Dixieland Nationals - PRO Series
June 20, 2008 - June 22, 2008
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2008-06-20
Rider Results
DIXIELAND PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
2 JULIAN MARTINEZ, SYNDICATE
3 JUSTIN DODSON, T & L METRO BIKES
4 ANTHONY (YELLOW JACKET) WALLACE, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
5 MICHAEL"KILLER"KILPATRICK,
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
2 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
3 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
2 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON,
3 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
2 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
2 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
3 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN"THE ANIMAL"FITZGERALD,
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK,
3 JOHN LUX, DELUXX BICYCLES
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
2 KADEN WELLS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
3 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, SPOKES
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "ROMEO" RYAN CONFER, BMX HEX
2 JOSHUA PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
3 CORBIN WELLS, LOOKING
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY"PSYCHO" BRANNEN, SPOKES
2 SYDNEY SHELTON, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY
3 ABBEY (THE ABINATOR) BRUNGER, CMC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (RED NECK GIRL) WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
2 JULIA "G.I. JULES" BRANNEN, SPOKES
3 (DIRT DIVA) ONYX COATES, IN THE ZONE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR WILLIAMS, FACTORY FELT
2 KELSEY (SPIDER MONKEY) DILLON, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP TEAM
3 COLBY LARSON, CMC
4 JAMIE "WILD THING" BRANNEN, SPOKES
5 SHELBY"HOLLYWOOD"OLEARY,
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (BOOBIE GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SUN RINGLE
2 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 AMBER BRUCHMAN, TEAM ROCKN`
4 (SASSY) CHERIE HAINSWORTH, IN THE ZONE
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 TIVA "LAS VEGAS" FELTMAN!, FACTORY PRYME
3 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, 505 RACING
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET) WHEELER, SHADE CYCLES
5 VICTORIA"TORI"MERRITT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
2 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, AGGRO BIKES.COM
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
2 TYLER (THE FLYING DUTCHMAN) KLUMPER, SPOKES CYCLING/FITNESS
3 AUSTIN VEACH, JDC MECHANICAL
4 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
2 "WILD-A-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, SPOKES
3 NATHAN TOLLEY,
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (ROAD RUNNER) JOHNSON, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PIONEER
2 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 ARIK"THE PREDATOR"HUNTER,
4 FRED"HOLE SHOT"VIELHAUER, SPOKES
5 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) PERRONNE, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TONY HINES, HBR
2 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE
3 MIKE HIGDON, TRACKSTARSBMX.COM
4 TATE SCOTT,
5 MATT HOLLIS,
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BICYCLES
2 TERRY TREW, TREW ELECTRIC/GHP
3 DANIEL WOOD, DE/LIPZ/FUEL/661
4 DANIEL WHITE,
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, HUFFY CORP
3 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 BAILEY"PSYCHO" BRANNEN, SPOKES
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (THE HOLESHOT) NEWMAN, 661/UNI-SEATS
2 WILLIAM HAYES, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
3 BRICE THOMASSIE, DAD & MOM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 REED LEGG,
2 ZACH "ATTACK`WELLS,
3 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 STEVEN RIGGS,
5 PRESTON EVANS, MOM & DAD
6 JUSTIN STINE,
7 MYKA FREEMAN, CAJUN BMX.COM
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
2 CODY PAULSEN,
3 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, SPOKES
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, IN THE ZONE
5 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
6 ETHAN"E-MAN"PEEBLES, SHADE CYCLES
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA RIGGS,
2 VLADIMIR BATYLIN,
3 TYLER GLASS,
4 KARLYN (PINKY) REINHARDT, SPOKES CYCLING/TEDS LUNC
5 WYATT BURNETTE,
6 JANA PRIVITT, MOM & DAD
7 AUSTIN (THE SHOW STOPPER) STERLING, S & J RACING
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, MOM & DAD
2 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON,
4 HARRISON LATHAM,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK,
2 JONATHON "BIG DOG" BRANNEN, SPOKES
3 BRANDON BRAVOMALO, SUN BRU
4 JOHN LUX, DELUXX BICYCLES
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KIRA SMITH,
2 BRANDON ARCENEAUX, DAD
3 CAMERON HOWARD,
4 LARRY JOHNSON,
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHAD PAULSEN,
2 TOBY DAW, WFO CHAINGANG
3 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
4 ROCK HINES, HBR
5 HEATH TOWNSEND,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JARED WRIGHT, TEAM ROCKN`
2 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
3 GAVIN"THE ANIMAL"FITZGERALD,
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 WALKER KUEHN,
2 CHAD THOMASSIE, 661/MOM & DAD
3 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
5 TYLER (T-MAN) KNIGHT, FMF
6 DYLAN PRIVITT, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
7 DYLON VANN, LOOKING
8 HUNTER (H-BOMB) HAINSWORTH, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADEN WELLS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
2 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, ORP/STANDARD/661
4 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, AGGRO BIKES.COM
5 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY,
7 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
8 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN GULLEY,
2 CAITLIN"ALEX" GARRISON, DAD
3 SAM FREEMAN,
4 SHELBY KERSEY, K-CUTS LAWN CARE
5 DUNCAN HULT,
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CALE (THE BUG) WARY, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FREE FLITE BICYCLES
3 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, WWW.STEEL
WHEELS.COM
4 RYAN NENNO, SPOKES
5 CHANCE (TORPEDO) WIDENER, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
6 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY
7 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
8 LAYNE WOOLEY, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
2 TYLER (THE FLYING DUTCHMAN) KLUMPER, SPOKES CYCLING/FITNESS
3 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
4 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, SPOKES
5 AUSTIN VEACH, JDC MECHANICAL
6 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PESQUIE, MOM & DAD
