Dixieland Nationals
May 11, 2012 - May 13, 2012
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-11
Rider Results
DIXIELAND PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DANIEL WALLACE, , GLADSTONE, QD
3 NICHOLAS LUCAS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, SEMINOLE, FL
4 JUSTIN TRAVIS, ACTION SPORT COACHING, MOUNT GILEAD, OH
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, REDINGTON SHORES, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 TYLER DAW, LONG COUNTY BMX.COM, LUDOWICI, GA
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MASON VON RISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
2 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
2 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MELAINA BEACHNER, MOM & DAD, HARRISONVILLE, MO
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, , SILVER SPRINGS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
7 BREANNA RANDOLPH, ORP/NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
3 MAKENSIE WASSON, ,
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
2 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
3 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
2 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, , BURLINGTON, NC
3 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
2 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
4 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, MARINE CORPS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA
4 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALONZO WILLIAMS, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
2 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
3 CLINT SHARP, , CHESTERFIELD, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 S ERIC (THE FOSSIL) MILLS, MILLS RACING, MONTGOMERY, AL
3 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 TODD REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
5 SEAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING/ODI, ALPHARETTA, GA
6 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
8 THOMAS (SPARE CHANGE) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 TAMI DICKINSON, , GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 CADEN (SOPPY) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
4 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
5 TY COLE, , HIRAM, GA
6 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 MIKEY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
3 TYLER TOWNSEND, REDLINE SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
4 BRYAN WILLIAMS, , HAMPTON, VA
5 ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
4 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, WERKZ RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SAMUEL (FRO BRO) CASTANER, BMX & MORE CO, PALM COAST, FL
3 DANIEL CHOATE, , VILLA RICA, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 JACE LEWIS, BLUE CHIP RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
7 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 JACK (THE ROCKSTAR) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
8 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE PURPLE, TAMPA, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 ETHAN LEIGH, HYPER FORCE PURPLE, TRINITY, FL
3 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMICBMX, VALRICO, FL
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
8 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
2 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
4 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
5 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 XANDER LAMBERT, OWEN CYCLERY, CLEVELAND, TN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 AUSTIN (HAMMER) HANNAH, CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 GRANT (GT) TURNER, , MURFREESBORO, TN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
4 DREW HANNAH, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, HAMPTON, GA
5 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
6 STEVEN "TORPEDO" RIGGS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 JACKSON SMITH, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 MATTHEW WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
5 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
6 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, POQUOSON, VA
7 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, NKRT, TAMPA, FL
2 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 ANDREW FLOYD, , BOWIE, MD
4 JADEN HERLACHER, , CABOT, AR
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 JEFF HENRY, , CLEVELAND, TN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
2 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, DALLAS, GA
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMUELL HILL, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
3 TONY MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 JOHN CLEVELAND, EMERALD COAST DIRT, NAVARRE, FL
3 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 ALFRED RAINEY, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
7 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
8 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
5 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 KYLE BOONE, REVOLUTION RACING,INC., BOYNTON BEACH, FL
6 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
7 AIDEN CURRAN, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO, COLLEGEDALE, TN
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 AIDAN "ROCKET DOG" HUEHOLT, , TRINITY, FL
3 PARKER (THE LIZAARD) TROMBLEY, STAATS.RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 GAVIN CAMPBELL, POTTER PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
5 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
6 DILLON (DIRT DEMON) SCHUMANN, TX YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
7 TYLER LINDBECK, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
2 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JACEN MCGARITY, , ARCADIA, SC
4 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
6 RACE (PEANUT) LEE, THE PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
7 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 BRETT CARLSON, M & D RACING, POVELLAS PARK, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
2 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
3 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
7 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 JOSH MILTON, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JOSHUA (JAZZ) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH BMX, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, , RENSSELAER, NY
2 ANDREW LESTER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
3 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
2 JEFF DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DANIEL WALLACE, , GLADSTONE, QD
3 NICHOLAS LUCAS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, SEMINOLE, FL
4 JUSTIN TRAVIS, ACTION SPORT COACHING, MOUNT GILEAD, OH
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, REDINGTON SHORES, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 TYLER DAW, LONG COUNTY BMX.COM, LUDOWICI, GA
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MASON VON RISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
2 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
2 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MELAINA BEACHNER, MOM & DAD, HARRISONVILLE, MO
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, , SILVER SPRINGS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
