Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TRISTAN MITCHELL
- 2 GARRET GRIGGS
- 3 LIAM ONEIL
State / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 RYLINDE COLE
- 2 AUSTIN KENDALL
- 3 SPENCER HUGHES
State / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 GARET SEJKORA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER
- 3 KODY OBRIEN
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WEBER
- 2 MARK WILLIS
- 3 CARL DIXON
- 4 BRIAN HOEPPNER
- ANDREW SQUIRE
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY TOOKER
- 2 DON BROCKMAN
- 3 ERNIE LOPEZ
- ERIC ZYWICKI
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT MORENO
- 2 ROB MOORE
- 3 TORY BECKER
- CHRISTOPHER PARSONS
State / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF BLAKELY
- 2 MARK CASTRO
- 3 STEVEN WILLIAMS
- 4 RONALD PLUNKETT
- RON NEIDHARDT
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA BROWN
- 2 AIDEN OTTEN
- 3 TRENT OREB
- ROWDY WILLIAMS
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 A J RIOS
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE
- 3 BRANDON POPE
- 4 JAYCOB BLAIR
- 5 CONNER QUINTERO
- 6 CHRISTOPHER WARDEN
- MADISON MACIAS
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 QUINLAN STARNES
- 2 VANCE VARCASIA
- 3 SIMONA FLORES
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 HERMAN RAMIREZ
- 2 JAMES OREB
- 4 ETHAN KASTER
- 5 VINCENT CUTTINO
- 6 RYAN GUZMAN
- HENRY ABELL
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 DOUGLAS VARCASIA
- 2 MIA PEREZ
- ALEXA VIZCAINO
State / 13 / Novice
- 1 SEARA FERNANDEZ
- 2 CREED MATTHEWS
- 3 HECTOR VILLA
State / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 AMEN WARDY
- 2 JOHN STUTZMAN
- 3 RON NEIDHARDT
State / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ
- 2 ROBBY CHANEY
- 3 WILLIAM INNES
- 4 MAKIYUM SMITH
- 5 PAXTON POPE
- 6 STEVEN PEREZ
- 7 DEGAN HENSLEY
- 8 COLIN CHEYNE
- RYAN TOM
- CALEB DOWNES
- KYLE EARLE
- TODD WATERMAN
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BAILEY DANE
- 2 JIM CUNNINGHAM
- 3 CONNOR DEFRAIN
- 4 KADEN PANKOW
- 5 JJ ERICKSON
- 6 CONNOR CLEWIS
- 7 SEAN EDMISTON
- 8 NATHAN LUNA
- TYLER ALEXANDER
- RAY ROBEN
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON ZYWICKI
- 2 CALEB HOLLAND
- 3 JACOB MACIAS
- 4 MASON WHITEHEAD
- 5 WILLIAM DUNPHY
- 6 STEPHEN WILLIAMS
- AUSTIN DIXON
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTURO SALAS
- 2 MATTHEW GRACEY
- 3 ALEX CALERO
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILL HILLER
- 2 CORY HESS
- 3 OZZY VILLA
- 4 DEVIN HUNT
- MILES PHILLIPPI
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON POPE
- 2 GABRIEL FLORES
- 3 MICHAEL SMITH
- 4 KAYDEN WALSH
- 5 KYLE WINETEER
- JAMES COTA
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DEGEN
- 2 CARSON LUKAESKO
- 3 EDRED MARSH
- 4 DANNY KEYS
- 5 OWEN FITE
- 6 DUSTIN HESS
- 7 DOMINICK LOPEZ
- TOMMY MONTGOMERY
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 A J WRIGHT
- 2 TONY VILLEGAS
- 3 JULIANNE PLUNKETT
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTEN LONG
- 2 JARED GAUTHIER
- 3 GAGE ELDER
State / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MARK LUJAN
- 2 TYLER STOKES
- 3 TIM PAVONE
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 C C HIGHTOWER
- 2 DANIEL HINTON
- 3 SCOTT WATERMAN
State / 7 / Girls
- 1 KATIE COOK
- 2 ASHLYNN WILSON
- 3 LEXI EARLE
- 4 TAYLOR CORNELIUS
- 5 JESSE GILLINGHAM
- SAMANTHA GRACEY
State / 8 / Girls
- 1 JAYDIN WENCK
- 2 MCKENNA MERTEN
- 3 DEVYN LESLIE
- 4 GABBY HENSLEY
- 5 ZOE GILLINGHAM
- HANNAH INNES
State / 9 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY SAYERS
- 2 KRISTABEL VALENCIA
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS
- 4 MAKAYLA WALIA
- 5 JESSICA FARMER
- HANNAH KEYS
State / 11 / Girls
- 1 HAYLEE MEDLIN
- 2 MAKALA LLOYD
- 3 KYLYN MCDONALD
- CAROLINE PLUNKETT
State / 6 / Expert
- 1 JAMES BEESON
- 2 DANE GILBERT
- 3 WILLIAM PINCE
- 4 ELIJAH REBER
- LUCKY BADGWELL
State / 7 / Expert
- 1 KYLE MITCHELL
- 2 DANTE SILVA
- 3 ANDREW LOWRY
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU
- 5 BRODY MCDONALD
- 6 DILLON WALIA
- 7 KATIN MITCHELL
- 8 LIAM ONEIL
- ROBERT BARRERAS
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 TRISTAN MITCHELL
- 2 DANIEL ALVARADO
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS
- 4 ISAAC REBER
- 5 GARRET GRIGGS
- 6 ISAIAH PEREZ
- JESSE BLAIR
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 FRANKIE TROUT
- 2 ANTHONY MORENO
- 3 CARSON MOORE
- 4 RILEY SHEA
- 5 CHAD CORNELIUS
- 6 ALEXANDER WARDEN
- 7 CHARLIE OPENSHAW
- 8 TED CRUZ
- LUKE DAIGLE
- MATTHEW PAULS
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYANT WHITE
- 2 TYLER MCGUIRE
- 3 DEREK SIMS
- 4 ADAM DURBIN
- 5 ANTHONY CALAHAN
- MATTHEW BELEW
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 DANIEL JOHNSON
- 2 SHANE TERRY
- 3 RYLINDE COLE
- 4 ANTHONY MARTINEZ
- 5 KEVIN PAULS
- 6 AUSTIN KENDALL
- 7 STEVEN BELEW
- 8 WALKER MITCHELL
- ETHAN STARNES
- TROY BROWN-CONLEY
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 GARET SEJKORA
- 2 DALE RANDALL
- 3 KODY OBRIEN
- 4 ZACHARY BIONDO
- JONATHAN FARMER
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN ABBE
- 2 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE
- 3 GIOVANNI CARRILLO
- 4 CODY MEDLIN
- ANDREW SQUIRE
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CODY SHELTON
- 2 JUSTIN MORGAN
- 3 ANTHONY BIONDO
State / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VALORIE MCCURDY
- 2 ALIJAH SALAS
- 3 MAKAYLA WALIA
- BRENNA STARNES
Social