So Cal Nationals
February 17, 2006 - February 19, 2006
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2006-02-17
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 10
1 PAUL LANGE, FELT, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 SEAN STORMS, SUPERCROSS/SRH, MOORPARK, CA
3 JOSHUA OIE, INTENSE CHALLENGE FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 TOMMY "BUCK" BELLEW, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 T J JOHNSON, RIDER PRO SHOP, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
6 ADAM SCOTT, PALSONS ELEC/INTENSE RAC, MUSTANG, OK
7 DUSTIN ARMSTRONG, , MOORPARK, CA
8 SHANE BLANCHARD, WELLS RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6&UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
2 CALEB FARMER, MOM & DAD, NUEVO, CA
3 ADRIAN RODRIQUEZ, , STOCKTON, CA
4 EVAN SPENARD, MOM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4
1 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 TRAE KUEHN, FLY/EXTREME SPORTS, MURRIETA, CA
3 (SIZZLIN) SYDNEY ORTEGA, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4
1 JUNIOR FERREN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CHRISTIAN (THE DUDE) ROBSON, FLY/FACTORY TEAM 2, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6
1 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (BANZAI) BOBBY BOKA, , PALMDALE, CA
3 ZACHARY RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, PAPA MARK, TAFT, CA
5 SEAN (THE MUSTANG) MILLER, MOM AND DAD RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4
1 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, CASTAIC, CA
2 DAKOTA "BOO" CALDWELL, SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 TURBO TOMMY DINES, INTENSE/GONZO RACING, DOWNIEVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4
1 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) JARVIS, TLD/HURLEY INT./DC CONST, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, FACTORY MOM&DAD, VICTORSVILLE, CA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 CHRIS BOETTCHER, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
2 ANDREW GRABOW, FULLERTON BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 MATT (THE SPAZ) PARTIDA, TAMARCO/INCYCLE, WEST COVINA, CA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, DEKE, TUSTIN, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 "DARING" DARIENE GALT, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
2 (JAMMIN) JENEE MADRID, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, BELEN, NM
3 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN"MISS THANG"WILLIS, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
3 ARIANA (ARIZ) LEON, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
4 BAILEY KLEIN, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
5 (SIZZLIN) SYDNEY ORTEGA, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 ABIGAIL (DREAM QUEEN) HOLMES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICOLE GODWIN, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 NICOLE GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 MICHAELA PERDUE, NOR CAL BMX, GRASS VALLEY, CA
3 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, , BOISE, ID
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 SHELBY "SHOCKER" STACY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (ANTI-GRAVITY) ABIGAIL OLSON, FCA BMX, PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
3 RIO PETTY, SL-EYE, MERLIN, OR
4 STEPHANIE KOEHLER, DEKE, TUSTIN, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 TIFFANY"SWIF TIF"FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 REBECCA BENDER, SL-EYE RACING, CENTRAL POINT, OR
3 "AMAZING"AMANDA DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 "PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL, SUPERCROSS, TEMPE, AZ
2 BRIANNA (BRIAN) BRAY, STAATS/EAGL, ALTA LOMA, CA
3 CHRISTINA BARNETT, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, MOM&DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 PAMELA (FROGGEY) HOOLEY, RALPH HOOLEY TRUCKING, TULARE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JESSICA WALLACE, IE BIKES/REVSHARE/FREE A, MURRIETA, CA
3 KYLEIGH KALAPACA, BRAT PAK, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, PAPA MARK, TAFT, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 (THE JET) JAYME JAYNES, UFO FACTORY BMXTREME, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 (SLAMMIN) AMBER DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
3 SYDNEY (HOTROD) GRABILL, TEAM AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 CHRISTIAN "THE TURTLE" COSSEY, GORILLA PAINTBALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ASHLEY DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
3 TARA CLEMENT, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 DUSTIN "MAGINUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JONATHAN"BUBBA"OSULLIVAN, HERB BAUERS BIKE SHOP, HANFORD, CA
3 TERRY JASON, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 SINJIN "SMOKE SHOW" SHEPARD, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KODY (BAD BOY) O`BRIEN, FLY/BOMBSHELL, ALPINE, CA
