Dixieland Nationals
April 16, 2010 - April 18, 2010
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2010-04-16
Rider Results
DIXIELAND PRERACE
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 (BOOBY GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SYNDICATE CYCLES FACTORY, MARKESAN, WI
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SYNDICATE CYCLES, ALTON, IL
4 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 JUSTICE (THE FALLING SQUIRREL) KING, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 BEN ROTHMANN, LEATT, SEMINOLE, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ANDRES HOLGUIN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, HOUSTON, TX
3 BLAKE RILEY, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
4 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZAC BARRON, SRT WHEELSPORTS, ST CHARLES, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAEGAN (MAJOR) PAYNE, TRAILHEAD, ENGLEWOOD, TN
2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, , RAMSEY, MN
3 AIDEN CURRAN, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO, COLLEGEDALE, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN BOHANNON, MIKE`S BIKES MD/CMS/OSL, WELCOME, MD
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
3 CHARLY BANASHEFSKI, , WYOMING, PA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
2 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
3 KOLBEE (SWITCH) GIVENS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
2 SOPHIE FREDERICK, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY, CITY VALET, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARLY (THE MACHINE) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
3 CHRYSSA (THE ROAD RUNNER)ROBINSON, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, BRIGHTON, IL
4 SYDNEY (LIL FOXX) ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
6 LILIAN DURHAM, MOM & DAD, DALLAS, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPER TOP) HILL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, AUSTIN, TX
2 ROSEELLEN (ROO) HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, SCHEELS-TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
2 CATHERINE "THE CAT" CHUDAKOFF, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ROUND ROCK, TX
3 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
4 HANNAH"THE ROCKET"ROBINSON, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, BRIGHTON, IL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAITY (BUG) WILSON, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, RAMSEY, MN
2 (BOOBY GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SYNDICATE CYCLES FACTORY, MARKESAN, WI
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "ROCK STAR" STEVEN NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE, RALEIGH, NC
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
2 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, AUSTIN, TX
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
3 IAN "WRECKING BALL" STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER RACING, AUSTIN, AR
2 RYAN (RYSTER) WARY, WARYWEB.COM/DELUXX BIKES, SNYDERTOWN, PA
3 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
3 FRED "HOLE SHOT" VIELHAUER, EBR/GHP, PINELLAS PARK, FL
4 JOHN CLEVELAND, , NAVARRE, FL
5 TONY LUZZI, , PLAINFIELD, IL
6 NORBERT LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
2 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKE`S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
3 SEAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA
41 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANYELLE "THE PHANTOM" MOYER, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, YORK, PA
2 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MARNIE HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 KIM MASON, , LUSBY, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLTON ANTHONY, , KENNESAN, GA
2 CLAYTON BEINE, , WHITE, GA
3 SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
4 WILSON MATLOCK, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 KAYDEN SCHULTZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, PECATONICA, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, MARRERO, LA
2 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
3 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WATSON, BASINGER RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
3 JACOB STONE, , WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
6 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (THE SHREDDER) TARWATER, BICYCLE SHACK KC, OVERLAND PARK, KS
2 (BATLLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
3 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, GINGERBREAD MAN RACING, GARNER, NC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JETT BOOKER, ARMADILLO BMX/BIKE LANE, HOUSTON, TX
2 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, SCHANEWOLF, DALLAS, GA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE,
WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR
, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
4 ANTHONY (BULLET BOY) FAULKNER, APACHEBMX.COM, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, THE PIT STOP/FLY RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 ALEX THRASHER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB HANNAH, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
2 RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA
3 RYLAND MATLOCK, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 DUSTIN (DW) WHITE, MOM & DAD, DOTHAN, AL
5 MAXWELL WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, LIPZ, HENDERSON, TN
2 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 AIDEN CURRAN, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO, COLLEGEDALE, TN
5 ETHAN (THE SHARK) HENNET, , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 "LIGHTNING" LIAM COOK, ARMADILLO BMX, CONROE, TX
7 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO & EV, MARIETTA, GA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, TEAM AVENT VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
3 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
4 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
2 DANTE STAMBOLY, LOOKING FOR ?, MARIETTA, GA
3 HARRISON LATHAM, , KENNESAW, GA
4 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, EVS/VBS KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, TURK`S AUTO SALES, HORSEHEADS, NY
4 CAMRON MASON, GENERATION II, LUSBY, MD
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TANNER LOCKHART, , SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN
2 CREED HICKS, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 TYLER "TORNADO" RIGGS, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 JESSICA HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ADAM STONE, , WASHINGTON CT, OH
3 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
4 VLADIMIR BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
5 ADAM WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, FRONTENAC, MO
6 NICK (THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
7 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, FREE AGENT BICYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY`S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 EVAN (E MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
4 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, BIKE WORKS, MILFORD, DE
5 "THE RATTLESNAKE" PATRICK BLAKE, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
6 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