2 BRENDON CANALE,
3 BRYCE SARLAN,
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN (SCORPION) FITZGERALD,
2 (BLAZIIN) BLAKE GERHOLDT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
3 RYAN"RHINO" LENIG, LIBERTY BMX/FLY/GHP/SNAP
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLER ARTERBURN, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 "THE ROCKET" REID CAMPBELL, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
3 JAKE"THE SCAB"PHILLIPS, SUN BRU
4 AUSTIN "THE BONE CRUSHER" MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES
5 JORDAN (THE WARDEN) GOLDBOURN, MOM & DAD
6 "WILD-A-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, SPOKES
7 CORBIN WELLS, LOOKING
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY PIERCE,
2 KYLE FRICKEY, FLUID
3 CAMERON CRATER,
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR ROSET, MOM & DAD
2 SAM (THE MUSTANG) FUHRER, SPOKES
3 AUSTIN (THE YETI) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
4 BRENT "PUNKIN HEAD" WAINWRIGHT, SLIDELL BICYCLES
5 CHRIS (BAM BAM) DILLON, BOMBSHELL/PSYKOPATH BIKE
6 KAVIN BRADNER, SHADE CYCLES
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (RYSTER) WARY, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
2 JESSE (THE JET) FULTON, DOMINATION INTENSE
3 JOSHUA PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
4 DEVYN (STUNTMAN) GRAHAM, IN THE ZONE
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN WOOLEY, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
2 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
3 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
4 DAKOTA VIDONNE, INTENSE BICYCLES
5 NATHAN TOLLEY,
6 CASEY DUNAVAN,
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
2 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BRYAN,
2 BRANDON WAINWRIGHT, CAJUN BMX.COM
3 DYLAN PARUN, WESTBANK CYCLERY
4 BROCK GLADDEN,
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CODY (ROAD RUNNER) JOHNSON, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PIONEER
2 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
4 BRIAN (POWER MAN) GRAHAM, IN THE ZONE
5 "FLYIN"RYAN VINES, MOM & DAD
6 ARIK"THE PREDATOR"HUNTER,
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TREY PENNICK, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO
2 MATTHEW HUNTER,
3 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY
4 BRANDON "THE BULLIT" JONES, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
5 TAYLOR (GHOST RIDER) ALTON, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
6 "ROCKET DOG"ASA WOMAC,
7 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
8 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, FAMILY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "ROMEO" RYAN CONFER, BMX HEX
2 WADE PETTY, IN THE ZONE
3 NELSON ARCE, STMPO
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONEVEN (HUNGRY) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
2 AUSTIN PLAISANCE, 661/FLUID
3 DAMIEN PREJEANT, DCK SERVICES
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON WHITE, CYCLONE RACING
2 CHRISTOPHER ( Z MAN) ZAMBITO, DELUXX BICYCLES
3 JASON TIPTON, HUFFY CORP
4 DILLON (DIRT BALL) MORGAN, DOMINATION INTENSE
5 DILLON"MONSTER" WOMAC,
6 (BADBOY) DREW MARKLE, IN THE ZONE
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RANDY LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
2 SCOTT BRUNGER, CMC
3 SCOTT PETTY,
4 DEAN MCCALL, IN THE ZONE
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, ONEAL/AZONIC/BLUR
2 LAWRENCE WERNIK,
3 CHAD THOMASSIE, DD LEONE
4 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #1
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "CRUISIN" KAYLA GADDIS, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
3 RACHAEL LUNA, GT BICYCLES
4 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND,
5 "LIGHTING" LIZ PASSWATERS,
6 ALISE POST, FORMULA FACTORY
7 (GOLDIE LOCKS) MICHELLE GUTHRIE,
8 JESSICA (HOLLYWOOD) LAMBERT, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
2 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, GHP/POWERBAR/ABA
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY
4 ROBERT HARRIS, GHP FACTORY RACING
5 TIM DINGER, FORMULA FACTORY
6 KEVIN TOMKO, CLAYBORN
7 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/MAXXIS
8 CODY SMART, GHP/FLY
A PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 TYLER FAORO, VON ZIPPER/STAATS
2 JOSH SMITH, DK BICYCLE CO/FLY
3 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING
4 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES
5 JASON LAREV, KOVACHI WHEELS/CLAYBORN
6 MATTHEW BEATTY, KOVACHIFLYCLAYBORN
7 JULIAN MARTINEZ, SYNDICATE
8 CHARLES HUNT,
AA PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
2 MIKE BRABANT, ON THE GATE FILMS
3 MICHAEL KAPES, J & R BICYCLES
4 JASON ROGERS,
5 BARRY NOBLES, CLAYBORN
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY
7 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO
8 JEFFERY UPSHAW, EXCALIBUR BMX/KUWAHARA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, ORP/STANDARD/661
3 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
4 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
2 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
3 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FREE FLITE BICYCLES
2 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
3 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 (BOOBIE GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SUN RINGLE
3 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
4 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
3 MARAH"TWITCH"TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY,
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM
3 JARRETT BIDDLE,
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
2 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
3 KADEN WELLS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY,
5 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
6 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE JET) FULTON, DOMINATION INTENSE
2 TAYLER ARTERBURN, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 CORBIN WELLS, LOOKING
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON CATO, FACTORY SNAP/GROUP D/ICE
2 CODY (ROAD RUNNER) JOHNSON, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PIONEER
3 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU
4 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, TEAM ROCKN`
2 JONATHON (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAMI RACING
3 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANNAMAL) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
2 (CRUSIN) CHLOE MERCED, JOEY BRADFORD.COM/GT
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 BAILEY"PSYCHO" BRANNEN, SPOKES
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
4 SYDNEY SHELTON, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KORIE GILBERT, STELLER 1