6 KEEGAN "KEGSTER" NUNEZ, BIKE DOCTOR/ABANDON, SURPRISE, AZ
7 TYLER (BUTCHER BOY) LOZIER, LDC, RENO, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 MICHAEL KLAGES, FLY/BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 LIAM"RIPPER"BURNETT, SOUNDS PLUS.COM/O SHOW, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 JUSTIN (J-MAN) PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
2 AIR JORDAN USREY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, DEKE, TUSTIN, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, FULERTON BIKES, CORONA, CA
2 AUSTIN WELLS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O`BRIEN, FLY/BOMBSHELL, ALPINE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 BRANDON TAYLOR, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
3 TYLER (TURBO-T) REYMER, LADERA CYCLERY, LADERA RANCH, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JEFFREY KALAPACA, DOUBLE CROSS/PROMAX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 MIKE (MOTOCROSS) COUSIMANO, TEAM INTENSE RACING, DOWNEY, CA
3 MIKEY (BEAR) KASDEN, , SALINAS, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 "WILD BILL""BILLY CROSBY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TREVOR "THE WILD CHILD" MEAD, INTENSE, MIRA LOMA, CA
3 BRIAN (SMELLY CAT) JOHNSON, NO-LOGIC RACING, EL CENTRO, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 JASON NATION, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TODD ROONEY, FULLERTON BIKES/DEKE, ORANGE, CA
3 CORY NATION, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (CRUZIN) COLLIN GODFREY, DEKE COMPANY, CERRITOS, CA
5 JOSH (YETTI) WEBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 KEVIN HUFFMAN, TNB RACING.COM, NOVATO, CA
2 SUPER DAVE BOLTON, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
3 DAVID KAY, TRUCK DOCTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JOEL REINOEHL, REVOLUTION BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ART VOLD, CAL TIME BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 STEVEN"SIR WEVERD" BURNETT, SOUNDS PLUS.COM/O SHOW, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
2 GARRY BOSWELL, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 THOMAS GILSON, INCYCLE, BREA, CA
4 BRIAN KING, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 SYDNEY (HOTROD) GRABILL, TEAM AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
2 PAMELA (FROGGEY) HOOLEY, RALPH HOOLEY TRUCKING, TULARE, CA
3 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME BMX/FULLERTON BI, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 LISA BARRETT, , SPARKS, NV
3 ROSEMARIE (THE ROSE) BURRIS, REVSHARE/IEBIKES/FREEAGE, TEMECULA, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 16
1 LUKE KEENE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 EVAN SPENARD, MOM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JONATHAN BAKKEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
5 MELANIE (PENELOPE PITSTOP) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
6 BRYCEN SHULL, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAKE MARKLEY, THOR, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10
1 LUCAS KAMMERER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ANTHONY (LITTLE ANT) AGUIRRE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ETHAN (E DOGG) WOLTHERS, BRAT PAK, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
4 PARKER (PK) TEELE, SOCAL BERM BUSTERS, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ELIOTT WATSON, FINISH LINE, EL CENTRO, CA
6 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON BIKES, ORANGE, CA
7 AUSTIN BURCHETT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MASON (MAD DOG) HOLMES, TEAM METRO/BLOCK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, SIERRA DEMOLITION, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KAITLYNN SIMPSON, GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NOAH METZGER, , BARSTOW, CA
4 MATT LYMAN, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 ARISA MARTINEZ, PIZZA FACTORY, PORTERVILLE, CA
6 ELIAS WECHSBERG, , CAMARILLO, CA
7 CLAIRESSA WHEELER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY HIDALGO, , FULLERTON, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 9
1 COLTON FOWLER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BAILEY WEST, , ATWATER, CA
3 ADRIAN RODRIQUEZ, , STOCKTON, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER THORNBURG, SNIDERS/BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JAMES (THE MISSLE) MCKEE, J&J CONCRETE/SOUNDS PLUS, REDLANDS, CA
6 TRUMAN CARLTON, , VENTURA, CA
7 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
8 TANNER NOLTE, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA RICE, SNIDERS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB FLACZINSKI, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JACOB (THE BULLET) CLARK, TEAM DEKE, UPLAND, CA
4 LANDON (THE STORYTELLER) SELLERS, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FACTORY SUN BRU, CONROE, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9