7 BREANNA RANDOLPH, ORP/NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
3 MAKENSIE WASSON, ,
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
2 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
3 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
4 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
2 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, , BURLINGTON, NC
3 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
2 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
4 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, MARINE CORPS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA
4 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALONZO WILLIAMS, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
2 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
3 CLINT SHARP, , CHESTERFIELD, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 S ERIC (THE FOSSIL) MILLS, MILLS RACING, MONTGOMERY, AL
3 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 TODD REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
5 SEAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING/ODI, ALPHARETTA, GA
6 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
8 THOMAS (SPARE CHANGE) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 TAMI DICKINSON, , GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 CADEN (SOPPY) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
4 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
4 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
5 TY COLE, , HIRAM, GA
6 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 MIKEY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
3 TYLER TOWNSEND, REDLINE SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
4 BRYAN WILLIAMS, , HAMPTON, VA
5 ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
2 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
3 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
4 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, WERKZ RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SAMUEL (FRO BRO) CASTANER, BMX & MORE CO, PALM COAST, FL
3 DANIEL CHOATE, , VILLA RICA, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 JACE LEWIS, BLUE CHIP RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
7 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 JACK (THE ROCKSTAR) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
8 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE PURPLE, TAMPA, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 ETHAN LEIGH, HYPER FORCE PURPLE, TRINITY, FL
3 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMICBMX, VALRICO, FL
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
8 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
2 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
4 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
5 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
7 XANDER LAMBERT, OWEN CYCLERY, CLEVELAND, TN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 AUSTIN (HAMMER) HANNAH, CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 GRANT (GT) TURNER, , MURFREESBORO, TN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
4 DREW HANNAH, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, HAMPTON, GA
5 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
6 STEVEN "TORPEDO" RIGGS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 JACKSON SMITH, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 MATTHEW WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
5 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
6 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, POQUOSON, VA
7 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, NKRT, TAMPA, FL
2 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 ANDREW FLOYD, , BOWIE, MD
4 JADEN HERLACHER, , CABOT, AR
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 JEFF HENRY, , CLEVELAND, TN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
2 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, DALLAS, GA
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMUELL HILL, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
3 TONY MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 JOHN CLEVELAND, EMERALD COAST DIRT, NAVARRE, FL
3 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 ALFRED RAINEY, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
7 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
8 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
5 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 KYLE BOONE, REVOLUTION RACING,INC., BOYNTON BEACH, FL
6 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
7 AIDEN CURRAN, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO, COLLEGEDALE, TN
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 AIDAN "ROCKET DOG" HUEHOLT, , TRINITY, FL
3 PARKER (THE LIZAARD) TROMBLEY, STAATS.RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 GAVIN CAMPBELL, POTTER PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
5 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
6 DILLON (DIRT DEMON) SCHUMANN, TX YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
7 TYLER LINDBECK, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
2 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JACEN MCGARITY, , ARCADIA, SC
4 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
6 RACE (PEANUT) LEE, THE PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
7 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
8 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 BRETT CARLSON, M & D RACING, POVELLAS PARK, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
2 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
3 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
7 LUKE (THE DUKE) DORAN, PARENTS, AUGUSTA, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 JOSH MILTON, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JOSHUA (JAZZ) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH BMX, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, , RENSSELAER, NY
2 ANDREW LESTER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
3 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
2 JEFF DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 NATHAN ALBRECHT, DIRT TYKES, CONCORD, NC
3 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
2 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
3 CHANCE WALTERS, , MARRIETTA, GA
4 DYLAN (PICKLE) KRENTZ, DIRT TYKES/DIEZEL'S, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 EVAN SNYDER, ,
3 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
4 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 SKYLAR WATERS, , COVINGTON, GA
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
2 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
3 NICHOLAS BRITT, , SARASOTA, FL
4 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
5 MATTHEW BEATTY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, FORSYTH, GA
6 TRAVIS (WOODY) WOODRUFF, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
7 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ZANE HEADRICK, TOP DOG BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
6 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
4 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
6 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
7 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, ORP NOLA, HARVEY, LA
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
8 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