2 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 JORDAN (RED NECK GIRL) WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
4 JULIA "G.I. JULES" BRANNEN, SPOKES
5 (SASSY) CASSIDY WHITE,
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
7 (DIRT DIVA) ONYX COATES, IN THE ZONE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHELSEA (STICKY FINGERS) LEDBETTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
2 "AMAZING"ANGELA LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 SHELBY"HOLLYWOOD"OLEARY,
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
5 REBECCA ROBISON,
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR WILLIAMS, FACTORY FELT
2 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
3 KELSEY OLOUGHLIN,
4 KELSEY (SPIDER MONKEY) DILLON, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP TEAM
5 COLBY LARSON, CMC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK,
2 JESSICA SHERBNO, OFR/CYAA
3 AMBER BRUCHMAN, TEAM ROCKN`
4 HANNAH (CHAQUITA) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (BOOBIE GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SUN RINGLE
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 VICTORIA"TORI"MERRITT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
5 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, HUFFY CORP
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, WELLS RACING
2 TIVA "LAS VEGAS" FELTMAN!, FACTORY PRYME
3 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, 505 RACING
4 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 HAILEY DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY "WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE/VENOM/FLY
2 "CRUSIN" COURTNEY APPLEWHITE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
3 KYLA REED, WFO CHAIN GANG
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
2 MARAH"TWITCH"TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
3 NICOLE WRIGHT, RENO RACING
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL DELLINGER,
2 LAUREN HINES,
3 JULIE KRUYSMAN,
4 PAMELA "POWERBALL" HASSAN, SHADE CYCLES
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, HBR
2 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, ORP/STANDARD/661
3 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
4 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU
5 E J PASOWICZ, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/VTMN WTR
6 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, AGGRO BIKES.COM
7 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
8 FERRELL BARWICK, CLAYBORN FACTORY
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, OFR/CYAA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
3 TYLER (THE FLYING DUTCHMAN) KLUMPER, SPOKES CYCLING/FITNESS
4 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
5 LOGAN HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
6 AUSTIN VEACH, JDC MECHANICAL
7 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
8 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, SPOKES
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE ROCKET" REID CAMPBELL, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 RILEY (SILVER BULLET) BIERBACH, FACTORY CRUPI
3 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
4 JAKE"THE SCAB"PHILLIPS, SUN BRU
5 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
6 "WILD-A-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, SPOKES
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE TESAR, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
2 NICK LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, HURRICANE BMX.COM
4 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU
5 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, GUNSLINGER
6 BRYCE"SKILLET"ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
7 JARRETT "THE ROCKET SPROCKET" BEARD, HURRICANE BMX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
2 CODY (ICEMAN) MCARTHUR, FACTORY PRYME
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, BIZZARRO
2 JUSTIN POSEY, KUWAHARA
3 (FUZZY) PHIL OVERTURF, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 ARIK"THE PREDATOR"HUNTER,
6 BRANDON (THE BOMB) LOWERY, SUN BRU
7 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) PERRONNE, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MURPHY, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
2 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", KRONIC/WORKS/BLDRMAN/FLY
3 JUSTIN PAULING, MISBEEHAVIN
4 EDWARD "THE SQUIRT" DORRIAN, THOR/GHP
5 STEFAN FAHY, STILE INDUSTRIES ON TOUR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING
2 BRANDON TAYLOR, TEAM HAVOK/DON`S BIKES
3 BAKARI (ROCKET DAWG) HASSAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
4 JOJO` JORDAN JOHNSON, TEXAS OUTLAWS
5 CHEYENNE (ICE CREAM MAN) ALGIER, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
6 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, TEAM ROCKN`
7 THOMAS RICHARDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS MONASMITH, DELUXX BICYCLES
2 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS (LIVE A DAY), ONEAL/AZONIC/BLUR
3 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, UTOPIA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DORAN BRADSHAW, KOVACHI WHEELS
2 VICTOR PALMERI, OUTSPOKIN
3 BENJAMIN SHIRLEY, 20H.COM
4 FRED"HOLE SHOT"VIELHAUER, SPOKES
5 (ROCKET) ROBBIE FOUST,
6 JIM BOLT,
7 DAVID FALLS,
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 JERRY PRICER, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM
3 VINCENT DECASTRO, KOVACHI WHEELS
4 TONY HINES, HBR
5 CARLOS (CARLITO) HERRERA, EVOLUTION BIKE CO.
6 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE
7 JAMES WATSON, BASINGER RACING
8 STEVE "SHERMANATOR" SHERMAN, IN THE ZONE/DR VINYL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MARIO BRAVOMALO, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE/FLY/MAXIS/KU
3 MARK MITCHELL, KOVACHI/CLAYBORN
4 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
5 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM
6 FRED MELTON, DIRECT LINK/SNAP
7 ROB MCALLISTER, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
8 JEFF DENTON,
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, HURRICANE BMX.COM
2 JEFF RHODES, MERCURY MOTO
3 TERRY TREW, TREW ELECTRIC/GHP
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "GRUMPY" JOSEPH SONTAG, CLYDES MULE BARN
2 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, IN THE ZONE
3 JOHNNY BROWN,
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM "OLD FART" CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX
2 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/STANDARD/661
3 FRANKLIN HAINSWORTH,
4 DEAN MCCALL, IN THE ZONE
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK,
3 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, WELLS RACING
2 "CRUSIN" COURTNEY APPLEWHITE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
3 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE WRIGHT, RENO RACING
2 ASHLEY DECARLO, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