1 JONATHAN SCHOFIELD, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NOAH MAPLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CALE JARNAGAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANGEL VILLA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JOHN (JR) CRABTREE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
6 J J GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 NOAH PACALDO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MADISON KING, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 13
1 JUSTIN HARNER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRAIDEN WARD, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
3 TRAVIS MONTGERARD, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 TANNER SMITH, ICEE ANDERSON/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
5 NOAH SHEETZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JAMES (THE JAMMER) DE ARMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
7 COLE ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 GARRETT"GO GET`EM" SHERMAN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10
1 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, CASTAIC, CA
2 KELLY (FISH) GARCIA, APPLECORE CONST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MYLES WAMSLEY, , HENDERSON, NV
4 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, BLOCK FLY RIDING ARMOR, NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA
6 JASON (SUB-ZERO) KITCHEN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JOHN (THE ROCKET) MCKEE, J&J CONCRETE/SOUNDS PLUS, REDLANDS, CA
8 (BOLTON) COLTON HOLMES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7
1 DYLAN BARNES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DREW LARSEN, SIERRA DEMOLITION, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KANE ESPINOZA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANDREW(SWEET LIPPS) STEVENS, BICYCLEAUTHORITY/REDLINE, DAYTON, NV
5 CHELSEA FONDRIN, ,
6 RILEY (CRASH) STERRETT, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 15
1 TROY "BAD BOY" BETHSOLD, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RYAN WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER BUCCI, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 TYLER (BUTCHER BOY) LOZIER, LDC, RENO, NV
5 TRAE KUEHN, FLY/EXTREME SPORTS, MURRIETA, CA
6 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 DYLAN (SCREAMIN DEMON) COSGRAY, TEAM SHARK ATTACK, VAIL, AZ
8 MATTHEW DANIELS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (RACIN) JASON RAGAN, ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 NICOLAS (NICKY) WOLTHERS, BRAT PAK, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
4 YVAN (THE IRON MAN) MONREAL, FULLERTON BICYCLE, PLACENTIA, CA
5 DAKOTA "BOO" CALDWELL, SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 TRENTON (TRIPLE T) TAYLOR, FACTORY ATI, TAFT, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14
1 TALLIN (SHARK BOY) CLEGG, ITS/661/SPY/SUN RIMS, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
2 (THE DANGEROUS) HUNTER PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
3 CHRIS LEON, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
4 BLAKE "THE RATTLESNAKES" SHERMAN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TREVOR (MAC DADDY) MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BILLY KLAGES, FLY/BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
7 KEEGAN "KEGSTER" NUNEZ, BIKE DOCTOR/ABANDON, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JUNIOR FERREN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 9
1 IAN (WILD ONE) COLLIS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, LINDEN, CA
2 (SLAMMING) SAMUEL KENDALL, TEAM INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 ROBERT (HURRICANE) CABRAL, LOOKING, WRIGHTWOOD, CA
4 CONRAD (COOTER) HERBST, YB NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JONATHAN"BUBBA"OSULLIVAN, HERB BAUERS BIKE SHOP, HANFORD, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" HOLOCHWOST, ODI/DMC/SE, PLEASANTON, CA
7 DUSTIN "MAGINUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 KALEB FRIESENHAHN, TEAM METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 NICK DRAKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 WESLEY COOPER, , TURLOCK, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
4 LYLE DRAKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9
1 CADE ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHAD JARNAGAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEREMY CALL, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (SMOKIN JAY) JASON GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 REID (BUTT BOY) RUPE, LOOKING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 MATT (MAVERICK) WESTERGREN, DEKE, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 WILLIAM WEST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 KELLEN OVERALL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12
