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
5 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
6 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
8 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
3 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
6 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
7 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
8 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
2 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
6 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
7 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 AUSTIN VEACH, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
4 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, GEORGETOWN, TN
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, LOOKING, MARIETTA, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 MARK BELL, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
6 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
6 HAILEY ELKINS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX, LAKE PARK, MN
2 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
8 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
5 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 ALLISON "THE TERRIBLE" MARCHESE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCOEE, FL
6 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 HANNAH SILKET, , AKRON, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
7 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
8 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
7 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
8 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MICHELLE MARQUIS, , GOSHEN, IN
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
8 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
2 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, PEDDLERS BIKE SHOP, BRADENTON, FL
7 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
4 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 ART GORE, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, SENOIA, GA
3 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, , ADDYSTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
3 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
4 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
5 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
4 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 GEORGE COSTA, ANSWER/RENNEN, MIDDLEBORO, MA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
8 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
7 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
8 S ERIC (THE ENGINEER) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
7 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
8 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
6 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
7 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
3 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
2 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
3 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
4 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
7 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
8 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
2 BRAYDEN MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
4 AIDAN MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 KALEB SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
7 REID ROBERTS, , DOTHAN, AL
8 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 ETHAN (TURTLE) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
4 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
5 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
6 MCMICHEN (MAC DA BULL) TATUM, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
5 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
7 CARSON NORRIS, , ACWORTH, GA
8 JANIE MOORE, EDS CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 C J ELDER, BADD & COMPANY, LOWELL, IN
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
4 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
6 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
7 CHELSIE ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
8 JOE (FLYIN SQUIRREL) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 SYDNEE KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 MASON BURBA, , HIRAM, GA
3 COURTNEY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASON KNIGHT, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 (DIEHARD) DYLAN WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, , AUGUSTA, GA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON BRADFORD, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 WILL "THE THRILL" SHIREY, , AUGUSTA, GA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 BRUCE JACKSON, , SPARTANBURG, SC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX LOVETTE, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 TONY SANDOVAL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, MARIETTA, GA
3 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 TODD POPOVICH, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, NEMA/EVS/CYCLECENTER, CHARLESTON, SC
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 KEVIN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
6 KEVIN (CAPED CRUSADER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 GREG CHEATHAM, , CARTERSVILLE, GA
8 CHRIS RAMEY, THE NATIONALS, DAPHNE, AL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
7 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
8 CADEN BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
6 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
7 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
8 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
2 WESTON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
5 COLE WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 NATHAN WEEKS, , WAYNESBORO, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
6 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
4 HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
5 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
6 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
7 LOGAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FELING ISLAND, FL
8 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
4 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, HRP CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 JUSTIN (J-FLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
8 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 NOAH CARR, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
3 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
4 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
5 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
7 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , ACWORTH, GA
8 JORDAN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN JACOBS, LOCAL LEGENDS, SANFORD, NC
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
7 JOSH (RE RUN) RAIFORD, , MEDEN, TN
8 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 DYLON BOZEMAN, FLY/ANSWER/EDVUSA, WARRIOR, AL
7 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II, JESSUP, MD
8 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
2 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
3 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
5 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
6 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, , ADDYSTON, OH
4 RHETT (THE ROCKET) WATTERS, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
5 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
6 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
7 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
2 MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
5 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 WILLIAM (THE BIRDMAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKES/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
7 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
7 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
8 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 WILSON MATLOCK, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SIGNAL MTN, TN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
7 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
8 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, STAATS LONEWOLF, ISANTI, MN
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 CHASE CHEVALIER, CORSA RACEWEAR, RUSKIN, FL
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
7 BRYCE YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
7 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
8 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
2 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
3 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
5 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
6 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PENSACOLA, FL
7 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
8 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
7 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
8 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 DAVID BEDFORD, , WOONSOCKET, RI
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
8 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
5 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
2 CHANCE (BMX RACER) WALTERS, MOM & DAD, MARRIETTA, GA
3 ELLEN HAGGSTROM, ,
4 GRACEN (GORGEOUS) WERRE, DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 EVAN SNYDER, , ATLANTA, GA
3 CANNON HOLLOWAY, , BLUE RIDGE, GA
4 BRAYDEN NASH UPTAGRAFFT, ,
5 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE-CRIT PLATE, ARCHER, FL