2 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , DALLAS, GA
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, , RAYTOWN, MO
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT F, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 JARED WRIGHT, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LAKE STATION, IN
5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENT GORDINHO, OUT SPOKEN, CANTON, GA
2 BRYCE CLEMENGER, , GARNER, NC
3 CODY NORMAN, , ACWORTH, GA
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
3 KEVIN ORTIZ, , RALEIGH, NC
4 GABRIEL BARWICK, , CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
5 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, ST CHARLES, MO
6 NOAH LUZZI, YOUNGSGUNSBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 AIDEN GULLEY, , KENNESAW, GA
8 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
3 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
4 BRANDON (THE BEAST) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
5 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
6 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (SLAMMIN) SAMUEL ROBEY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
2 JUSTIN YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
4 TYLER RYS, , CHANNAHON, IL
5 JACOB FENNELL, , HIRAM, GA
6 IAN "WRECKING BALL" STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
3 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
4 DEVIN (HAVOC) HARRISON, GRANDAD, MIDDLEBURG, FL
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
6 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
7 RORY (THE ROC) O`CONNOR, TEAM ASSAULT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
8 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
2 BLAKE GERHOLDT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, HIXSON, TN
3 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, TOMBALL, TX
2 HOBIE HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
3 "WIL-DA-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, EBR, PINELLAS PARK, FL
4 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ACWORTH, GA
5 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
6 BLAKE (THUNDER LIPS)PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASAD SMITH, , SMYRNA, GA
2 DALTON KITE, , DALLAS, GA
3 DILLON BURKETT, , THOMASVILLE, NC
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
2 ZACHARY PIERCE, AVENT/VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
3 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SUN BRU OF MO, NIXA, MO
4 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, THE PIT STOP/FLY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 DIMITRI (FLU FOOT) GAGLIANO, AVENT/VOODOO, BELLE CHASSE, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KODY GARRETT, , ST CLOUD, FL
2 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, TROY, MO
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONQUEL "HOT SHOT" GROVES, MIKES BIKES, MARRERO, LA
2 MICHAEL JENKINS, , GAMBRILLS, MD
3 EVAN"MADDOG" HILICUS, , HIRAM, GA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN BOHANNON, MIKE`S BIKES MD/CMS/OSL, WELCOME, MD
2 CORY (MAZIN) CRONK, GHP/WESTBANK CYCLERY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, , ATHENS, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BRYAN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO-FACTRY, CANTON, GA
2 MAX GAWTHROP, BIKE WERKS, CAMDEN, DE
3 "FLYIN"RYAN VINES, MOM & DAD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (T BONE) STONE, TYPHOON RACING, CABOT, AR
2 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMES RABATIN, , MILLSBORO, DE
2 RICK STANDISH, FREE AGENT, TINLEY PARK, IL
3 BRAD MEADOWS, , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
4 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET, WATERLOO, IA
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
6 JOHN MASON, , DOWELL, MD
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 DARRELL SHELLNUT, ,
3 BRANDON LEDFORD, ,
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 JAIME ORTIZ, , RALEIGH, NC
6 MIKE CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
28 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON JR, LOOKING, ATHENS, PA
2 NORBERT LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
3 STEWART"WARRIOR"HAKE, HYPER FORCE MONSTER, WINDSOR, PA
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 JASON LAREV, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 JOSHUA (JAGUAR) BURTON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
3 ANDRES HOLGUIN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, HOUSTON, TX
4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 EDWARD (THE LUNATIC) OLSON, , WAITE PARK, MN
7 ZAC BARRON, SRT WHEELSPORTS, ST CHARLES, MO
8 CHARLES HUNT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
CAITLIN WOOD, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
"SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, KOVACHI, CUMMING, GA
3 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
4 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 HEATH HART, BMXR4C, HERMITAGE, TN
8 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, E-REX, CUMBERLAND, MD
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKOBE(LIL JW) IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 QUINN (THE SHREDDER) TARWATER, BICYCLE SHACK KC, OVERLAND PARK, KS
3 PARKER FINTON, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 (BATLLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
5 BLANE (BLAZIN BLANE) HENRY, BASINGER BIKES, CABOT, AR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, LIPZ, HENDERSON, TN
5 ETHAN (THE SHARK) HENNET, , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
8 DAEGAN (MAJOR) PAYNE, TRAILHEAD, ENGLEWOOD, TN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
2 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
3 JOSEPH HERRING, , DOTHAN, AL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
3 GABRIEL BARWICK, , CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
5 NOAH LUZZI, YOUNGSGUNSBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES, TOPEKA, KS
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
2 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB LINTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, TROY, MO
3 JUSTIN BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 TOMMY MONTELLA, CSR, MUNSTER, IN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 JETT BOOKER, ARMADILLO BMX/BIKE LANE, HOUSTON, TX
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, THE PIT STOP/FLY RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, BMX NEWS.COM, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
3 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, , RAYTOWN, MO
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, AMARILLO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
3 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, RED OAK, TX
4 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, SUN BRU, MESQUITE, TX
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IM BMX/GHP/CRUPI, RAYTOWN, MO
3 HOBIE HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) HILL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, HELENA, AL
5 JACOB PICKOS, , COLUMBIA, SC
6 JOSHUA PETO, , ROSELLE, IL
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
2 DAN BIRMINGHAM, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 KAITLYN WIGHTMAN, ODI/NO FEAR, STATESVILLE, NC
3 SOPHIE FREDERICK, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