1 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, FACTORY MOM&DAD, VICTORSVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) JARVIS, TLD/HURLEY INT./DC CONST, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KYLE FERNANDEZ, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 RUSSELL (FIREBALL) BECK, PSYKOPATH/GENESIS BIKE, EARLIMART, CA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 MICHAEL (MANIAC) MAIN, BLOCK RACING, PALMDALE, CA
8 MICHAEL KLAGES, FLY/BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7
1 NICOLE (THUNDER) FOWLER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DEREK SCALI, , PEORIA, AZ
4 ERIC FORGEY, WRIGHT RACING, HOMELAND, CA
5 C J JEFFREYS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RENE ALTON, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9
1 STEVEN (CHEETAH MAN) WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
2 JEREMY WILLIAMS, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 LOGAN HUBER, SILVER DOLLAR RACING, CHICO, CA
4 BRANDON MIGUEL, , GROVER BEACH, CA
5 ADAM BERG, ERC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHASE (SMILEY) STERRETT, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
7 AUSTIN (YUM-YUMS) BOSWELL, DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
8 CODY WILLIAMS, RRC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, DEKE, TUSTIN, CA
2 TANNER LITTRELL, EMPIRE RAILCAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 ZACK (THE ROLLER) ROYCE, RON`S VINYL/TRACK RATS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 JUSTIN "CRASH" LEONARD, TEAM DEKE, RIALTO, CA
5 MATTHEW (MIRACLE BOY) WOPERSHALL, FULLERTON BIC/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MACLEAN, SDR, CHICO, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 RYAN (THE GETAWAY MAN) DRISCOLL, DAD, RENO, NV
2 TIMMY ATWOOD, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 FALLON KELLER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 BRANDON (FIREBALL) VAN TASSEL, CSI CONTRACTORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NATHAN (MAD MAN) DYKEMA, PALSONS/TEAM INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 KYLE HATHAWAY, IE BIKES/REVSHARE/FREE A, PERRIS, CA
4 JEFFREY (WHITE LIGHTNING) CAMPBELL, TEAM ROCKIN, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SEAN (THE MUSTANG) MILLER, MOM AND DAD RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 BRADY MCPHERSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACKARY (ZACKMAN) MCVICKER, BLOCK/STAATS/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JUSTIN (J-MAN) PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 ADAM SINCOX, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 3
1 MATHEW (FLASH) WORM, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
2 VINCENT DUBOIS, , STOCKTON, CA
3 ALEX (SPEEDY) GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 DOUGLAS KING, SNAP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 DEVON"DEVMAN"SPANN, ALL VALLEY BIKES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 NATHANAEL (THE NERD) OLSON, FCA BMX, PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
4 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, SNIDERS/BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 ZACHARY RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
2 FRANCISCO GONZALES, 661/SINZ/GOAT/VIGOR/INTE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 KELLY FREITAG, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, SAN MATEO, CA
4 BRETT MILLET, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
5 JUSTIN BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
2 NIKO (CROATIAN WORM) DZAPO, TEAM TRAXION-CROATIA, SAN MATEO, CA
3 (BANZAI) BOBBY BOKA, , PALMDALE, CA
4 JORDAN KING, DAD-KING RACING, PALMDALE, CA
5 DALTON"LUMPY"MELVIN, STRAIGHT GHETTO RACING, MODESTO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 CHRIS BOETTCHER, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
2 JOEY SPEARS, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MATTHEW (HURRICANE) MILLER, , MIRA LOMA, CA
4 BRANDON TAYLOR, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
5 FRANK PINA, SOUNDS PLUS, RIALTO, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10
1 JEREMY SINCOX, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 JEFFREY HAMILTON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DEREK SALONEN, STR8 GHETTO RACING, MODESTO, CA
4 DYLAN FORSBERG, TEAM PATTERSON, ROY, UT
5 ELLIOTT "CAPTAIN" MORGAN, TEAM INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 MIKEY BERG, EMPIRE RAILCAR CORP/INT, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 KYLE MILLER, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 DANNY HERNANDEZ, SCUFF, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
2 PATRICK BENSON, DON`S BIKES, HESPERIA, CA
3 JEFFREY KALAPACA, DOUBLE CROSS/PROMAX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 JOSEPH WALKER, BON BROTHERS, SEATTLE, WA
5 KURTIS COX, BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
6 MATT (THE SPAZ) PARTIDA, TAMARCO/INCYCLE, WEST COVINA, CA
7 MIKEY (BEAR) KASDEN, , SALINAS, CA
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 MICHAEL NORTHCOTT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DAIMEN WILKIN, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 SHANNON HUGHES, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 DAVID THOMPSON, , VENTURA, CA