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIXON MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES,
3 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
A PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
5 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
6 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
8 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
3 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
6 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
7 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
8 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
4 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
2 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
6 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
7 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 AUSTIN VEACH, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
4 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, GEORGETOWN, TN
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, LOOKING, MARIETTA, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 MARK BELL, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
6 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
2 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
6 HAILEY ELKINS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX, LAKE PARK, MN
2 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
8 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
5 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
7 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 ALLISON "THE TERRIBLE" MARCHESE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCOEE, FL
6 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 HANNAH SILKET, , AKRON, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
7 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
8 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
7 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
8 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
3 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MICHELLE MARQUIS, , GOSHEN, IN
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, BADD & CO DEVELOPMENT, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
8 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
2 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, PEDDLERS BIKE SHOP, BRADENTON, FL
7 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
4 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 ART GORE, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, SENOIA, GA
3 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, , ADDYSTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
3 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
4 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
5 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
4 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 GEORGE COSTA, ANSWER/RENNEN, MIDDLEBORO, MA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
8 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
7 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
8 S ERIC (THE ENGINEER) MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
7 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
8 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
6 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
7 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
3 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
2 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
3 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
4 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
7 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
8 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
2 BRAYDEN MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
4 AIDAN MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 KALEB SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
7 REID ROBERTS, , DOTHAN, AL
8 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 ETHAN (TURTLE) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
4 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
5 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
6 MCMICHEN (MAC DA BULL) TATUM, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
5 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA
7 CARSON NORRIS, , ACWORTH, GA
8 JANIE MOORE, EDS CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 C J ELDER, BADD & COMPANY, LOWELL, IN
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
4 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
6 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
7 CHELSIE ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
8 JOE (FLYIN SQUIRREL) PRIER, OTB RACE TEAM, SUMTER, SC
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 SYDNEE KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 MASON BURBA, , HIRAM, GA
3 COURTNEY WIDMER, , STATESVILLE, NC
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASON KNIGHT, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 (DIEHARD) DYLAN WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, , AUGUSTA, GA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON BRADFORD, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 WILL "THE THRILL" SHIREY, , AUGUSTA, GA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 BRUCE JACKSON, , SPARTANBURG, SC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX LOVETTE, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 TONY SANDOVAL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, MARIETTA, GA
3 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 TODD POPOVICH, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, NEMA/EVS/CYCLECENTER, CHARLESTON, SC
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 KEVIN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
6 KEVIN (CAPED CRUSADER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 GREG CHEATHAM, , CARTERSVILLE, GA
8 CHRIS RAMEY, THE NATIONALS, DAPHNE, AL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
6 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
7 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
8 CADEN BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
6 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
7 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
8 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
2 WESTON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
5 COLE WOLF, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 NATHAN WEEKS, , WAYNESBORO, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN DEVO, MASHPEE, MA
2 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
6 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
4 HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
5 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
6 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
7 LOGAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FELING ISLAND, FL
8 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
4 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, HRP CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 JUSTIN (J-FLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
8 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 NOAH CARR, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
3 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
4 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
5 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
7 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , ACWORTH, GA
8 JORDAN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN JACOBS, LOCAL LEGENDS, SANFORD, NC
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
7 JOSH (RE RUN) RAIFORD, , MEDEN, TN
8 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
2 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
3 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
4 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 DYLON BOZEMAN, FLY/ANSWER/EDVUSA, WARRIOR, AL
7 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II, JESSUP, MD
8 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, , FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
2 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
3 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
5 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
6 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, , ADDYSTON, OH
4 RHETT (THE ROCKET) WATTERS, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
5 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
6 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
7 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
2 MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
5 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 WILLIAM (THE BIRDMAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKES/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
7 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
7 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
8 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 WILSON MATLOCK, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SIGNAL MTN, TN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
7 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JUNIOR DEVO, CINCINNATI, OH
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
8 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, STAATS LONEWOLF, ISANTI, MN
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 CHASE CHEVALIER, CORSA RACEWEAR, RUSKIN, FL
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
7 BRYCE YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
7 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
8 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
