Race Results
Race Date: 2009-04-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK CONNELLY
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 3 BRANDON MURPHY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES WATSON
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA
- 3 KEVIN EMERSON
- SCOTT MOSCHKAU
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER
- 2 TERRY TREW
- 3 GREGG AKKERMAN
- 4 MARK BOWEN
- 5 ROBERT CLEMENTS
- CINDY VEACH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SHAWN WOODRUFF
- 2 TRENT BELL
- CLAYTON BEINE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN CURRAN
- 2 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 3 JOSHUA WATSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CHAD MYERS
- 2 DANTE STAMBOLY
- 3 KYLE EMERSON
- CHRISTOPHER BURBA
District / 9 / Novice
- 2 BEN RULE
- 3 EVAN LINDSEY
- LUKE ODETTE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JACOB FENNELL
- 2 NOAH MYERS
- 3 ALEC DULL
- KEVIN MALCOM
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL SPERANO
- 2 DARRELL SMITH
- 3 STEPHAN RICHARDS
- JAMES EMERY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT MOSCHKAU
- 3 TONY GORDON
- DAVID VEACH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX PESQUIE
- 2 HARRISON LATHAM
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO
- TITUS MOSCHKAU
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON SMITH
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN
- 2 DREW PRICE
- 3 TREY JOHNSON
- 4 MATTHEW ODONALD
- CODY MATRONE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN GULLEY
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 4 DUNCAN HULT
- KADE JENKINS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE PRICE
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE
- 3 BRENDON CANALE
- 4 BLAKE GERHOLDT
- 5 JACOB PESQUIE
- 6 JOHN KOVACHI
- BRYCE SARLAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTTY HOPKINS
- 2 DAKOTA BRYAN
- 3 AUSTIN NOYES
- VICTORIA EVERS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY GORDON
- 2 CHANDLER DENTON
- 3 JACK WALKER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- 2 MELISSA WOODRUFF
- 3 DANIEL MURPHY
- GREG KRUYSMAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 2 LILIAN DURHAM
- 3 ELSA CLEMENTS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRAD LEWIS
- 2 OWEN WITCHER
- 3 AUSTIN VEACH
- BRIAN HEARN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM HILL
- 2 DALTON KITE
- 3 LOGAN DENTON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CODY JOHNSON
- 2 BLAKE ROGERS
- 3 NICKLAUS WRIGHT
- 4 TYLER SMITH
- 5 EVAN HILICUS
- RYAN VINES
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SEBASTIAN TORBERT
- 2 RILEY LEWIS
- 3 STEVEN RUPRECHT
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CARLOS HERRERA
- 2 MARK MITCHELL
- 3 JEFF DENTON
- 4 TIAGO DIAS
- 5 LAWRENCE WERNIK
- JIM BOLT
Social