2 TREVOR "THE WILD CHILD" MEAD, INTENSE, MIRA LOMA, CA
3 JOHNATHAN BURGOS, PALSONS ELEC/INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 RUSSELL GANUS, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ANDREW GRABOW, FULLERTON BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4
1 FREDDY BEKKER-COLE, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 KYLE ELLIOTT, ONEAL/SUPERCROSS/MOM&DAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 (RIPPIN) RICKY RUPE, LOOKING, SAUGUS, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8
1 JASON NATION, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SKYLER FLAHERTY, , TUCSON, AZ
3 KYLE COX, BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
4 TODD ROONEY, FULLERTON BIKES/DEKE, ORANGE, CA
5 GERRIN SHACKLE, , TUSTIN, CA
6 DANNY (DIZZIE) OSBORNE, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RONNIE (THE ROCKET) WILLIAMS, CLUB PEDAL/AZONIC, SANTA ROSA, CA
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 CHRIS WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ARTURO JIMENEZ, BLOCK/FLY/STAATS, PALMDALE, CA
3 STEVEN"SIR WEVERD" BURNETT, SOUNDS PLUS.COM/O SHOW, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 MIKE MELVIN, STRAIGHT GHETTO, MODESTO, CA
5 PAUL KNOX, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4
1 JUDD FREEMAN, PIRATE BIKE COMPANY, MURRIETA, CA
2 GUY MCVICKER, BLOCK/STAATS/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (IRON) WILLIAM MAST, , EL CAJON, CA
Rider Results
SO CAL NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 33
1 SEAN STORMS, SUPERCROSS/SRH, MOORPARK, CA
2 MIKE BRABANT, ANSWER FACTORY, HESPERIA, CA
3 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 CHRIS BURKE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, SUN CITY, CA
6 BRYAN OTTEN, PALSONS ELECTRIC/INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 CJ STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JOSH SONTAG, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6&UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12
1 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
2 CALEB FARMER, MOM & DAD, NUEVO, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER THORNBURG, SNIDERS/BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JENEE MADRID, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, BELEN, NM
5 COLETON WADLEY, , MENIFEE, CA
6 KORY "RACE" BACA, MOM & DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
7 ANTHONY (LITTLE ANT) AGUIRRE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 DILLON DUARTE, , TRACY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
2 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 CIARRA JONES, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, PIXLEY, CA
5 AUSTIN (SUPERFLY) ROBLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TRAE KUEHN, FLY/EXTREME SPORTS, MURRIETA, CA
7 COLTON (ELVIS) MITCHELL, PROFILE RACING, SAN MARCOS, CA
8 JUSTIN HARNER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 DANIEL KOOS, , PEORIA, AZ
3 STEVEN (HITMAN) FRANQUEZ, PSYKOPATH/ONEAL/SINZ/THE, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
5 (THE DANGEROUS) HUNTER PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
6 JULIAN JAMERSON, ITSSIMPLE.BIZ, RENO, NV
7 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
8 (SMOKIN JAY) JASON GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12
1 TIFFANY"SWIF TIF"FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER) WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 REBECCA BENDER, SL-EYE RACING, CENTRAL POINT, OR
4 SEAN (THE MUSTANG) MILLER, MOM AND DAD RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JESSEE GRESLY, GORDY`S, GLENDALE, AZ
6 DYLAN KENNY, , COLTON, CA
7 HANAH "HURRICANE" ALLEN, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
8 AUBREY FREEMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RAMSEY, MN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAKE AUBREY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 NIKO (CROATIAN WORM) DZAPO, TEAM TRAXION-CROATIA, SAN MATEO, CA
4 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 DEREK MULHOLLAND, LIVERMORE BMX/TEAM DAD, LIVERMORE, CA
6 ELIZABETH "PHONE HOME" THRAMER, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, EUGENE, OR
7 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
8 "PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL, SUPERCROSS, TEMPE, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 JEREMY SINCOX, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 DONNY"THE POUNDER"NEILL, LOOKING, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
3 JARRETT (WEASEL) METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
4 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, PEARLAND, TX
5 JUAN IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
6 KYLE ELLIOTT, ONEAL/SUPERCROSS/MOM&DAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 MADMAN MANNY ROMERO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH/EXTREME RIDE, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RAFAEL IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
