Race Results
Race Date: 2011-03-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ELI TURNER
- 2 ANNA BEYNON
- 3 ESHA CLEMENTS
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 BRIAN HEARN
- 3 WALKER KUEHN
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN FULLINGTON
- 2 DANIEL SPERANO
- 3 DYLAN REYNOLDS
- SALTER SLIGER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER
- 2 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- 3 TONY GORDON
- 4 ERIC MILLS
- 5 WAYMON POST
- ROY REBOUCAS
- JEFF FRIDAY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PARKER SMITH
- 2 LIAM O'TOOLE
- 3 JULIAN BATYLIN
- 4 SALTER SLIGER
- 5 JACE LEWIS
- 6 COLBY SHOCH
- 7 ELIJAH HARRELL
- 8 LUCAS CUNHA
- LARSON MCGEE
- EVAN JOHNSON
- JULIAN AQUILINO
- CANYON NUNNALLY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LUKE DODD
- 2 CALEB HARRELL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER ELKO
- ERIC ABLASHI
- JACK BROWN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY DUBEY
- 2 JOSHUA MCINTYRE
- 3 CAMDEN ALLEN
- 4 COLBY ADAMS
- ALEXANDER VALENTIN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARSON KINNEY
- 2 TYLER TOWNSEND
- 3 SEAN MASON
- 4 MIKEY MATRONE
- CAITLYN FARMER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON PARRA
- 2 JACKSON SMITH
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BURBA
- 4 REMY DACY
- ZACHARY MCINTYRE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HARRY REAVES
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 MACENSIE ROSS
- AIDEN LOORHAM
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 2 CODY NORMAN
- 3 DILLON WILHOIT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 GREGORY GLEN
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 DAVID DULL
- 4 NATHAN LAMONDE
- 5 GREG CHEATHAM
- ADAM SUGDEN
- MIKEY MATRONE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM WALTERS
- 2 WILSON MATLOCK
- 3 COLTON ANTHONY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ELI TURNER
- 2 BAILEY SMITH
- 3 TREY RAINEY
- JEREMIAH IPPOLITO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DANTE STAMBOLY
- 2 JOEL LEWIS
- 3 RYLAND MATLOCK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 HEATH TOWNSEND
- 2 CODY MATRONE
- 3 DAVIS HUNT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAINE ANTHONY
- 2 KALEE PETTY
- 3 ALEC DULL
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON POST
- 2 ANDREW JONES
- 3 VICTORIA EVERS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 2 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 3 STEPHANIE BEYNON
- ADDALINE DURHAM
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ANNA BEYNON
- 2 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 3 LILIAN DURHAM
- ELSA CLEMENTS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PRESTON EVANS
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO
- 3 MACKINLEY MOORE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 VLADIMIR BATYLIN
- HARRISON LATHAM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 OWEN WITCHER
- 3 JACOB FENNELL
- WALKER KUEHN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENDON CANALE
- 2 BLAKE PRICE
- 3 JEREMY GOLOWINSKI
- LOGAN DENTON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON
- 2 TYLER SMITH
- 3 DAKOTA BRYAN
- TAYLOR ALTON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 R J LIVESAY
- 2 CHARLES HUNT
- 3 RILEY LEWIS
- 4 STEVEN RUPRECHT
- 5 NEIL CHAMBERS
- 6 TONY GORDON
- 7 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- WAYMON POST
Social