5 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY, CITY VALET, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 HAVEN HENRY, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 NICOLE MITCHELL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WAKE FOREST, NC
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
2 RYLIE (LIL SKILLET) ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, S SQUARED/BENT FRAME, DUNEDIN, FL
4 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
5 CARLY (THE MACHINE) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
8 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, , ST PETERS, MO
8 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 ANAIS (COPPER TOP) HILL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, AUSTIN, TX
3 TARAH WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
4 ROSEELLEN (ROO) HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
6 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE, WOLCOTT, NY
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, , LOVES PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, XPLODE SPORTS TRAINING, HARRIS, MN
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, SCHEELS-TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES, TOPEKA, KS
4 CATHERINE "THE CAT" CHUDAKOFF, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
6 KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
2 HANNAH"THE ROCKET"ROBINSON, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, BRIGHTON, IL
3 (LIGHTING) LEXI HARRIS, , OFALLON, MO
4 ALEXIS (LEX) ROWLEY, , HARVEY, LA
5 BRIA ROWLEY, , HARVEY, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE, WOLCOTT, NY
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BOOBY GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SYNDICATE CYCLES FACTORY, MARKESAN, WI
2 CAITY (BUG) WILSON, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, RAMSEY, MN
3 SAMANTHA YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN (FUN SIZE) CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES SUPERCROSS, STACY, MN
3 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
4 KATIE FREZZA, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CONROE, TX
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , EATONTON, GA
2 KATE PARHIALA, WACHUSETT BREWERY, LEXINGTON, MA
3 JAMIE HARMON, , SPARTANBURG, SC
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LUTZ, FL
2 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 ROBERT DELLERT, VILLAGE PEDDLER, GILBERTS, IL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, NORTH PORT, FL
5 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, DALLAS, GA
3 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, , OOLTEWAH, TN
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
5 JACOB "THE JETT" GARRELTS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
7 BRYCE (THE BEASTER) EASTER, , BURLINGTON, NC
8 "ROCK STAR" STEVEN NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE, RALEIGH, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHASE"SHOWTIME" PEEBLES, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
3 COLIN "THE RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 THOR BUCHANAN, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SPRING GROVE, IL
5 CHAD (IRONMAN) PAULSEN, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
4 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, , ST PETERS, MO
5 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
6 COLEMAN HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
7 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
6 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, HUNTLEY, IL
7 (SLAMMIN) SAMUEL ROBEY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
8 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, RED OAK, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
2 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, TOMBALL, TX
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 BRYCE "SKILLET" ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 RYAN (RYSTER) WARY, WARYWEB.COM/DELUXX BIKES, SNYDERTOWN, PA
4 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 "HOLLYWOOD" JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER RACING, AUSTIN, AR
6 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, GHP FACTORY RACING, GRANVILLE SUMMITT, PA
2 RJ VARGO, ALLTOW/DK/CEDAR BIKE, W WYOMING, PA
3 BRANDON (THE BOMB) LOWERY, CHAMPION RACING, FRANKLIN, TN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
2 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
3 CHRISTOPHER ( Z MAN) ZAMBITO, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, FAWN GROVE, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, DESTREHAN, LA
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
3 "MACK DADDY" DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, RIDE BMX/FREE AGENT, RIDGELAND, MS
3 ROBERT BEBOUT, RDR/CHANDLER BMX, TEMPE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, RISEN FACTORY, REEDSBURG, WI
2 DAVID CRAWFORD, AUTO 1, WAXAHACHIE, TX
3 ISAAC TERREY, BULLDOG BIKES/ADDIDAS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
4 BRANDON (POWERDRILL) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, BESSEMER, AL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, GRAHAM, NC
3 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, WEST WARWICK, RI
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 JAMES WATSON, BASINGER RACING, CUMMING, GA
7 STAN ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 WILLIAM KNIES, , VALPO, IN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, SUN BRU, CRANDALL, TX
2 BILL MADDEN, XTRA SKIN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JOHN NOERENBERG, CORNERMIND.COM, MORRISVILLE, NC
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
5 TY WOMAC, BLACK CROWN BIZARRO, OOLTEWAH, TN
6 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
7 MIKE HIGDON, SCOTTS BICYCLES/REDLINE, OOLTEWAH, TN
8 VINCENT DECASTRO, KOVACHI WHEELS, ATLANTA, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
2 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
4 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OWEGO, NY
2 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKE`S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
3 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
4 TERENCE HASSAN, LOOKING, PENDELTON, SC
5 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, I.M.O. DONNIE BALLEW, CLOVER, SC
6 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, S SQUARED/BENT FRAME, DUNEDIN, FL
4 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
5 RAELYNN (THE ROCKET) HARDGRAVE, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, CONROE, TX
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, SCHEELS-TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATE PARHIALA, WACHUSETT BREWERY, LEXINGTON, MA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN /BIZARRO, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
5 DIANNE ZIZZO, HONEY BUNZ, KENOSHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, IM BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 DANYELLE "THE PHANTOM" MOYER, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, YORK, PA
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, ,
2 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MICHELE (MAMA MUDSLINGER0 BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
4 JUDY ONEIL, MY OLD MAN, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
2 KAYDEN SCHULTZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, PECATONICA, IL
3 CHANDLER SHELNUT, ,
4 CLAYTON BEINE, , WHITE, GA
