Race Results
Race Date: 2009-03-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 CHASE MARTIN
- 2 AUSTIN VEACH
- 3 NICK CONNELLY
- 4 GARRETT SHAW
- 5 WALKER KUEHN
- TREY JOHNSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY JOHNSON
- 2 JAMES WATSON
- 3 JIM BOLT
- 4 RANDY LEWIS
- 5 KEVIN EMERSON
- DAVID FALLS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TERRY TREW
- 2 MATT BEYNON
- 3 ROBERT CLEMENTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA WATSON
- 2 BRAEDYN EVANYK
- 3 STEPHANIE BEYNON
- 4 CLAYTON BEINE
- CAMDEN ALLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CHAD MYERS
- 2 KYLE EMERSON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BURBA
- 4 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- DAVID STITH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 EVAN LINDSEY
- 2 LUKE ODETTE
- 3 ANTONIO BELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEC DULL
- 2 KEVIN MALCOM
- DRAKE MCCANHAM
- BEN RULE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE SARLAN
- 2 NOAH MYERS
- 3 JACOB FENNELL
- 4 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SEAN LEWIS
- 2 ANDREW MASON
- 3 DALTON KITE
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 STEPHAN RICHARDS
- 2 TONY GORDON
- 3 DAVID VEACH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON SMITH
- 2 HARRISON LATHAM
- 3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
- 4 DAEGAN PAYNE
- 5 IAN CONNELLY
- BRANCE FALLS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW PRICE
- 2 TREY JOHNSON
- 3 ETHAN MORGAN
- CODY MATRONE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN GULLEY
- 2 RILEY JENKINS
- 3 WALKER KUEHN
- AMBER ADAMS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 BRIAN HEARN
- 3 CAITLIN GARRISON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE PRICE
- 2 BLAKE GERHOLDT
- 3 BRENDON CANALE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTTY HOPKINS
- 2 DAKOTA BRYAN
- 3 JEREMY ROBERTS
- 4 JAMES ROBERTS
- VICTORIA EVERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 SEBASTIAN TORBERT
- 2 IAN TRAGER
- 3 DANIEL MURPHY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LAWRENCE WERNIK
- 2 JIM BOLT
- 3 JODY MORGAN
- 4 TERRY TREW
- 5 RICHARD THOMASON
- DAVID FALLS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 2 ANNA BEYNON
- 3 ELSA CLEMENTS
- LILIAN DURHAM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHASE MARTIN
- 2 BRAD LEWIS
- 3 AUSTIN VEACH
- GARRETT SHAW
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN BANKS
- 2 WILLIAM HILL
- 3 LOGAN DENTON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR GABRIEL
- 2 TEVIN WRIGHT
- 3 TYLER SMITH
- EVAN HILICUS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CODY JOHNSON
- 2 NICKLAUS WRIGHT
- 3 LAKE CAMPBELL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TREY PENNICK
- 2 WADE PETTY
- 3 NATHAN TREW
District / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 KHYRIE BROWN
- 1 DARRELL SMITH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER KELLY
- 2 ALEX SCOTT
- 3 CANDICE JENKINS
- 3 ANTHONY GORDON
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CANDICE JENKINS
- 2 CINDY VEACH
- 3 DEISHA PAYNE
Social