Race Results
Race Date: 2011-02-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 WALKER KUEHN
- 3 BRIAN HEARN
- TREVOR HARRISON
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL SPERANO
- 2 BLAKE GERHOLDT
- 3 JACOB LINTON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER
- 3 TONY GORDON
- 4 ERIC MILLS
- 5 JEFF FRIDAY
- 6 ROBERT CLEMENTS
- MARY REYES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS CUNHA
- 2 COOPER NORMAN
- 3 SALTER SLIGER
- 4 LIAM O'TOOLE
- 5 JULIAN BATYLIN
- 6 EVAN JOHNSON
- 7 NOAH WRIGHT
- CANYON NUNNALLY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 OSCAR FLOREZ
- 2 CLAYTON BEINE
- 3 DAVIS NEWMAN
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ELKO
- LUCAS CUNHA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GRANT HOFFMAN
- 3 MATTHEW FEIS
- 4 CAMDEN ALLEN
- 5 ALEXANDER VALENTIN
- 6 TIMOTHY DUBEY
- 7 JOSHUA MCINTYRE
- 8 GARRETT BEAVER
- ZANDER CLARK
- COLBY ADAMS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON PARRA
- 2 JACKSON SMITH
- 4 REMY DACY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BURBA
- 6 CHAD MYERS
- CHRISTOPHER GIBBONS
- CAITLYN FARMER
- ZACHARY MCINTYRE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DAVIS HUNT
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 HARRY REAVES
- FOSTER HUTCHINGS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 2 CODY NORMAN
- WILLIAM MOON
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 COREY ROBERTS
- 2 ADAM SUGDEN
- JOSHUA MCINTYRE
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 GREGORY GLEN
- 2 MICHEAL COX
- 3 NATHAN LAMONDE
- 4 DAVID DULL
- 6 OSCAR FLOREZ
- GREG CHEATHAM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DANTE STAMBOLY
- 2 MICHAEL HARRIS
- 3 CODY EDWARDS
- 4 COLTON ANTHONY
- AIDEN CURRAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAINE ANTHONY
- 2 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON
- 3 ALEC DULL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB FENNELL
- 2 PEYTON DAVIS
- 3 NOAH MYERS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON POST
- 2 JAMES ROBERTS
- 3 AUSTIN NOYES
- 4 JEREMY ROBERTS
- VICTORIA EVERS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 NEIL CHAMBERS
- 2 DANIEL SPERANO
- 3 SCOTT PELL
- 4 GREG KRUYSMAN
- 5 TONY GORDON
- 6 WAYMON POST
- 7 MICHAEL BROWN
- 8 TROY ROUZER
- ALEXANDRA FLOREZ
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 OCTAVIA NUNNALLY
- 2 CHRISTIANA BATYLIN
- 3 ADDALINE DURHAM
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 2 LILIAN DURHAM
- 3 ELSA CLEMENTS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 DREW PRICE
- 4 HARRISON LATHAM
- 5 DAKOTA RIGGS
- TYLER RIGGS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MATT MCBRIDE
- 2 OWEN WITCHER
- 3 WALKER KUEHN
- BRIAN HEARN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOSH STANDISH
- 2 BLAKE GERHOLDT
- 3 KENNY GONYEA
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON
- 2 TYLER SMITH
- 3 NICKLAUS WRIGHT
- DAKOTA BRYAN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 RILEY LEWIS
- 2 THOMAS HARPER
- 3 JEFF DENTON
- 4 THOMAS GONZALEZ
- 5 MARK MITCHELL
Social