2 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
3 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
5 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
6 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PENSACOLA, FL
7 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
8 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
7 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
8 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 DAVID BEDFORD, , WOONSOCKET, RI
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
8 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
8 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
5 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 24 Groups = 3
1 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
6 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
7 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
8 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
4 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
7 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
5 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
6 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
6 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
5 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 NATHAN NOE, , SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
7 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, RAMSEY, MN
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
6 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
7 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
8 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 DYLAN (D MONEY) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, GEORGETOWN, TN
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, LOOKING, MARIETTA, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 MARK BELL, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, TEAM KAOS, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
7 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
6 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX, LAKE PARK, MN
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
6 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
7 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
4 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 ALLISON "THE TERRIBLE" MARCHESE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCOEE, FL
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 HANNAH SILKET, , AKRON, OH
6 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
7 PAIGE SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
8 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
7 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
3 MICHELLE MARQUIS, , GOSHEN, IN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
2 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
6 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
8 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
3 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
4 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
6 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
7 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
3 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
7 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
8 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
5 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
3 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
3 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
4 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 TODD (T LACK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
8 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 MARK MITCHELL, FAST BACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
7 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, FBN SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
6 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
7 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
2 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
3 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
8 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
4 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
5 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 AIDAN MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 CASSIDY BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 WILLIAM MHASKAR, , OAKWOOD, OH
4 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
5 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
2 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 CAMILLE BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
5 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
5 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB HEARD, , ROME, GA
2 (DIEHARD) DYLAN WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON BRADFORD, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 WILL "THE THRILL" SHIREY, , AUGUSTA, GA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TONY SANDOVAL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
3 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, NEMA/EVS/CYCLECENTER, CHARLESTON, SC
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
6 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
7 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
8 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
6 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
5 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
6 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
7 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
8 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
5 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
6 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
7 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
8 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
2 JAMES ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
3 WESTON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
4 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
7 RYLAND MATLOCK, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SIGNAL MTN, TN
8 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
2 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 STEPHEN TALLEY, BIKE LINK BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
5 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
8 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 AIDEN "FREEBIRD" LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 JORDAN PELLERITO, ROCKET, YORKTOWN, VA
8 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BOWMAN, BOMBSHELL SOUTH RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
6 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , ACWORTH, GA
7 DAVID BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
8 GAGE (MCNUGGET) TATUM, KAOSBMX.COM, MADISON, MS
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
8 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
4 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
5 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
7 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
8 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
4 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
5 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
3 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
4 RHETT (THE ROCKET) WATTERS, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
5 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
2 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 MASON (T-WIZZLE) TEAGUE, ORP RICKARD BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
6 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
7 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, RAMSEY, MN
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
5 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 QISHAN JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, STAATS LONEWOLF, ISANTI, MN
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 BRYCE YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 MAX DELPHIA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
8 JAVI GONZALEZ, KAOS BMX, TAMPA, FL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 JOHN COMERFORD, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT RICHEY, FL
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN MILLER, , WHITE LAKE, MI
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 24 Groups = 3
1 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 EDDIE LOPEZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
6 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
7 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
8 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
4 AUSTIN SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
7 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
5 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
6 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
4 TODD REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
5 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
3 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
6 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 DANIEL "THE BOOM" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 JAKE FERKEL, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, ST PETERS, MO
5 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 NATHAN NOE, , SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
7 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, RAMSEY, MN
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
6 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
7 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
8 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 DYLAN (D MONEY) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, GEORGETOWN, TN