5 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, , BURLINGTON, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
2 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
3 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
4 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
7 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, , FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
2 DAKOTA HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, , GEORGETOWN, TN
4 DAKOTA BRYAN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO-FACTRY, CANTON, GA
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
6 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
4 MELAINA BEACHNER, MOM & DAD, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, STAATS/CIARI, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 PIPER YOCKELSON, , SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL, HAW RIVER, NC
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
7 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
8 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
4 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
6 CRISTEN PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CHARLOTTE, MI
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, SE BIKES, CLAYTON, OH
4 ASHLEE HILL, M1, SENOIA, GA
5 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
6 (GOLDIE LOCKS) MICHELLE GUTHRIE, , ZEPHRYHILLS, FL
7 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
2 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
7 (DOUBLE X) MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
5 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
7 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
8 LUCAS MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
5 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
6 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
5 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
5 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
6 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
7 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
8 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
4 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
5 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, SENOIA, GA
7 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
8 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, , RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, MARINE CORPS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
7 RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA
8 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ELKRIDGE, MD
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACK CROWN BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 STEVEN SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
7 TODD (T LACK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JOSEPH FINELLI II, M1 RACING, LOGANVILLE, GA
4 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
5 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
7 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
2 ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
4 MIKE CORLEY, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, M1, SENOIA, GA
2 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
3 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
5 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
8 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, WERKZ RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, M1 SKULL CANDY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
4 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
5 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
3 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MAX SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
5 CADEN (SOPPY) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, , CATONSVILLE, MD
7 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
2 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
3 JORDAN (MISS SASSY) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
2 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3 JANIE MOORE, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 EVAN JOHNSON, , VILLA RICA, GA
5 GARRETT WOODY, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 TYLER WORKS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
3 C J ELDER, , LOWELL, IN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 BRYAN WILLIAMS, , HAMPTON, VA
3 MIKEY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
4 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY SHEHEANE, , ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANNON PATTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
2 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
3 GIOVANNI ROMEU, , VALRICO, FL
4 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, WERKZ RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
2 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
3 NICHOLAS MARCHETTI, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 SAMUEL (FRO BRO) CASTANER, BMX & MORE CO, PALM COAST, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVERY DAVIS, , CARROLLTON, GA
2 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 KANAN PITTMAN, ,
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 BRYAN HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 TYLER NEWSOME, , DALLAS, GA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 WILLIAM (BIRD MAN) FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
3 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
4 FORREST DARIAS, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 JASON STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, , CHARLESTON, SC
3 KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
7 COOPER (SUOER COOP) SHINKLE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CODY EPPIG, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 WILSON MATLOCK, , SIGNAL MTN, TN
4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 JACK (THE ROCKSTAR) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 (SUPER) COOPER NORMAN, , ACWORTH, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, CLINTON, MS
2 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMICBMX, VALRICO, FL
7 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
3 KYLE (WILD CHILD) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
4 IAN GASKIN, TEAM RIDE, ANGOLA, NY
5 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
6 LIAM JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
7 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
8 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
2 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
3 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, STAATS/CIARI, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
6 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
7 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MATTHEW WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
8 BILLY RAY (THE KID) BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL DEERTZ, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
6 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 CODY MATRONE, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
8 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
5 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
6 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
7 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
8 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PAUL DRASGOW, , COLUMBIA, SC
