Race Results
Race Date: 2010-04-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 TRENTON BARTLEY
- 2 KYLE KRUYSMAN
- 3 TREY JOHNSON
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRIAN HEARN
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 3 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN VIELHAUER
- 2 DANIEL SPERANO
- 3 FRED VIELHAUER
- 4 MARCIA CARON
- MATT MCBRIDE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON BEINE
- 2 CHANDLER SHELNUT
- 3 COLTON ANTHONY
- 4 AUSTIN PARIS
- 5 ZANE VONBERGEN
- JACOB BOLT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB STONE
- 2 ISRAEL FELDER
- 3 MATTHEW FEIS
- ADDALINE DURHAM
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DAKOTA ANSLEY
- 2 TANNER LOCKHART
- 3 DAVIS HUNT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BURBA
- SKYLAR LOCKHART
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRENT GORDINHO
- 2 CODY NORMAN
- 3 MAX CAYLOR
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLE DOUGLAS
- 2 ASAD SMITH
- 3 LANE PARIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO
- 2 PRESTON EVANS
- 3 JOEL LEWIS
- 4 DAEGAN PAYNE
- AIDEN CURRAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM STONE
- 2 CAMERON SMITH
- 3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
- 4 DANTE STAMBOLY
- TYLER GLASS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON BARNWELL
- 2 CODY MATRONE
- 3 ANNA BEYNON
- EVAN LINDSEY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAINE ANTHONY
- 2 AIDEN GULLEY
- 3 AUTUMN DONALDSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY ROBERTS
- 2 AUSTIN NOYES
- 3 JAMES ROBERTS
- 4 VICTORIA EVERS
- SAMANTHA YAGGY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTTY HOPKINS
- 2 DANIEL SPERANO
- 3 DAKOTA BRYAN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL BROWN
- 2 DARRELL SHELNUT
- 3 BRANDON LEDFORD
- KATELYN PARHIALA
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY WADE
- 2 JIM BOLT
- 3 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- 4 DAVID D PARIS
- BEN BRADNER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 2 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 3 STEPHANIE BEYNON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN LANZILOTTA
- 2 LILIAN DURHAM
- 3 KAYLEE ROGERS
- MAGGIE NORMAN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 TRENTON BARTLEY
- 3 OWEN WITCHER
- 4 WALKER KUEHN
- 5 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- JOSHUA CARON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT SHAW
- 2 JUSTIN YAGGY
- 3 BRIAN HEARN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KAVIN BRADNER
- 2 BRENDON CANALE
- 3 MATT MCBRIDE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 EVAN HILICUS
- 3 DALTON KITE
Social