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, LOOKING, MARIETTA, GA
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 MARK BELL, , N HUNTINGDON, PA
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, TEAM KAOS, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
7 JEFF BODKIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAYLIE ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, , BURTON, MI
3 SARAH LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BIG SPRING, TX
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, BADD & CO FACTORY, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
6 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS BMX, LAKE PARK, MN
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 TAYLOR (THE CHEETAH) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
6 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
6 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
7 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
8 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE RACING, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 MYA YOCUM, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, ODESSA, FL
4 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 ALLISON "THE TERRIBLE" MARCHESE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCOEE, FL
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 HANNAH SILKET, , AKRON, OH
6 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
7 PAIGE SWINDOLL, ORP RICKARD BIKES, BEACH CITY, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 EMILY (THE HORNET) HOWLETT, FACTORY POTTER RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
8 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 ARYANNA WILFORK, , TAMARAC, FL
5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
7 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE/XS ENERGY, BATESBURG, SC
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
3 MICHELLE MARQUIS, , GOSHEN, IN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
2 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
6 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
8 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
3 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
4 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
6 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
7 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
3 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
7 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
8 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
5 BLAKE GERHOLDT, MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
3 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
3 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
4 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 TODD (T LACK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
8 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 MARK MITCHELL, FAST BACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
7 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, FBN SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
6 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
7 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN (SENIOR SPROCKET) CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 VICTORIA (TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, PIEDMONT, SC
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH NATIONAL, DURHAM, NC
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
2 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, , DAYTON, OH
3 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
8 DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN MURR, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
4 CALLIE ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
5 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 AIDAN MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 CASSIDY BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 WILLIAM MHASKAR, , OAKWOOD, OH
4 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
5 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
2 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 CAMILLE BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
5 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, , MADISON, NC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
5 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB HEARD, , ROME, GA
2 (DIEHARD) DYLAN WERRE, VERVE! DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON BRADFORD, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
3 WILL "THE THRILL" SHIREY, , AUGUSTA, GA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TONY SANDOVAL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
3 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, NEMA/EVS/CYCLECENTER, CHARLESTON, SC
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SDG, ORCHARD PARK, NY
5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
6 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, COLUMBUS, GA
7 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
8 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
2 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
6 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
5 EVAN KUEHNEL, SPEED TECH, GIBSONVILLE, NC
6 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
7 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
8 WYATT CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CADE "GRENADE" EDMONDSON, XTRSKN/BIG 4 CYCLE, EVANSVILLE, IN
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, RKP RACING, SORRENTO, FL
5 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
6 GAGE CARBAJAL, , LONGMONT, CO
7 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
8 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
2 JAMES ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
3 WESTON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
4 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 ALLEN (AJ) LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, NO NICE RACING, WOOSTER, OH
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 JACOB BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
7 RYLAND MATLOCK, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SIGNAL MTN, TN
8 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
2 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 STEPHEN TALLEY, BIKE LINK BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
5 DYLAN MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
8 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 AIDEN "FREEBIRD" LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 JORDAN PELLERITO, ROCKET, YORKTOWN, VA
8 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BOWMAN, BOMBSHELL SOUTH RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 ZEPHIN MANN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CLIFTON, VA
3 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
6 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , ACWORTH, GA
7 DAVID BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
8 GAGE (MCNUGGET) TATUM, KAOSBMX.COM, MADISON, MS
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEC (SIX SHOOTERA0 DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
2 BRODY (HITMAN) CHAN, FULL TILT RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 JOHNNY HISEL, , HERMITAGE, TN
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
8 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JEFF HENRY, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
4 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES, GREENSBORO, NC
5 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
7 DYLAN (GOOSE) RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
8 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DILLON TERRY, TECHNICS TINT AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
4 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
5 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
3 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
4 RHETT (THE ROCKET) WATTERS, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
5 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
2 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MIKE HOOVER, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, , SKYLAND, NC
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
5 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 MASON (T-WIZZLE) TEAGUE, ORP RICKARD BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
6 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
7 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, , OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 (GOKO) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX, RAMSEY, MN
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
5 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 QISHAN JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, STAATS LONEWOLF, ISANTI, MN
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 MARIO LOPEZ, GHP/RIPXX, NAPLES, FL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
6 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 BRYCE YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 MAX DELPHIA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FELTON, DE
8 JAVI GONZALEZ, KAOS BMX, TAMPA, FL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 JOHN COMERFORD, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT RICHEY, FL
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
6 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
7 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN MILLER, , WHITE LAKE, MI
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
Social