5 SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
6 COLTON ANTHONY, , KENNESAN, GA
7 WILSON MATLOCK, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 OWEN WHITE, , RAINBOW CITY, AL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA
2 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, MARRERO, LA
4 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
5 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TOMBALL, TX
6 BLANE (BLAZIN BLANE) HENRY, BASINGER BIKES, CABOT, AR
7 PARKER FINTON, ORP, SPRING, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WATSON, BASINGER RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
3 JACOB STONE, , WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
4 GRANT HOFFMAN, , CANTON, GA
5 ISRAEL FELDER, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 NICOLE SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
7 SHAWN WOODRUFF, MOM & DAD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKOBE(LIL JW) IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 MICHAEL ALLEN, , AYDEN, NC
3 QUINN (THE SHREDDER) TARWATER, BICYCLE SHACK KC, OVERLAND PARK, KS
4 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, GINGERBREAD MAN RACING, GARNER, NC
5 (BATLLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, , RAMSEY, MN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EZRA POOLE, , MCDONOUGH, GA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
3 ALEX THRASHER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 ANTHONY (BULLET BOY) FAULKNER, APACHEBMX.COM, ROUND ROCK, TX
5 JETT BOOKER, ARMADILLO BMX/BIKE LANE, HOUSTON, TX
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, SCHANEWOLF, DALLAS, GA
7 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, THE PIT STOP/FLY RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
2 RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA
3 KENNET ROSET, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 DUSTIN (DW) WHITE, MOM & DAD, DOTHAN, AL
5 CORBEN PELL, , RED BANK, TN
6 AUSTIN COOLEY, , SENECA, SC
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO & EV, MARIETTA, GA
2 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, LIPZ, HENDERSON, TN
4 TRISTON (THE BULLDOG) BEDELL, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TOMBALL, TX
5 "LIGHTNING" LIAM COOK, ARMADILLO BMX, CONROE, TX
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, MINI MILITIA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JUSTIN STINE, , DULUTH, GA
8 ETHAN (THE SHARK) HENNET, , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, BMX NEWS.COM, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, TEAM AVENT VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
5 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX WESOLOWSKI, , GREER, SC
2 SHEPARD MERRITT, , RAGLAND, AL
3 CREED HICKS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 MASON BURBA, , HIRAM, GA
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
2 ETHAN "THE DESTROYER " STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
3 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
4 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
5 HARRISON (HOT ROD) LATHAM, , KENNESAW, GA
6 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7 STEVEN "TORPEDO" RIGGS, , WOODSTOCK, GA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LUTZ, FL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 ROBERT DELLERT, VILLAGE PEDDLER, GILBERTS, IL
5 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, TURK`S AUTO SALES, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, NORTH PORT, FL
8 CODY PAULSEN, EBR, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TANNER LOCKHART, , SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN
2 BRIAN HICKS, , ATHENS, TN
3 TYLER "TORNADO" RIGGS, , WOODSTOCK, GA
4 DAVIS HUNT, , ROME, GA
5 JESSICA HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADAM STONE, , WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 NICK (THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
4 CAMERON SMITH, R & S EXPRESS, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
5 VLADIMIR BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
6 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
7 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, FREE AGENT BICYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
8 TYLER LINDBECK, , LAKELAND, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY`S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, DALLAS, GA
4 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, , OOLTEWAH, TN
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
7 JACOB "THE JETT" GARRELTS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
8 EVAN (E MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
2 TRISTAN ROCKETT, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , DALLAS, GA
4 BRAYDEN HUGHES, RENO RACING, FRISCO, TX
5 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 JOSEPH HERRING, , DOTHAN, AL
7 CODY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, , RAYTOWN, MO
2 CHASE"SHOWTIME" PEEBLES, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
3 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 JARED WRIGHT, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LAKE STATION, IN
6 JOSH NOLAN, , KETTERING, OH
7 COLIN "THE RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT F, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM HANCOCK, , PIKE ROAD, AL
2 TRENT GORDINHO, OUT SPOKEN, CANTON, GA
3 JOSH RAIFORD, BICYCLE CITY, MEDEN, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 GABRIEL BARWICK, , CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
3 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
4 NOAH LUZZI, YOUNGSGUNSBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
6 AIDEN GULLEY, , KENNESAW, GA
7 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, ST CHARLES, MO
8 ALEC DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, , ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
4 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
5 COLEMAN HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
6 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 OWEN "O-MAN"WITCHER, BIZZARO BLACK CROWN, WOODSTOCK, GA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASAD SMITH, , SMYRNA, GA
2 LUKE STONE, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 MITCHELL OTT, , UNION, OH
4 "LAUNCHIN" LUKE PORTER, , NIXA, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, COLUMBIA, IL
3 JEREMY (THE JET) HOLLAND, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DALLAS, TX
4 IAN "WRECKING BALL" STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
5 TYLER RYS, , CHANNAHON, IL
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
8 (SLAMMIN) SAMUEL ROBEY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, RED OAK, TX
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
7 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
8 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, AUSTIN, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA
2 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
3 BLAKE GERHOLDT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, HIXSON, TN
4 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
5 COBY COYLE, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WHEATON, IL
6 BRANDON BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
2 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 LUKE ROARTY, , CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, MIKES BIKES/SX, LINWOOD, MN
5 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
