Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER
- 2 BILLY KLAGES
- 3 JOSHUA DIAZ
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY BIONDO
- 2 MARK WILLIS
- 3 KRIS O'BRIEN
- 4 JEREMY HOLLINGSWORTH
- 5 RON NEIDHARDT
- VALORIE MCCURDY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYAN BEARD
- 2 GRANT SEXTON
- 3 KYLE EARLE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT ANDRADE
- 2 GREYSUN ESPINOZA
- 3 LEXI EARLE
- 4 DALTON SEXTON
- WILLIAM DUNPHY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN SANDELIN
- 3 BREEANYA MATTINGLY
- 4 CARSON FEIL
- KIMBERLY DIAZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JESSICA FARMER
- 2 CHRISTIAN SALACUP
- JORDAN DUGGIE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JEROMY BARNES
- 3 JACOB STANLEY
- 4 SETH JUDD
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON ROBBINS
- 2 MATTHEW NUESSLE
- 3 JUSTIN DUGGIE
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH REBER
- 2 MAISON DUNCAN
- 3 JOSHUA TUZON
- 4 NATHAN JOHNSON
- 5 TYLER MARCH
- 6 DUSTIN WENCK
- BRANDON DIAZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENT MARCH
- 2 CALEB HOLLAND
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PARHAM
- MATEO YANEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC REBER
- 2 JOSHUA DIAZ
- 3 LUKE DAIGLE
- 4 JACOB COX
- ANGEL ANDRADE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFRIE TOWNSLEY
- 2 GABRIEL FLORES
- 3 KEVIN VONYOKES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TROY BROWN-CONLEY
- 2 AUSTIN CABRAL
- 3 JONATHAN FARMER
- 4 GAVIN WEST
- 5 TUCKER FERGUSON
- TREVOR ROGERS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN CLOKE
- 2 JT WEST
- 3 ZACHARY BIONDO
- VICTORIA MARES
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX CAZARES
- 2 GAGE ELDER
- 3 RYAN VERMILLION
- CAMERON FAGEOL
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES MATTINGLY
- 2 CAMERON TUZON
- 3 TYLER STOKES
- 4 BRYAN ALLBAUGH
- MARK LUJAN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY KELLY
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK
- 3 ASHLYNN WILSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 HAYLEE MEDLIN
- 2 MAKALA LLOYD
- 3 KYLYN MCDONALD
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN QUIGG
- 2 BRODY MCDONALD
- 3 JAMES BEESON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 FRANKIE TROUT
- 2 TYLER PHILLIPS
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS
- NICOLAS YANEZ
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYANT WHITE
- 2 VANCE NEVINS
- 3 ADAM DURBIN
- JORDAN TUZON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARET SEJKORA
- 2 SAMUEL KENDALL
- 3 KODY OBRIEN
- 4 JUSTIN GONZALES
- 5 RYLINDE COLE
- 6 DALE RANDALL
- REUBEN DEHOYOS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SEAN GAIAN
- 2 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE
- 3 CODY MEDLIN
- 4 REID KELLY
- 5 JORGE MARTINEZ
- KYLE NEIDHARDT
Social