4 VIC (AGENT ORANGE) JONES, IRACEBMX.COM, LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA
5 (CRUZIN) COLLIN GODFREY, DEKE COMPANY, CERRITOS, CA
6 A.J. THE JET DUMINIE, ODI/DMC/SE, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11
1 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, HENDERSON, NV
2 LANDON (THE STORYTELLER) SELLERS, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 CONRAD (THE RADSTER) NAPIER, THE/SINZ/ODI/INTENSE, FULLERTON, CA
4 JACOB FLACZINSKI, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
6 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FACTORY SUN BRU, CONROE, TX
7 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA RICE, SNIDERS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 HAYDEN TOOKER, APS.COM, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 17
1 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
3 TRENTON (TRIPLE T) TAYLOR, FACTORY ATI, TAFT, CA
4 FLY`N RYAN PETTIGREW, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, WATSONVILLE, CA
5 ASHTON"QUICKDRAW"MCGRAW, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHASE "BONZAI" YOUNG, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
7 DAKOTA "BOO" CALDWELL, SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTEE, CA
4 JUSTIN THE TERRIBLE SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, MURRIETTA, CA
5 JASON (LIL TRICKY) OHM, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
6 VINCENT (SQUIDDER) GORDON, , PALM DESERT, CA
7 KYLE FERNANDEZ, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 (SLAMMING) SAMUEL KENDALL, TEAM INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 16
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 CHAD (THE TIGER) KERLEY, FORMULA, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JESSE (TURBO CHEETAH) DAY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 RILEY BANKS, REVOLUTION, TOGANOXIE, KS
6 MARK ANDERSON, LDC, FRESNO, CA
7 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, DEKE, TUSTIN, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13
1 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ISANTI, MN
3 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JOEY SPEARS, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, ANSWER FACTORY, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, SUPERCAMP, HENDERSON, NV
7 ROY (DOT COM) WINKELMAN, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 CHRIS BOETTCHER, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JEFFERY PEASE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAKESIDE, CA
3 "DISCO" DYLAN CLARK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, AUBURN, CA
4 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, HAM LAKE, MN
5 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
6 JESSE LANGLAND, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, NOVATO, CA
7 JOHNATHAN BURGOS, PALSONS ELEC/INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
8 SHANE BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, TONGANOXIE, KS
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9
1 JOSEPH SZUREK, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CORONA, CA
2 STEVEN CISAR, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LA CRESCENTA, CA
3 CEVIN DIETZ, , REDDING, CA
4 NICK GOERTZEN, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KEVIN VONTESMAR, ATI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 YUTCH COWHIE, ELITE BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
8 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 DARIANN DIORIO, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, MOM & DAD, SPARKS, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, 2 EXTREME/BRT SIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 "DARING" DARIENE GALT, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
2 (JAMMIN) JENEE MADRID, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, BELEN, NM
3 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 SARAH (SPEEDY) SANCHEZ, INCYCLE/MCDONALDS, LA VERNE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
2 MELANIE (MELVIN) BRAY, EAGL BMX/STAATS, ALTA LOMA, CA
3 ARIANA (ARIZ) LEON, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
4 BAILEY KLEIN, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
5 DANIELLE (THUNDER) SANCHEZ, INCYCLE/MCDONALDS, LA VERNE, CA
6 ASHLEY COHEN, LOAN CITY, GILROY, CA
7 HALIE (LIL` TROUBLE) MILLIGAN, DIRT DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 (SUGAR) RAELYN ABBINANTI, DIRT DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 BREE (MONKEY) STISSI, BRAT PACK, HESPERIA, CA
4 CIARRA JONES, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, PIXLEY, CA
5 JORDAN"MISS THANG"WILLIS, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
6 (SIZZLIN) SYDNEY ORTEGA, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CARRISSA REYES, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 SABRINA (SUGAR) SANCHEZ, INCYCLE/MCDONALDS, LA VERNE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, LOOKING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CARLIE (CAMO) FERREE, DIRT DIVA RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 RACHEL (QUICKSILVER) MYDOCK, TEAM INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