6 "WIL-DA-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, EBR, PINELLAS PARK, FL
7 PHILLIP HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
8 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON KITE, , DALLAS, GA
2 JONATHAN HANCOCK, , PIKE ROAD, AL
3 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
4 DUSTIN HARMON, , SPARTANBURG, SC
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN GATES, , DECATUR, GA
2 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
3 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
4 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SUN BRU OF MO, NIXA, MO
5 ZACHARY PIERCE, AVENT/VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
6 WILLIAM LEWIS, , GREER, SC
7 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
8 KENNY GONYEA, , CUMMING, GA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, SUN BRU, MESQUITE, TX
2 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, SYNDICATE, TAMPA, FL
3 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, ACCEL RACING/POWERS BIKE, HAMPTON, VA
4 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK FACTORY, CARLISLE, OH
7 BRYCE "SKILLET" ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, THE PIT STOP/FLY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, TROY, MO
2 KODY GARRETT, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 RYAN DEROCHE, KOVACHI, CUMMING, GA
6 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
7 TYLER SMITH, R & S EXPRESS/HAYS CON., DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 TRAVOR "THE TWISTER" PAYTON, BIKE WORKS, MILFORD, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TOMMY MONTELLA, CSR, MUNSTER, IN
2 JACOB LINTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JUSTIN BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 TREY (TREY DAY) BOWERS, MOM & DAD, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 CORY (MAZIN) CRONK, GHP/WESTBANK CYCLERY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, , ATHENS, TN
7 KEVIN FRIESEMA, DELUXX BIKES, ADAMSTOWN, PA
8 COLTON (COLETRAIN) POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYAN KIPP, MCS BICYCLES, PARRISH, FL
4 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, E-REX, CUMBERLAND, MD
5 JUSTIN ( J MAN) PAULING, , PEORIA, AZ
6 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SYNDICATE CYCLES, ALTON, IL
7 BRANDON (THE BOMB) LOWERY, CHAMPION RACING, FRANKLIN, TN
8 RJ VARGO, ALLTOW/DK/CEDAR BIKE, W WYOMING, PA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
2 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
4 COREY CAIRA, , DALLAS, GA
5 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
6 TREVOR (T BONE) STONE, TYPHOON RACING, CABOT, AR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, RENNEN/INTENSE, DOVER, DE
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TAMPA, FL
3 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES, VANDALIA, OH
4 JACOB(JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
5 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
6 BRANDON MURPHY, , DALLAS, GA
7 NATHAN GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA
8 BRANDEN BROWN, CRUPI, LOCUST GROVE, GA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BENDER, ,
2 WYATT BEVIS, FLUID RECOVERY, CLEVELAND, TN
3 MICHAEL MOORE, , CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES PATTERSON, ,
3 DARRELL SHELLNUT, ,
4 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 MIKE BROWN, , DALLAS, GA
6 BRIAN CREED, , WHITE PLAINS, NC
7 JEREMY MONTELIUS, KOVACHI WHEELS, SORRENTO, LA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 R J LIVESAY, BLCK CROWN/ BIZZARRO, MARIETTA, GA
3 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
5 JOEL (THE FIREMAN) LYNGAR, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
7 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK PARKER, RENNEN/INTENSE, KINGSTON, NY
2 LUKE SEGAL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, RAEFORD, NC
3 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, RIDE BMX/FREE AGENT, RIDGELAND, MS
4 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
5 JAKE STEPHENITCH, , SANDWICH, IL
6 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, RISEN FACTORY, REEDSBURG, WI
7 PAUL BARKLEY, , CUMMING, GA
8 ROBERT PORTER, SUNBRU, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES RABATIN, , MILLSBORO, DE
2 BRAD LEWIS, , GREER, SC
3 BRAD MEADOWS, , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
4 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET, WATERLOO, IA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAIME ORTIZ, , RALEIGH, NC
2 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, GRAHAM, NC
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, WEST WARWICK, RI
4 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
5 SHAN HATFIELD, KOVACHI, KENNESAW, GA
6 KENNETH (THE PROFESSOR) SPRING, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, NASHVILLE, TN
7 (J-JON) GERALD GRIEVE, FACTORY SYNDICATES, CABOT, AR
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICK STANDISH, FREE AGENT, TINLEY PARK, IL
2 JAMES ROBINSON, , LEEDS, AL
3 (BLAZIN) BEN BRADNER, JESUS, INMAN, SC
4 FITZGERALD (BIG RIGG) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
5 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DONALD NAVIS, , LAKELAND, FL
2 MAC WALLACE, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
3 GREG (POPS) KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
4 KEVEN PAULING, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
5 WAYMON"THE WABBIT"POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
6 AL"THE RIDDLER"FERRI, , HOPE MILLS, NC
7 TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
8 TROY (REBEL) ROUZER, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK MONEYMAKER, LOOKING, DALLAS, TX
2 BILL MADDEN, XTRA SKIN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
4 JEFF DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 MARK MITCHELL, KOVACHI BALL PARK, ROSWELL, GA
6 TY WOMAC, BLACK CROWN BIZARRO, OOLTEWAH, TN
7 STEVE NORTOW, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, SUN BRU, CRANDALL, TX
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW BEATTY, , FORSYTH, GA
2 ANDRES HOLGUIN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, HOUSTON, TX
3 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, NEWPORT, VA
4 JASON LAREV, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BLAKE RILEY, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
8 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, KOVACHI, COLUMBIA, KY
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 CAITLIN WOOD, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, ACCEL RACING/POWERS BIKE, HAMPTON, VA
5 RYAN DEROCHE, KOVACHI, CUMMING, GA
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, E-REX, CUMBERLAND, MD
7 HEATH HART, FAST BACK BMX RACING, HERMITAGE, TN
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKOBE(LIL JW) IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 QUINN (THE SHREDDER) TARWATER, BICYCLE SHACK KC, OVERLAND PARK, KS
3 (BATLLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
4 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 ETHAN (THE SHARK) HENNET, , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 "LIGHTNING" LIAM COOK, ARMADILLO BMX, CONROE, TX
7 DAEGAN (MAJOR) PAYNE, TRAILHEAD, ENGLEWOOD, TN
8 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
2 NICK (THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
3 ADAM WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, FRONTENAC, MO