3 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
4 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, NKRT, TAMPA, FL
6 TYLER (THE BOSS) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 ANDREW FLOYD, , BOWIE, MD
8 AARON FRANKLIN, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 BRADLEY PARKER, , HURLEY, NY
4 JEFF HENRY, , CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
3 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 RANDAL PERSINGER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
4 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, DALLAS, GA
2 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
3 RAPHAEL LAWRENCE, , STATEN ISLAND, NY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
2 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 BISMARK MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
2 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 TONY MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 KEVIN PITTMAN, ,
7 JEFF SMITH, , MCDONAUGH, GA
8 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOHN CLEVELAND, EMERALD COAST DIRT, NAVARRE, FL
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 ALFRED RAINEY, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 JAVID (NO FEAR) NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
6 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
7 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
7 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 KYLE BOONE, REVOLUTION RACING,INC., BOYNTON BEACH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 GAVIN CAMPBELL, POTTER PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
6 BRETT CARLSON, M & D RACING, POVELLAS PARK, FL
7 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
4 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, MOM & DAD, INMAN, SC
6 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
4 CODY SIMSON, ANSWER/RENNEN, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
5 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
6 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 TY ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 MENARDO SIMON, , PENSACOLA, FL
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
5 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 MATT CALVIN, , N CHARLESTON, SC
7 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
6 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
8 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACK CROWN BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 TONY LEHMAN, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
7 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
8 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 NATHAN ALBRECHT, DIRT TYKES, CONCORD, NC
3 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
2 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
3 CHANCE WALTERS, , MARRIETTA, GA
4 DYLAN (PICKLE) KRENTZ, DIRT TYKES/DIEZEL'S, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 EVAN SNYDER, ,
3 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
4 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 SKYLAR WATERS, , COVINGTON, GA
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
2 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
3 NICHOLAS BRITT, , SARASOTA, FL
4 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
5 MATTHEW BEATTY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, FORSYTH, GA
6 TRAVIS (WOODY) WOODRUFF, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
7 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 LUKE DODD, MOM & DAD, CANTON, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ZANE HEADRICK, TOP DOG BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
6 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
4 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
6 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
7 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, ORP NOLA, HARVEY, LA
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
8 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
5 HEATH TOWNSEND, SCOTTS BIKES, CLEVELAND, TN
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, , BURLINGTON, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
2 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
3 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
4 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
7 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, , FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
2 DAKOTA HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, , GEORGETOWN, TN
4 DAKOTA BRYAN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO-FACTRY, CANTON, GA
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
6 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
4 MELAINA BEACHNER, MOM & DAD, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, STAATS/CIARI, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 PIPER YOCKELSON, , SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
7 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL, HAW RIVER, NC
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
7 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
8 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
4 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
6 CRISTEN PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CHARLOTTE, MI
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, SE BIKES, CLAYTON, OH
4 ASHLEE HILL, M1, SENOIA, GA
5 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
6 (GOLDIE LOCKS) MICHELLE GUTHRIE, , ZEPHRYHILLS, FL
7 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
2 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
7 (DOUBLE X) MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
5 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
7 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
8 LUCAS MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
5 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
6 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
5 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
5 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
6 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
7 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
8 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
4 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
5 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, SENOIA, GA
7 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
8 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, , RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, MARINE CORPS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
7 RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA
8 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ELKRIDGE, MD
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACK CROWN BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 STEVEN SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
7 TODD (T LACK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JOSEPH FINELLI II, M1 RACING, LOGANVILLE, GA
4 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
5 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
7 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
2 ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
4 MIKE CORLEY, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, M1, SENOIA, GA
2 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
3 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, CHESAPEAKE, VA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