5 AMY (THE AMAZON) RUELAS, RRC/FLY/SPY, HENDERSON, NV
6 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, VISALIA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12
1 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
2 (SHOW OFF SHAY) SHAYONA GLYNN, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, NORCO, CA
3 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, LDC, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (TINKERBELL) HALL, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 MICHAELA PERDUE, NOR CAL BMX, GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 KEYERA PRIGETT, BRAT PAK, PERRIS, CA
8 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, CLEAN & CLEAR POOL SER, GILBERT, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, TEAM INSEINO RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 AUBREY FREEMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RAMSEY, MN
4 SHELBY "SHOCKER" STACY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRANDI (FIRECRACKER) MILLIGAN, DIRT DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
6 SHAWN (WEE GIRL) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
7 (ANTI-GRAVITY) ABIGAIL OLSON, FCA BMX, PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
8 RIO PETTY, SL-EYE, MERLIN, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VISALIA, CA
3 HEATHER (H-BOMB) GINN, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TAYLOR (MONSTER) WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 TIFFANY"SWIF TIF"FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 LAUREN "FLYIN HAWAIIAN" MULITALO, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
8 ALEXIS PACHECO, FELT/EXTREMESPORTS/SAAB, SAN MARCOS, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13
1 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, MOM&DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 "PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL, SUPERCROSS, TEMPE, AZ
5 ELIZABETH "PHONE HOME" THRAMER, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, EUGENE, OR
6 KALONI LECHNER (NONIE), ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
7 DANI PRANIN, ODI/DMC/SE, CARNELIAN BAY, CA
8 TARA (THE TERRIBLE) AKIN, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 18
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CHELSEA (HOLLYWOOD) MORAN, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, VISALIA, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CRISTINA CAYLOR, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
5 KRISTIN HOKIT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (NITRO NICCI) OLIVANI, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
7 (BUBBLEGUM PRINCESS) PATTY MCCOY, BIKE ALLEY/INTENSE, COSTA MESA, CA
8 KYLEIGH KALAPACA, BRAT PAK, MORENO VALLEY, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7
1 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, PEARLAND, TX
2 BELINDA "LU LU" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 HANNAH HUVARD, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, CAMARILLO, CA
4 AMANDA VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
5 (THE JET) JAYME JAYNES, UFO FACTORY BMXTREME, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 (SLAMMIN) AMBER DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11
1 KARLI SAWYER, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHANTELE DECASPER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CHRISTIAN "THE TURTLE" COSSEY, GORILLA PAINTBALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ILENE VANEGAS, DIRT DIVA RACING, MOORPARK, CA
5 NICOLE VIERRA, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
6 ASHLEY DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
7 MARTHA (THE FIREBALL) SALDANA, BRAT PACK, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
8 "MIGHTY" MINDY TEEL, , DALTON, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 SANDY NICKEL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, SAN JOSE, CA
2 SHANNON TORTORELLI, BIKE ALLEY, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 26
1 HUNTER PELHAM, ANSWER FACTORY, WOODLANDS, TX
2 ALDEN VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
3 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
4 NATHAN ABILA, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
5 COLTON DUMINIE, ODI/DMC/SE, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JUSTIN MYERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 JOSHUA (COOKIE MONSTER) PEREZ, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10
1 JARRED (THE GIANT) REUTER, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ROCHESTER, MA
2 RICHARD DOCTOR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LEMOORE, CA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 (RIP`N) REID KELLY, INTENSE RACING, EL CAJON, CA