3 MEGAN HUGHES, TEAM ROCKN`
4 GAEA CONNARY,
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 PAMELA "POWERBALL" HASSAN, SHADE CYCLES
3 AMY HUNTER,
4 CATHY JAYNE, T & L METRO BIKES
5 JACKIE ALTIZER,
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BARRY NOBLES, CLAYBORN
2 MICHAEL KAPES, J & R BICYCLES
3 JEFFERY UPSHAW, EXCALIBUR BMX/KUWAHARA
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY
5 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING
6 MICHAEL"KILLER"KILPATRICK,
7 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
8 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON EVANS, MOM & DAD
2 CORY ADAMS,
3 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BEST BICYCLE STORE
4 STENNETT PRIOR,
5 CHASE OLOUGHLIN,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, ORP/STANDARD/661
2 HUNTER (THE HOLESHOT) NEWMAN, 661/UNI-SEATS
3 WILLIAM HAYES, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
4 BRICE THOMASSIE, DAD & MOM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 REED LEGG,
2 ZACH "ATTACK`WELLS,
3 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 STEVEN RIGGS,
5 MICHAEL HARRIS,
6 CHRISTOPHER BURBA,
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CODY PAULSEN,
2 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
3 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, SPOKES
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, IN THE ZONE
5 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
6 "ACTION"JACKSON KINCHELOE, ALL STAR BIKE SHOP
7 ZACH (ATTACK) SOLOMON, SHADE CYCLES
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GLASS,
2 ADAM CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE
3 BLAKE SMITH, T & K TRUCKING
4 DAKOTA RIGGS,
5 VLADIMIR BATYLIN,
6 KARLYN (PINKY) REINHARDT, SPOKES CYCLING/TEDS LUNC
7 BRANCE FALLS,
8 TYLER RIGGS,
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, MOM & DAD
2 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
3 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
4 CAMERON SMITH, T & K TRUCKING
5 EVAN"THE HAMMER"HOVIS, SHADE CYCLES
6 MICAH BRADNER,
7 HARRISON LATHAM,
8 ETHAN BOIX, MOMENTUM
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CADEN CIRELLO, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM
3 TREY (ICE TREY) MAEKER, FORMULA /VITAMIN WATER
4 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, KOVACHI WHEELS
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK,
6 JONATHON "BIG DOG" BRANNEN, SPOKES
7 BRANDON BRAVOMALO, SUN BRU
8 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ARCENEAUX, DAD
2 KIRA SMITH,
3 TREY JOHNSON,
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD PAULSEN,
2 DILLON"DIRT DIGGER" BAKEMAN, SHADE CYCLES
3 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
4 TOBY DAW, WFO CHAINGANG
5 ROCK HINES, HBR
6 HEATH TOWNSEND,
7 CODY MATRONE,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 JARED WRIGHT, TEAM ROCKN`
3 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY,
5 JARRETT BIDDLE,
6 "BLAZIN"BEN FOSTER, X2 RACING
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 WALKER KUEHN,
2 CHAD THOMASSIE, 661/MOM & DAD
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
4 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
5 TYLER (T-MAN) KNIGHT, FMF
6 DYLON VANN, LOOKING
7 DYLAN PRIVITT, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
8 HUNTER (H-BOMB) HAINSWORTH, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
2 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
3 E J PASOWICZ, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/VTMN WTR
4 COLEMAN HABIB, HBR
5 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY,
7 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, AGGRO BIKES.COM
8 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, ORP/STANDARD/661
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK CONNELLY, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
2 AIDEN GULLEY,
3 CAITLIN"BLOND BOMBER" GARRISON, DAD
4 JACK SARNO,
5 JACOB SOLOMON,
6 SAM FREEMAN,
7 CONNOR MADDEN, XTRSKN
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OWEN "O-MAN"WITCHER,
2 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
3 RYAN NENNO, SPOKES
4 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, TEAM FSC
5 CALE (THE BUG) WARY, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
6 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FREE FLITE BICYCLES
7 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY
8 CHANCE (TORPEDO) WIDENER, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, OFR/CYAA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
3 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
4 TYLER (THE FLYING DUTCHMAN) KLUMPER, SPOKES CYCLING/FITNESS
5 TODD (THE JACKHAMMER) MANISCALCHI, NEED ONE
6 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, SPOKES
7 LOGAN HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
8 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PESQUIE, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
2 BRENDON CANALE,
3 BLAKE PRICE,
4 BRYCE SARLAN,
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DRAKE ROGERS, KOVACHI WHEELS
2 DAMIEN (SCORPION) FITZGERALD,
3 (BLAZIIN) BLAKE GERHOLDT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
4 LOGAN FRENTZEL, GHP BICYCLE CITY
5 JOHN KOVACHI, KOVACHI WHEELS
6 RYAN"RHINO" LENIG, LIBERTY BMX/FLY/GHP/SNAP
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "THE ROCKET" REID CAMPBELL, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 JAKE"THE SCAB"PHILLIPS, SUN BRU
3 RILEY (SILVER BULLET) BIERBACH, FACTORY CRUPI
4 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
5 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
6 JORDAN (THE WARDEN) GOLDBOURN, MOM & DAD
7 LOGAN DENTON,
8 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM (THE MUSTANG) FUHRER, SPOKES
2 CONNOR ROSET, MOM & DAD
3 AUSTIN (THE YETI) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
4 BRENT "PUNKIN HEAD" WAINWRIGHT, SLIDELL BICYCLES
5 KAVIN BRADNER, SHADE CYCLES
6 CHRIS (BAM BAM) DILLON, BOMBSHELL/PSYKOPATH BIKE
7 WILLIAM LEWIS, SHADE CYCLES
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SANTIAGO MARIN, OFR/CYAA
2 COLE TESAR, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
3 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON,
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, HURRICANE BMX.COM
6 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, GUNSLINGER
7 BRYCE"SKILLET"ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
8 NICK LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASEY DUNAVAN,
2 SHANE STOWELL,
3 ZACHARY PIERCE,
4 KYLE FRICKEY, FLUID
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DALTON "DIRT DEMON" BARNETT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
2 "HOTHEAD"HAYDEN COX, T AND B ELECTRIC
3 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
4 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
5 JORDAN WOOLEY, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