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
3 NOAH LUZZI, YOUNGSGUNSBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
2 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY MONTELLA, CSR, MUNSTER, IN
2 JACOB LINTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JUSTIN BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, TROY, MO
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN PETO, , ROSELLE, IL
2 JEREMY MONTELIUS, KOVACHI WHEELS, SORRENTO, LA
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, THE PIT STOP/FLY RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 JETT BOOKER, ARMADILLO BMX/BIKE LANE, HOUSTON, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, BMX NEWS.COM, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, , RAYTOWN, MO
2 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, AMARILLO, TX
3 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, BIKE WORKS, MILFORD, DE
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
3 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
4 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
6 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, RED OAK, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, SUN BRU, MESQUITE, TX
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, THE PIT STOP/FLY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, MIKES BIKES/SX, LINWOOD, MN
4 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, IM BMX/GHP/CRUPI, RAYTOWN, MO
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) HILL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, HELENA, AL
6 HOBIE HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
7 JOSHUA PETO, , ROSELLE, IL
8 COLE SIMONS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, LUGOFF, SC
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 DAN BIRMINGHAM, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
4 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 TYLER SMITH, R & S EXPRESS/HAYS CON., DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 KAITLYN WIGHTMAN, ODI/NO FEAR, STATESVILLE, NC
3 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
4 SOPHIE FREDERICK, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY, CITY VALET, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 HAVEN HENRY, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
7 XAIDA (PURPLICIOUS) RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 NICOLE MITCHELL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WAKE FOREST, NC
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
2 RYLIE (LIL SKILLET) ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, S SQUARED/BENT FRAME, DUNEDIN, FL
4 RAELYNN (THE ROCKET) HARDGRAVE, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, CONROE, TX
5 CARLY (THE MACHINE) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
6 CHRYSSA (THE ROAD RUNNER)ROBINSON, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, BRIGHTON, IL
7 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANAIS (COPPER TOP) HILL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, AUSTIN, TX
2 ROSEELLEN (ROO) HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
5 TARAH WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
6 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE, WOLCOTT, NY
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, , LOVES PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, XPLODE SPORTS TRAINING, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES, TOPEKA, KS
3 CATHERINE "THE CAT" CHUDAKOFF, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ROUND ROCK, TX
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
5 KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, SCHEELS-TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH"THE ROCKET"ROBINSON, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, BRIGHTON, IL
2 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (LIGHTING) LEXI HARRIS, , OFALLON, MO
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
5 ALEXIS (LEX) ROWLEY, , HARVEY, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE, WOLCOTT, NY
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BOOBY GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SYNDICATE CYCLES FACTORY, MARKESAN, WI
2 CAITY (BUG) WILSON, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, RAMSEY, MN
3 SAMANTHA YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES SUPERCROSS, STACY, MN
2 MEGAN (FUN SIZE) CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
4 KATIE FREZZA, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CONROE, TX
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, , EATONTON, GA
2 KATE PARHIALA, WACHUSETT BREWERY, LEXINGTON, MA
3 MADISON"MAD MADISON"WESTFALL, , CHARLOTTE, NC
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LUTZ, FL
2 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 ROBERT DELLERT, VILLAGE PEDDLER, GILBERTS, IL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, NORTH PORT, FL
5 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
3 JACOB "THE JETT" GARRELTS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
4 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, , OOLTEWAH, TN
5 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
8 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, DALLAS, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE"SHOWTIME" PEEBLES, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 COLIN "THE RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 THOR BUCHANAN, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SPRING GROVE, IL
5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
4 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, , ST PETERS, MO
5 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
6 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
7 COLEMAN HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, AUSTIN, TX
7 (SLAMMIN) SAMUEL ROBEY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
8 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, LIPZ/ADRENLN/F1 CERAMIC, OLDSMAR, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
2 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 "WIL-DA-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, EBR, PINELLAS PARK, FL
4 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, TOMBALL, TX
5 DRAKE ROGERS, KOVACHI WHEELS, COVINGTON, GA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 BRYCE "SKILLET" ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 "HOLLYWOOD" JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER RACING, AUSTIN, AR
5 RYAN (RYSTER) WARY, WARYWEB.COM/DELUXX BIKES, SNYDERTOWN, PA
6 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
2 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, GHP FACTORY RACING, GRANVILLE SUMMITT, PA
4 RJ VARGO, ALLTOW/DK/CEDAR BIKE, W WYOMING, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
2 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
3 GARRETT BEACHY, FORMULA CO-SPONSOR, MACON, GA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, DESTREHAN, LA
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
3 "MACK DADDY" DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, RIDE BMX/FREE AGENT, RIDGELAND, MS
3 DONATHON WILLIAMS, TEAM ASSAULT, GAMBLES, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, RISEN FACTORY, REEDSBURG, WI
2 DAVID CRAWFORD, AUTO 1, WAXAHACHIE, TX
3 BRANDON (POWERDRILL) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, BESSEMER, AL
4 ISAAC TERREY, BULLDOG BIKES/ADDIDAS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, GRAHAM, NC
