Race Results
Race Date: 2011-03-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 WALKER KUEHN
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- BRIAN HEARN
- JAMES WATSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY GORDON
- 2 ROY REBOUCAS
- 3 SEAN LAMBERT
- 4 JEFF FRIDAY
- 6 MARY REYES
- CARLOS HERRERA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS CUNHA
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA
- 3 AUSTIN PARIS
- 4 COOPER NORMAN
- 5 JULIAN BATYLIN
- 6 COLIN GILES
- 8 NOAH WRIGHT
- CANYON NUNNALLY
- LARSON MCGEE
- COLBY SHOCH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DAVIS NEWMAN
- 2 ERIC ABLASHI
- 3 EVAN JOHNSON
- 4 BRYCE GIBBS
- CLAYTON BEINE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GRANT HOFFMAN
- 2 TIMOTHY DUBEY
- 3 XANDER RIDDLE
- 4 BRIANNA HALL
- 5 COLBY ADAMS
- 6 KASEY MASON
- JOSHUA WATSON
- SAM JONES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARSON KINNEY
- 2 SEAN MASON
- 3 MIKEY MATRONE
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER
- THOMAS CURRIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON SMITH
- 2 CHAD MYERS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HARRY REAVES
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 ALEX LEOPARD
- 4 AIDEN LOORHAM
- ANTONIO BELL
- MACENSIE ROSS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DILLON WILHOIT
- 3 CODY NORMAN
- 3 FOX A BARNES
- 5 AIDEN LOORHAM
- CLANCY LOORHAM
- WILLIAM MOON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 LANE PARIS
- 2 NOAH MYERS
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HARE
- 3 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI
- ZACH JONES
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 2 NICHOLAS MCCARDLE
- 3 NICHOLAS WRIGHT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MICHEAL COX
- 2 GREGORY GLEN
- 3 JEFF FRIDAY
- 4 DAVID DULL
- 5 PETER HUNGERBUHLER
- 6 JEFFREY HALLIDAY
- 7 ALFRED RAINEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY RAINEY
- 2 CHANDLER SHELNUT
- 3 COLTON ANTHONY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DANTE STAMBOLY
- 2 MICHAEL HARRIS
- 3 RYAN LAMBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY MATRONE
- 2 DAVIS HUNT
- 3 DAKOTA ANSLEY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAINE ANTHONY
- 2 ALEC DULL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB FENNELL
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 3 ASAD SMITH
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 KENDRA STODDARD
- 3 KENNY GONYEA
- SEAN LEWIS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON POST
- 2 VICTORIA EVERS
- 3 AUSTIN NOYES
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 2 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 3 ADDALINE DURHAM
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 2 LILIAN DURHAM
- 3 MACENSIE ROSS
- 4 ELSA CLEMENTS
- KAILEE ROUZER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON
- 2 HARRISON LATHAM
- 3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA BRYAN
- 2 STEVEN RUPRECHT
- 3 NEIL CHAMBERS
- TONY GORDON
Social