6 DAKOTA VIDONNE, INTENSE BICYCLES
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
2 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
4 KYLE SPENCER, SUNBRU OKLAHOMA
5 CODY (ICEMAN) MCARTHUR, FACTORY PRYME
6 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU
7 (ROCKET POWER) GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE
8 CALEB DAILEY,
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEE (MR WAGDADDY) WAGNER, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 BRANDON WAINWRIGHT, CAJUN BMX.COM
3 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, STILE INDUSTRIES
4 DAKOTA BRYAN,
5 DYLAN PARUN, WESTBANK CYCLERY
6 BROCK GLADDEN,
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DILLON (LONG GONE) MEAD, REVOLUTION BIKE
2 JUSTIN POSEY, KUWAHARA
3 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, BIZZARRO
4 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
6 JONATHAN (THE PINK PANTHER) RAPP, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
7 BRANDON CATO, FACTORY SNAP/GROUP D/ICE
8 DALTON SIMONS,
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COREY CAIRA,
2 JACOB LINTON,
3 CANDICE"HOLLYWOOD" JENKINS,
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREY PENNICK, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO
2 TREVOR HADLEY, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
3 MATTHEW HUNTER,
4 BRANDON "THE BULLIT" JONES, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
5 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY
6 TAYLOR (GHOST RIDER) ALTON, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
7 "ROCKET DOG"ASA WOMAC,
8 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACOB SHERBNO, OFR/CYAA
2 BRANDON MURPHY, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, BIZZARRO
4 RILEY BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
5 CHANDLER DENTON,
6 SHAUN O`CONNOR, AGGRO BIKES.COM
7 JIM WILLIAMS, HBR
8 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, TEAM ROCKN`
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONEVEN (HUNGRY) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
2 IAN"JAEGER" TRAGER, FMF
3 DILLON BRYANT, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS ZULA, EXCALIBER/ROCKSTAR/KUWAH
2 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO)), REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
4 JUAN MARIN, OFR/CYAA
5 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY, OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
6 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, J&R BICYCLES/TROY LEE
8 SEBASTIAN TORBERT, ISIAH-58 FOUNDIATION
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENT HUNTER, FUEL CLOTHING?HUNTER DES
2 CHRIS BREWER, EVOLUTION
3 DAMIEN PREJEANT, DCK SERVICES
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MURPHY, OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
2 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 DILLON"MONSTER" WOMAC,
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TRAVIS (WOODY) WOODRUFF, LOOKING
2 BAKARI (ROCKET DAWG) HASSAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
3 (FLASH) JORDAN SEWARD, BAD & COMPANY
4 SETH UTZ, STAATS
5 MICKUAL GLASS,
6 NICHOLAS LUCAS, J&R CYLES
7 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX
8 COLBY MURPHY, STAATS
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, INTENSE
2 SEBASTIAN MESA,
3 "JUMPING JOHNNY" GIFFEN, TRIMSPORT CYCLE
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DENNISON"BIG DADDY"SMITH, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 R J LIVESAY,
3 JAMARCUS WHITE, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
4 MICHEAL ROSS, KOVACHI WHEELS
5 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS (LIVE A DAY), ONEAL/AZONIC/BLUR
6 DAN BYCENSKI, AGGRO BIKES.COM
7 JONATHON (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAMI RACING
8 CHRIS MONASMITH, DELUXX BICYCLES
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BE RAD) BRAD KINCHELOE, ALLSTAR BIKE REDLINE
2 TERRY SCOTT, REHBEINS/MIKES BIKES/FLY
3 FRANKLIN HAINSWORTH, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON ST ROMAIN,
2 TREMAIN JOHNSON,
3 LUKE SEGAL,
4 JAMES REED, WFO CHAIN GANG
5 BRENT RATELLE, KOVACHI WHEELS
6 (ROCKET) ROBBIE FOUST,
7 JIM BOLT,
8 LUKE SANFORD, CAPITOL CITY BMX
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 1
1 ORLANDO MERCED, BIG OX
2 TERRY TREW, TREW ELECTRIC/GHP
3 RICHARD THOMASON,
4 JODY MORGAN,
5 RANDY LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
6 SCOTT BRUNGER, CMC
7 DAVID VEACH,
8 DAVID FALLS,
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 EVERETT HOVIS, SHADE CYCLES
2 FRANCISCO (MEGA) VEGA, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK
3 RICHARD"TOM" PEEBLES, SHADE CYCLES
4 TROY (REBEL) ROUZER, 20H/MOTOFILLER/CLAYBORN
5 GREG MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES
6 GREG KRUYSMAN,
7 GREG MAVOR,
8 DONALD NAVIS, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 CHRIS KENNEDY, NONE
3 TY WOMAC, T AND B ELECTRIC
4 KENNETH SPRING, 20H/MOTOFILLER/CLAYBORN
5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE/FLY/MAXIS/KU
6 JEFF DENTON,
7 MARK MITCHELL, KOVACHI/CLAYBORN
8 CHRIS MEAKER, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
Rider Results
DIXIELAND NATIONAL #2
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, FORMULA FACTORY
2 RACHAEL LUNA, GT BICYCLES
3 "CRUISIN" KAYLA GADDIS, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
4 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND,
5 "LIGHTING" LIZ PASSWATERS,
6 JESSICA (HOLLYWOOD) LAMBERT, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
7 (GOLDIE LOCKS) MICHELLE GUTHRIE,
8 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, GHP/POWERBAR/ABA
2 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
3 ROBERT HARRIS, GHP FACTORY RACING
4 BILL MADDEN, XTRA SKIN
5 CODY SMART, GHP/FLY
6 KEVIN TOMKO, CLAYBORN
7 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/MAXXIS
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSH SMITH, DK BICYCLE CO/FLY
2 TYLER FAORO, VON ZIPPER/STAATS
3 JON "TURBO" MILLER, ADDISON BIKES/PRECISION
4 ANDRES HOLGUIN,
5 JULIAN MARTINEZ, SYNDICATE
6 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING
7 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES
8 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
AA PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BARRY NOBLES, CLAYBORN
2 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO
3 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
4 JASON ROGERS,
5 MICHAEL KAPES, J & R BICYCLES
6 MIKE BRABANT, ON THE GATE FILMS
7 JEFFERY UPSHAW, EXCALIBUR BMX/KUWAHARA
8 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, ORP/STANDARD/661
3 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
2 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
3 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OWEN "O-MAN"WITCHER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO.