5 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
8 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, WERKZ RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, M1 SKULL CANDY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
4 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
5 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
3 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MAX SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
5 CADEN (SOPPY) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, , CATONSVILLE, MD
7 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
8 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
2 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
3 JORDAN (MISS SASSY) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
2 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3 JANIE MOORE, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 EVAN JOHNSON, , VILLA RICA, GA
5 GARRETT WOODY, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
6 TYLER WORKS, , NEWNAN, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
2 ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA
3 C J ELDER, , LOWELL, IN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 BRYAN WILLIAMS, , HAMPTON, VA
3 MIKEY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
4 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY SHEHEANE, , ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANNON PATTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
2 PAIGE SWINDOLL, , BAYTOWN, TX
3 GIOVANNI ROMEU, , VALRICO, FL
4 KARLEY "K RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (TRIPLE X) RAMSEY, WERKZ RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
2 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
3 NICHOLAS MARCHETTI, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 SAMUEL (FRO BRO) CASTANER, BMX & MORE CO, PALM COAST, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVERY DAVIS, , CARROLLTON, GA
2 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA
3 KANAN PITTMAN, ,
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 BRYAN HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 TYLER NEWSOME, , DALLAS, GA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 WILLIAM (BIRD MAN) FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
3 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
4 FORREST DARIAS, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 JASON STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, , CHARLESTON, SC
3 KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP, SKYLAND, NC
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
7 COOPER (SUOER COOP) SHINKLE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CODY EPPIG, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 WILSON MATLOCK, , SIGNAL MTN, TN
4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 JACK (THE ROCKSTAR) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 (SUPER) COOPER NORMAN, , ACWORTH, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, CLINTON, MS
2 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMICBMX, VALRICO, FL
7 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
3 KYLE (WILD CHILD) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
4 IAN GASKIN, TEAM RIDE, ANGOLA, NY
5 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
6 LIAM JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
7 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
8 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
2 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
3 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, STAATS/CIARI, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, GR RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
6 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
7 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MATTHEW WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , PALM HARBOR, FL
8 BILLY RAY (THE KID) BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL DEERTZ, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
6 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 CODY MATRONE, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
8 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, HYPER FORCE, ACWORTH, GA
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
5 PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA
6 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
7 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
8 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 PAUL DRASGOW, , COLUMBIA, SC
3 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
4 PEYTON DAVIS, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, NKRT, TAMPA, FL
6 TYLER (THE BOSS) COLLIER, BMX & MORE BIKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
7 ANDREW FLOYD, , BOWIE, MD
8 AARON FRANKLIN, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 BRADLEY PARKER, , HURLEY, NY
4 JEFF HENRY, , CLEVELAND, TN
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
3 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 RANDAL PERSINGER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
3 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
4 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, DALLAS, GA
2 JAMES GROSS, , EDGEWATER, FL
3 RAPHAEL LAWRENCE, , STATEN ISLAND, NY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD NERONE, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
2 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 BISMARK MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
2 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 TONY MALLORY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 KEVIN PITTMAN, ,
7 JEFF SMITH, , MCDONAUGH, GA
8 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOHN CLEVELAND, EMERALD COAST DIRT, NAVARRE, FL
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 ALFRED RAINEY, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 JAVID (NO FEAR) NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
6 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
7 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
7 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 KYLE BOONE, REVOLUTION RACING,INC., BOYNTON BEACH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 GAVIN CAMPBELL, POTTER PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
6 BRETT CARLSON, M & D RACING, POVELLAS PARK, FL
7 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
4 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, MOM & DAD, INMAN, SC
6 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
4 CODY SIMSON, ANSWER/RENNEN, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
5 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
6 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 TY ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 MENARDO SIMON, , PENSACOLA, FL
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
5 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 MATT CALVIN, , N CHARLESTON, SC
7 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
6 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
7 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
8 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACK CROWN BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 TONY LEHMAN, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
7 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
8 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #2
Race Cancelled
Race Cancelled
Social