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, WEST WARWICK, RI
3 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 CURT ZIZZO, SUN RINGLE/ FLY, KENOSHA, WI
6 STAN ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, SUN BRU, CRANDALL, TX
2 BILL MADDEN, XTRA SKIN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JOHN NOERENBERG, CORNERMIND.COM, MORRISVILLE, NC
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
5 TY WOMAC, BLACK CROWN BIZARRO, OOLTEWAH, TN
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF`S, GREENSBORO, NC
7 MIKE HIGDON, SCOTTS BICYCLES/REDLINE, OOLTEWAH, TN
8 RICK HAYES, , SEMINOLE, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
2 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OWEGO, NY
2 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKE`S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
3 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
4 JEFF"PEDRO" KNIGHT, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
4 RAELYNN (THE ROCKET) HARDGRAVE, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, CONROE, TX
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, S SQUARED/BENT FRAME, DUNEDIN, FL
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, SCHEELS-TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LISA MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN /BIZARRO, KISSIMMEE, FL
2 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, IM BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 DANYELLE "THE PHANTOM" MOYER, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, YORK, PA
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, ,
2 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MICHELE (MAMA MUDSLINGER0 BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, AURORA, IL
4 JUDY ONEIL, MY OLD MAN, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON ANTHONY, , KENNESAN, GA
2 CHANDLER SHELNUT, ,
3 SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
4 KAYDEN SCHULTZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, PECATONICA, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA
2 PARKER FINTON, ORP, SPRING, TX
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, MARRERO, LA
4 BLANE (BLAZIN BLANE) HENRY, BASINGER BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
6 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
7 ZAK MILLER, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TOMBALL, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
2 JACOB STONE, , WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 GRANT HOFFMAN, , CANTON, GA
4 ISRAEL FELDER, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKOBE(LIL JW) IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 MICHAEL ALLEN, , AYDEN, NC
3 QUINN (THE SHREDDER) TARWATER, BICYCLE SHACK KC, OVERLAND PARK, KS
4 (BATLLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, , RAMSEY, MN
6 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, GINGERBREAD MAN RACING, GARNER, NC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EZRA POOLE, , MCDONOUGH, GA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
4 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, SCHANEWOLF, DALLAS, GA
5 JETT BOOKER, ARMADILLO BMX/BIKE LANE, HOUSTON, TX
6 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, THE PIT STOP/FLY RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 ALEX THRASHER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
2 RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA
3 KENNET ROSET, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 AUSTIN COOLEY, , SENECA, SC
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, LIPZ, HENDERSON, TN
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO & EV, MARIETTA, GA
3 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 ETHAN (THE SHARK) HENNET, , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
5 TRISTON (THE BULLDOG) BEDELL, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TOMBALL, TX
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, MINI MILITIA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
8 DAEGAN (MAJOR) PAYNE, TRAILHEAD, ENGLEWOOD, TN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, BMX NEWS.COM, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 ZACHARY (ZACK ATTACK) JACOBS, NO FEAR/ CHAMPION RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, TEAM AVENT VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
6 ANTHONY (BULLET BOY) FAULKNER, APACHEBMX.COM, ROUND ROCK, TX
7 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW HANNAH, , HAMPTON, GA
2 ALEX WESOLOWSKI, , GREER, SC
3 SHEPARD MERRITT, , RAGLAND, AL
4 CREED HICKS, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 MASON BURBA, , HIRAM, GA
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
2 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
3 ETHAN "THE DESTROYER " STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
4 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
5 DANTE STAMBOLY, LOOKING FOR ?, MARIETTA, GA
6 HARRISON (HOT ROD) LATHAM, , KENNESAW, GA
7 MICHAEL HARRIS, , DALLAS, GA
8 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, KAOS BMX BIKE SHOP, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LUTZ, FL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWER BAR, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 ROBERT DELLERT, VILLAGE PEDDLER, GILBERTS, IL
5 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, TURK`S AUTO SALES, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 CODY PAULSEN, EBR, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN HICKS, , ATHENS, TN
2 TANNER LOCKHART, , SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN
3 DAVIS HUNT, , ROME, GA
4 TYLER "TORNADO" RIGGS, , WOODSTOCK, GA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ADAM STONE, , WASHINGTON CT, OH
3 NICK (THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
4 VLADIMIR BATYLIN, BATYLIN PLUMMING, KENNESAW, GA
5 TREVOR "MAD DOG" IRBY, FREE AGENT BICYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
6 TYLER LINDBECK, , LAKELAND, FL
7 CAMERON SMITH, R & S EXPRESS, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY`S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, , OOLTEWAH, TN
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, DALLAS, GA
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
6 JACOB "THE JETT" GARRELTS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 TRISTAN ROCKETT, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 BRAYDEN HUGHES, RENO RACING, FRISCO, TX
4 DILLON (THE JET) BARNWELL, , DALLAS, GA
5 CODY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA
6 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, , RAYTOWN, MO
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT F, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 CHASE"SHOWTIME" PEEBLES, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
6 JOSH NOLAN, , KETTERING, OH
7 JARED WRIGHT, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, LAKE STATION, IN
8 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, AMARILLO, TX
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM HANCOCK, , PIKE ROAD, AL
2 CODY NORMAN, , ACWORTH, GA
3 JOSH RAIFORD, BICYCLE CITY, MEDEN, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
3 KEVIN ORTIZ, , RALEIGH, NC
4 GABRIEL BARWICK, , CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
5 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, ST CHARLES, MO
6 ALEC DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
7 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