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FREE FLITE BICYCLES
3 RYAN NENNO, SPOKES
4 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
5 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 DALTON "DIRT DEMON" BARNETT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
3 DAKOTA BRYAN,
4 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
5 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
6 NATHAN TOLLEY, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY "WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE/VENOM/FLY
2 BRANDON "THE BULLIT" JONES, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
3 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 JASON WATERS, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
3 MARAH"TWITCH"TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARED WRIGHT, TEAM ROCKN`
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY,
3 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
2 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
3 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
4 KADEN WELLS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
5 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY,
6 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
7 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLER ARTERBURN, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 JOSHUA PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
3 JESSE (THE JET) FULTON, DOMINATION INTENSE
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) HILL, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY (ROAD RUNNER) JOHNSON, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PIONEER
2 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
3 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU
4 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, TEAM ROCKN`
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
3 EVAN GRESHAM, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
4 "ROMEO" RYAN CONFER, BMX HEX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX
2 JONATHON (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAMI RACING
3 DAN BYCENSKI, AGGRO BIKES.COM
4 CHEYENNE (ICE CREAM MAN) ALGIER, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
5 DILLON (DIRT BALL) MORGAN, DOMINATION INTENSE
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANNAMAL) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
2 (CRUSIN) CHLOE MERCED, JOEY BRADFORD.COM/GT
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 BAILEY"PSYCHO" BRANNEN, SPOKES
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
4 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (RED NECK GIRL) WRIGHT, DOMINATION INTENSE
2 KORIE GILBERT, STELLER 1
3 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 JULIA "G.I. JULES" BRANNEN, SPOKES
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
6 (DIRT DIVA) ONYX COATES, IN THE ZONE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHELSEA (STICKY FINGERS) LEDBETTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
2 "AMAZING"ANGELA LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
4 DEANNA PRIVITT, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
5 SHELBY"HOLLYWOOD"OLEARY,
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR WILLIAMS, FACTORY FELT
2 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
3 KELSEY (SPIDER MONKEY) DILLON, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP TEAM
4 COLBY LARSON, CMC
5 KELSEY OLOUGHLIN,
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK,
2 AMBER BRUCHMAN, TEAM ROCKN`
3 JESSICA SHERBNO, OFR/CYAA
4 HANNAH (CHAQUITA) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (BOOBIE GIRL) DESIREE ROEDER, SUN RINGLE
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 VICTORIA"TORI"MERRITT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
5 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, HUFFY CORP
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, WELLS RACING
2 TIVA "LAS VEGAS" FELTMAN!, FACTORY PRYME
3 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, 505 RACING
4 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 HAILEY DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY "WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE/VENOM/FLY
2 "CRUSIN" COURTNEY APPLEWHITE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
3 KYLA REED, WFO CHAIN GANG
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KATIE SHEDIVY, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 NICOLE WRIGHT, RENO RACING
3 MARAH"TWITCH"TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
4 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIE KRUYSMAN,
2 PAMELA "POWERBALL" HASSAN, SHADE CYCLES
3 JACKIE ALTIZER,
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 E J PASOWICZ, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/VTMN WTR
2 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, ORP/STANDARD/661
4 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
5 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, AGGRO BIKES.COM
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL
7 FERRELL BARWICK, CLAYBORN FACTORY
8 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, OFR/CYAA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
3 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
4 TYLER (THE FLYING DUTCHMAN) KLUMPER, SPOKES CYCLING/FITNESS
5 LOGAN HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
6 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, SPOKES
7 AUSTIN VEACH, JDC MECHANICAL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE ROCKET" REID CAMPBELL, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 JAKE"THE SCAB"PHILLIPS, SUN BRU
3 RILEY (SILVER BULLET) BIERBACH, FACTORY CRUPI
4 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
5 "WILD-A-BEAST" AUSTIN VIELHAUER, SPOKES
6 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 COLE TESAR, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
3 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU
4 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, GUNSLINGER
5 BRYCE"SKILLET"ELKIN, ORP/STANDARD/661
6 JARRETT "THE ROCKET SPROCKET" BEARD, HURRICANE BMX
7 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, HURRICANE BMX.COM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN POSEY, KUWAHARA
2 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, BIZZARRO
3 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
5 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, MOM DAD CMC FLY
6 CODY (ICEMAN) MCARTHUR, FACTORY PRYME
7 BRANDON (THE BOMB) LOWERY, SUN BRU
8 (FUZZY) PHIL OVERTURF, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MURPHY, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
2 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", KRONIC/WORKS/BLDRMAN/FLY
3 EDWARD "THE SQUIRT" DORRIAN, THOR/GHP
4 JUSTIN PAULING, MISBEEHAVIN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING
2 BAKARI (ROCKET DAWG) HASSAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
3 JOJO` JORDAN JOHNSON, TEXAS OUTLAWS
4 CHEYENNE (ICE CREAM MAN) ALGIER, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
5 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, TEAM ROCKN`
6 BRANDON TAYLOR, TEAM HAVOK/DON`S BIKES
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS MONASMITH, DELUXX BICYCLES
2 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, UTOPIA
3 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS (LIVE A DAY), ONEAL/AZONIC/BLUR
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN SHIRLEY, 20H.COM
2 VICTOR PALMERI, OUTSPOKIN
3 FRED"HOLE SHOT"VIELHAUER, SPOKES
4 (ROCKET) ROBBIE FOUST,
5 JIM BOLT,
6 DORAN BRADSHAW, KOVACHI WHEELS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 JERRY PRICER, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM
