Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON
- 2 JOEL LEWIS
- 3 DAEGAN PAYNE
State / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK CONNELLY
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE
- 3 BRIAN HEARN
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL SPERANO
- 2 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- 3 JACOB LINTON
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WILSON MATLOCK
- 2 SAM WALTERS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER ELKO
- 4 CALEB HARRELL
- 5 OSCAR FLOREZ
- 6 DAVIS NEWMAN
- 7 CLAYTON BEINE
- 8 ERIC ABLASHI
- JACE LEWIS
- LIAM O'TOOLE
- COOPER NORMAN
- NOAH DELAIGLE
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 GRANT HOFFMAN
- 2 MATTHEW FEIS
- 3 LUKE DODD
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 CORBEN PELL
- 2 LUCAS CHAMBRIN
- 3 MAXWELL WALTERS
- NICHOLAS DELAIGLE
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 MASON MCCOOL
- 2 DAVIS HUNT
- 3 ALEX LEOPARD
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 3 TRENT GORDINHO
- CODY NORMAN
State / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT PELL
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 TIMOTHY ALLEN
- DAVID DULL
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BAILEY SMITH
- 2 TRISTAN LITTLEFIELD
- 3 COLTON ANTHONY
- CHANDLER SHELNUT
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO
- 2 PRESTON EVANS
- 3 DAEGAN PAYNE
- 4 JOEL LEWIS
- 5 TYLER ANDERSON
- RYAN LAMBERT
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX WESOLOWSKI
- 2 MICHAEL HARRIS
- 3 JUSTIN STINE
- 4 RYLAND MATLOCK
- STEVEN RIGGS
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON SMITH
- 2 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
- 3 DANTE STAMBOLY
- 4 CODY EDWARDS
- 5 TYLER RIGGS
- 6 DAKOTA RIGGS
- LILIAN DURHAM
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW PRICE
- 2 AIDEN GULLEY
- 3 DILLON BARNWELL
- 4 ALEC DULL
- 5 JOHN MCCOOL
- 6 BLAINE ANTHONY
- CODY MATRONE
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MARCUS MASCARA
- 2 MATTHEW LEYVA
- 3 MIKE PARROTT
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB LINTON
- 2 AUSTIN GATES
- 3 AUSTIN NOYES
- 4 KENNY GONYEA
- VICTORIA EVERS
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL BROWN
- 2 MATTHEW GATES
- 3 TIM MERRITT
- STEVE NORTON
- GREG KRUYSMAN
State / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 2 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 3 ADDALINE DURHAM
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 HARRISON LATHAM
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 NICK CONNELLY
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 3 OWEN WITCHER
- 4 BRIAN HEARN
- BLAINE FARMER
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRENDON CANALE
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE
- 3 ASAD SMITH
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 JOSH STANDISH
- 3 LOGAN DENTON
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON
- 2 BLAKE FLOYD
- 3 DANIEL SPERANO
- 4 SCOTTY HOPKINS
- DAKOTA BRYAN
State / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 RILEY LEWIS
- 2 JEFF DENTON
- 3 ANTHONY WADE
- 4 ALAN FARMER
- 5 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- 6 STEVE NORTON
- STEVEN RUPRECHT
Social