8 NOAH LUZZI, YOUNGSGUNSBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
4 COLEMAN HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
6 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
7 LOGAN HIGDON, , OOLTEWAH, TN
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, , ST PETERS, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASAD SMITH, , SMYRNA, GA
2 MITCHELL OTT, , UNION, OH
3 DILLON BURKETT, , THOMASVILLE, NC
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, COLUMBIA, IL
2 JEREMY (THE JET) HOLLAND, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DALLAS, TX
3 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
4 TYLER RYS, , CHANNAHON, IL
5 JACOB FENNELL, , HIRAM, GA
6 IAN "WRECKING BALL" STOCK, SUN BRU BMX OF MISSOURI, NIXA, MO
7 JUSTIN YAGGY, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
8 (SLAMMIN) SAMUEL ROBEY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
5 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
6 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, HUNTLEY, IL
7 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, LIPZ/ADRENLN/F1 CERAMIC, OLDSMAR, FL
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BIZARRO BLACK CROWNE, CLEVELAND, TN
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE GERHOLDT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, HIXSON, TN
2 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
3 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
4 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA
5 COBY COYLE, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WHEATON, IL
6 ETHAN "POCKET ROCKET" ALVERSON, , BELOIT, WI
7 JAMES ROBINSON, , LEEDS, AL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE, LINDEN, NC
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, MIKES BIKES/SX, LINWOOD, MN
3 LUKE ROARTY, , CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, SCHANEWOLFS CYCLE, INMAN, SC
6 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
7 HOBIE HOKE, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ACWORTH, GA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DALTON KITE, , DALLAS, GA
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 JONATHAN HANCOCK, , PIKE ROAD, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
2 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
3 ZACHARY PIERCE, AVENT/VOODOO RACING, GRETNA, LA
4 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SUN BRU OF MO, NIXA, MO
5 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, SUN BRU, MESQUITE, TX
2 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK FACTORY, CARLISLE, OH
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 BEN ROTHMANN, LEATT, SEMINOLE, FL
7 BRYCE "SKILLET" ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, ACCEL RACING/POWERS BIKE, HAMPTON, VA
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT WHEELSPORTS, TROY, MO
2 KODY GARRETT, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ALAN STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
4 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
5 RYAN DEROCHE, KOVACHI, CUMMING, GA
6 HEATH HART, FAST BACK BMX RACING, HERMITAGE, TN
7 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 TRAVOR "THE TWISTER" PAYTON, BIKE WORKS, MILFORD, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB LINTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 JUSTIN BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
3 TOMMY MONTELLA, CSR, MUNSTER, IN
4 TREY (TREY DAY) BOWERS, MOM & DAD, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 KEVIN FRIESEMA, DELUXX BIKES, ADAMSTOWN, PA
6 CORY (MAZIN) CRONK, GHP/WESTBANK CYCLERY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 AUSTIN NOYES, TIMELESS FOREST PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
8 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, , ATHENS, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SYNDICATE CYCLES, ALTON, IL
4 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, GHP FACTORY RACING, GRANVILLE SUMMITT, PA
5 JUSTIN ( J MAN) PAULING, , PEORIA, AZ
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, E-REX, CUMBERLAND, MD
7 BRYAN KIPP, MCS BICYCLES, PARRISH, FL
8 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ATHENS, TN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
2 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 TREVOR (T BONE) STONE, TYPHOON RACING, CABOT, AR
5 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
6 KEVIN PETO, , ROSELLE, IL
7 COREY CAIRA, , DALLAS, GA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, RENNEN/INTENSE, DOVER, DE
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, TAMPA, FL
3 JACOB(JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
4 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
5 NATHAN GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 TOMMY MANTIA, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES, VANDALIA, OH
8 CHANDLER DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BROWN, , DALLAS, GA
2 JASON WATERS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CHATSWORTH, GA
3 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 TIMOTHY TIMPE, , VALPARAISO, IN
5 BRIAN CREED, , WHITE PLAINS, NC
6 JEREMY MONTELIUS, KOVACHI WHEELS, SORRENTO, LA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
3 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
4 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HARRINGTON, DE
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
7 ELI WEISS, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
8 R J LIVESAY, BLCK CROWN/ BIZZARRO, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK PARKER, RENNEN/INTENSE, KINGSTON, NY
2 JAKE STEPHENITCH, , SANDWICH, IL
3 LUKE SEGAL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, RAEFORD, NC
4 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, RISEN FACTORY, REEDSBURG, WI
5 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, RIDE BMX/FREE AGENT, RIDGELAND, MS
6 JASON ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET, WATERLOO, IA
2 BRAD LEWIS, , GREER, SC
3 CHRIS BENDER, ,
4 BRAD MEADOWS, , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES RABATIN, , MILLSBORO, DE
2 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JAIME ORTIZ, , RALEIGH, NC
4 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, GRAHAM, NC
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, WEST WARWICK, RI
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JONATHAN "BIG JW" IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 (J-JON) GERALD GRIEVE, FACTORY SYNDICATES, CABOT, AR
7 THOMAS GONZALEZ, BLACK CROWN / BIZZARRO, RINGGOLD, GA
8 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES ROBINSON, , LEEDS, AL
2 FITZGERALD (BIG RIGG) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
3 DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICK HAYES, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 DONALD NAVIS, , LAKELAND, FL
3 WAYMON"THE WABBIT"POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
4 MAC WALLACE, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
5 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 KEVEN PAULING, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
7 GREG (POPS) KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK MONEYMAKER, LOOKING, DALLAS, TX
2 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, SUN BRU, CRANDALL, TX
3 BILL MADDEN, XTRA SKIN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
5 MARK MITCHELL, KOVACHI BALL PARK, ROSWELL, GA
6 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
7 TY WOMAC, BLACK CROWN BIZARRO, OOLTEWAH, TN
Social