3 VINCENT DECASTRO, KOVACHI WHEELS
4 TONY HINES, HBR
5 MIKE HIGDON, TRACKSTARSBMX.COM
6 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE
7 CARLOS (CARLITO) HERRERA, EVOLUTION BIKE CO.
8 JODY ADAMS,
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MARIO BRAVOMALO, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM
4 TIM MERRITT,
5 DONALD NAVIS, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
6 ROB MCALLISTER, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
7 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BICYCLES
8 DANIEL WOOD, DE/LIPZ/FUEL/661
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFF RHODES, MERCURY MOTO
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, HURRICANE BMX.COM
3 TERRY TREW, TREW ELECTRIC/GHP
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "GRUMPY" JOSEPH SONTAG, CLYDES MULE BARN
2 JOHNNY BROWN,
3 BLAIR "BEYONDER" MARKLE, IN THE ZONE
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/STANDARD/661
2 TOM "OLD FART" CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX
3 DEAN MCCALL, IN THE ZONE
4 PHARES PARSONS,
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK,
3 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, WELLS RACING
2 "CRUSIN" COURTNEY APPLEWHITE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
3 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
4 JONI BROWN,
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATIE SHEDIVY, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
3 NICOLE WRIGHT, RENO RACING
4 ASHLEY DECARLO, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
5 MEGAN HUGHES, TEAM ROCKN`
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 PAMELA "POWERBALL" HASSAN, SHADE CYCLES
3 CATHY JAYNE, T & L METRO BIKES
4 AMY HUNTER,
5 TRACEY KELLY, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS GUARAN
2 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING
3 MICHAEL KAPES, J & R BICYCLES
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY
6 JEFFERY UPSHAW, EXCALIBUR BMX/KUWAHARA
7 MICHAEL"KILLER"KILPATRICK,
8 BARRY NOBLES, CLAYBORN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON EVANS, MOM & DAD
2 CORY ADAMS,
3 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BEST BICYCLE STORE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, ORP/STANDARD/661
2 WILLIAM HAYES, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
3 BRICE THOMASSIE, DAD & MOM
4 HUNTER (THE HOLESHOT) NEWMAN, 661/UNI-SEATS
5 ANDREW SPERANO,
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "ATTACK`WELLS,
2 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 MICHAEL HARRIS,
4 STEVEN"TORPEDO" RIGGS,
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY PAULSEN,
2 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, SPOKES
3 DAVID DJ FOSTER,
4 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC/BOMBSHELL/AVENT
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, IN THE ZONE
6 "ACTION"JACKSON KINCHELOE, ALL STAR BIKE SHOP
7 REED LEGG,
8 MAX PESQUIE, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GLASS,
2 ADAM CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE
3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN,
4 DAKOTA"CUDDLES" RIGGS,
5 BLAKE SMITH, T & K TRUCKING
6 BRANCE FALLS,
7 KARLYN (PINKY) REINHARDT, SPOKES CYCLING/TEDS LUNC
8 TYLER"SNUGGLE" RIGGS,
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, MOM & DAD
2 JOSHUA (ROUGH DOG) DOMINGUEZ, COWTOWN BMX
3 JACOB "THE JETT"GARRELTS, DAD WALLET
4 ETHAN BOIX, MOMENTUM
5 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON,
6 MICAH BRADNER,
7 EVAN"THE HAMMER"HOVIS, SHADE CYCLES
8 CAMERON SMITH, T & K TRUCKING
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM
2 CADEN CIRELLO, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
3 TREY (ICE TREY) MAEKER, FORMULA /VITAMIN WATER
4 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, KOVACHI WHEELS
5 BRANDON BRAVOMALO, SUN BRU
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
7 JOHN LUX, DELUXX BICYCLES
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK,
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREY JOHNSON,
2 BRANDON ARCENEAUX, DAD
3 KIRA SMITH,
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD PAULSEN,
2 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME FIRE PROTECTION
3 DILLON"DIRT DIGGER" BAKEMAN, SHADE CYCLES
4 TOBY DAW, WFO CHAINGANG
5 ROCK HINES, HBR
6 HEATH TOWNSEND,
7 ETHAN MORGAN,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 JARED WRIGHT, TEAM ROCKN`
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY,
4 MASON (THE SUPERMAN) HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
5 "BLAZIN"BEN FOSTER, X2 RACING
6 JARRETT BIDDLE,
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHAD THOMASSIE, 661/MOM & DAD
2 WALKER KUEHN,
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
4 TYLER (T-MAN) KNIGHT, FMF
5 DYLAN PRIVITT, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
6 RILEY (TATORHEAD) JENKINS, MAMA & PAPA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, FLY RACING
2 E J PASOWICZ, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/VTMN WTR
3 KADEN WELLS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
4 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU
5 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY,
6 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, CMC
7 COLEMAN HABIB, HBR
8 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK CONNELLY, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
2 JACOB SOLOMON, PSYCOPATH
3 JACK SARNO,
4 CONNOR MADDEN, XTRSKN
5 CAITLIN"BLOND BOMBER" GARRISON, DAD
6 SHELBY KERSEY, K-CUTS LAWN CARE
7 AIDEN GULLEY,
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OWEN "O-MAN"WITCHER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO.
2 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, TEAM FSC
3 CALE (THE BUG) WARY, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR
4 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, WWW.STEEL
WHEELS.COM
5 RYAN NENNO, SPOKES
6 WILLIAM "THE GHOST" BAUSERMAN, TEAM ASSAULT
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FREE FLITE BICYCLES
8 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, OFR/CYAA
3 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
4 DALLAS (THE DOMINATOR) CRIDER, MUDSLINGERS/BAWLS/FLY/CU
5 TODD (THE JACKHAMMER) MANISCALCHI, NEED ONE
6 LOGAN HIGDON, TRACKSTARS.COM
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
8 CHASE (PEDRO) MARTIN, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PESQUIE, TEAM AVENT/VOODOO RACING
2 BLAKE PRICE,
3 BRENDON CANALE,
4 BRYCE SARLAN,
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "THE ROCKET" REID CAMPBELL, VRP/BIKE ALLEY
2 RILEY (SILVER BULLET) BIERBACH, FACTORY CRUPI
3 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
4 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
5 TAYLER ARTERBURN, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
6 JAKE"THE SCAB"PHILLIPS, SUN BRU
7 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
8 BRENNAN O`DONNELL,
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR ROSET, MOM & DAD
2 SAM (THE MUSTANG) FUHRER, SPOKES
3 AUSTIN (THE YETI) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
4 BRENT "PUNKIN HEAD" WAINWRIGHT, SLIDELL BICYCLES
5 WILLIAM LEWIS, SHADE CYCLES
6 CHRIS (BAM BAM) DILLON, BOMBSHELL/PSYKOPATH BIKE
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SANTIAGO MARIN, OFR/CYAA
2 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, HURRICANE BMX.COM
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON,
5 COLE TESAR, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING
7 NICK LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
8 JESSE (THE JET) FULTON, DOMINATION INTENSE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASEY DUNAVAN,
2 ZACHARY PIERCE,
3 SHANE STOWELL,
4 KYLE FRICKEY, FLUID
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DALTON "DIRT DEMON" BARNETT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
2 DALTON"THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
3 STERLING (OUTLAW) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW
4 DAKOTA VIDONNE, INTENSE BICYCLES
5 JORDAN WOOLEY, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, FUSION FORCE/SNAP/FORMUL
2 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU
3 CODY (ICEMAN) MCARTHUR, FACTORY PRYME
4 KYLE SPENCER, SUNBRU OKLAHOMA
5 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU
6 (ROCKET POWER) GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE
7 TYLER SMITH, FREE FLITE
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEE (MR WAGDADDY) WAGNER, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 BRANDON WAINWRIGHT, CAJUN BMX.COM
3 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, STILE INDUSTRIES
4 DYLAN PARUN, WESTBANK CYCLERY
5 DAKOTA BRYAN,
6 COLTON POST, LETS ROLL
7 TAYLOR STOLTZFUS, TRACK STARS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN (THE PINK PANTHER) RAPP, REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
2 ANDRE"MIGHTY MOUSE"NORLES, FORMULA/FLY
3 JUSTIN POSEY, KUWAHARA
4 BRANDON CATO, FACTORY SNAP/GROUP D/ICE
5 DILLON (LONG GONE) MEAD, REVOLUTION BIKE
6 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, BIZZARRO
7 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
8 BRIAN (POWER MAN) GRAHAM, IN THE ZONE
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREY PENNICK, TRAILHEAD BICYCLE CO
2 TREVOR HADLEY, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
3 MATTHEW HUNTER,
4 "ROCKET DOG"ASA WOMAC,
5 TAYLOR (GHOST RIDER) ALTON, WIDENER CONSTRUCTION
6 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN`
7 BRANDON "THE BULLIT" JONES, BICYCLE CITY/GHP
8 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACOB SHERBNO, OFR/CYAA
2 AUSTIN LOEBE, BIZZARRO
3 STEFAN FAHY, STILE INDUSTRIES ON TOUR
4 SHAUN O`CONNOR, AGGRO BIKES.COM
5 BRANDON MURPHY, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
6 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", KRONIC/WORKS/BLDRMAN/FLY
7 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, TEAM ROCKN`
8 CHANDLER DENTON,
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BREWER, EVOLUTION
2 COREY CAIRA,
3 DAMIEN PREJEANT, DCK SERVICES
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN PLAISANCE, 661/FLUID
2 DONEVEN (HUNGRY) DERNAR, REDLINE/FAMILY BIKE SHOP
3 IAN"JAEGER" TRAGER, FMF
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, J&R BICYCLES/TROY LEE
2 JUAN MARIN, OFR/CYAA
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING
4 SEBASTIAN TORBERT, ISIAH-58 FOUNDIATION
5 THOMAS ZULA, EXCALIBER/ROCKSTAR/KUWAH
6 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU
8 BRANDON TAYLOR, TEAM HAVOK/DON`S BIKES
8 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO)), REVOLUTION BIKE.CO.
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL MURPHY, OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
2 BRIAN MCDOWELL,
3 DILLON"MONSTER" WOMAC,
4 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (FLASH) JORDAN SEWARD, BAD & COMPANY
2 TRAVIS (WOODY) WOODRUFF, LOOKING
3 BAKARI (ROCKET DAWG) HASSAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
4 MICKUAL GLASS,
5 CHEYENNE (ICE CREAM MAN) ALGIER, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
6 COLBY MURPHY, STAATS
7 SETH UTZ, STAATS
8 NICHOLAS LUCAS, J&R CYLES
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, INTENSE
2 "JUMPING JOHNNY" GIFFEN, TRIMSPORT CYCLE
3 SEBASTIAN MESA,
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DENNISON"BIG DADDY"SMITH, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 CHRIS MONASMITH, DELUXX BICYCLES
3 MICHEAL ROSS, KOVACHI WHEELS
4 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS (LIVE A DAY), ONEAL/AZONIC/BLUR
5 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, TRACKSTARSBMX.COM
6 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, TEAM ROCKN`
7 DAN BYCENSKI, AGGRO BIKES.COM
8 JAMARCUS WHITE, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BE RAD) BRAD KINCHELOE, ALLSTAR BIKE REDLINE
2 TERRY SCOTT, REHBEINS/MIKES BIKES/FLY
3 FRANKLIN HAINSWORTH, PSYKOPATH BIKE SHOP
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL,
2 JASON ST ROMAIN,
3 (ROCKET) ROBBIE FOUST,
4 JAMES REED, WFO CHAIN GANG
5 JAMES REED, WFO CHAIN GANG
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ORLANDO MERCED, BIG OX
2 RANDY LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP
3 TERRY TREW, TREW ELECTRIC/GHP
4 SCOTT BRUNGER, CMC
5 RICHARD THOMASON,
6 SCOTT PETTY,
7 DAVID VEACH,
8 SCOTT MOSCHKAU, BEST BICYCLE STORE
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GREG MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES
2 EVERETT HOVIS, SHADE CYCLES
3 FRANCISCO (MEGA) VEGA, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK
4 STUART (HRP) HARRISON, 20 H/MOTO FILLER/CLAYBOR
5 RICHARD"TOM" PEEBLES, SHADE CYCLES
6 GREG MAVOR,
7 THOMAS GONZALEZ, BAZZRRO
8 WELLINGTON CANNON, TWENTY H/MOTO FILLER/CLA
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, INTENSE/BIZZARRO/JRA
2 CHRIS KENNEDY, NONE
3 MARK MITCHELL, KOVACHI/CLAYBORN
4 MIKE HIGDON, TRACKSTARSBMX.COM
5 CARLOS (CARLITO) HERRERA, EVOLUTION BIKE CO.
Social