5 ZACHARY "KOOL FLY" QUIGG, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 WALKER ANDREWS, ELITE/FORM PRODUCTS, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JOSH (JETSPEED) WINGETT, PALSONS ELECTRICAL, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MICHAEL KLAGES, FLY/BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, REVOLUTION BIKE, OCEANSIDE, CA
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
4 BRYCE"DIGGITY DOG" BETTS, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 ANTHONY DEROSA, FACTORY REDLINE, TOMS RIVER, NJ
6 ZACK "THE SCORPION" VAN KAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, VENDETTA BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 KYLER MIFFLIN, REVOLUTION BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", WORKS/BOULDER MAN/FLY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 PAUL "PUNK BOOTY" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 RYAN (ROCKET) GODERRE, TEAM ROCKN`, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRANDON CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
6 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, FRESNO, CA
7 (RIPPIN) RANDY OLIVANI, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
8 AIR JORDAN USREY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, TUCSON, AZ
2 MATT STARLING, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LUFKIN, TX
3 BRYCE"ICEMAN"HOCKING, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CARLSBAD, CA
4 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, FULERTON BIKES, CORONA, CA
5 DANNY ESSLEY, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, MANTECA, CA
6 KYLE (CRUSTY) BASTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
7 CODY WILSON, WELLS RACING, TULARE, CA
8 DYLAN DABBERT, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 16
1 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 MATTHEW "HOT ROD" RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 MICKEY FERRICK, BRAT PAK, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 JUSTIN MANS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, RIPON, CA
5 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 ALEX (AA) ANTHONY, MARZOCCHI/SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 ROCKIN ROBBY PATTERSON, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, ROY, UT
8 PATRICK (ROADRUNNER) DOTY, MOM/DAD & G-MA, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
2 JACOB SHARRAH, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
3 TREVOR (LITTLE MAN) MORLEY, BRAT PAK, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
4 CAMERON LOFGREN, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, IMPERIAL, CA
5 CODY "THE ROCKETMAN" COVER, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, KUNA, ID
6 JEFFREY KALAPACA, DOUBLE CROSS/PROMAX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 MIKEY (BEAR) KASDEN, , SALINAS, CA
8 CAMERON BOND, , SAUGUS, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 18
1 SMOKE`N JOE SOWERS, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GLENDALE, AZ
2 LE ANDRE"BLACK HAWK JR"PARKER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JOHN BAILEY, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, TULARE, CA
4 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
5 KORY COOK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ORANGE, CA
6 ERIK NELSON, THOR, GILBERT, AZ
7 JOHNNY"ROCKET"WOODMANSEE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
8 LEE "THE FLEA" LEWIS, POWERLITE-HURRICANE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 19
1 JULIO FIERRO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRAYDON BRINGHURST, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, BOISE, ID
4 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, TRUCKEE, CA
5 DORAN ELLIS, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JASON NATION, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 PHILLIP (TACO) CASTRO, , FRESNO, CA
8 KYLER GERACI, STAATS, PESCADERO, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 JUSTIN LEAL, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JASON HATCHER, FACTORY DIRECT LINK, YUMA, AZ
3 TARIK "NITROUS" ASSAGAI, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 CODY POWELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
5 KEVIN VONTESMAR, ATI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, FULLERTON/INTENSE/G HILL, WHITTIER, CA
7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, TNB RACING.COM, NOVATO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 JAKE HENSLEY, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, FOLSOM, CA
2 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 JASON ALSTATT, INKY`S BIKES/DIAMONDBACK, EL CAJON, CA
4 SUPER DAVE BOLTON, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
5 RONNIE JORDAN, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
6 (SERGEANT) BRIAN RANDOLPH, EMPIRE RAILCAR/MARINES, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
7 DONALD FISHER, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 JOSHUA GRAHAM, SOUTHPARK RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, RIDGECREST, CA
2 MICHAEL DARNLEY, FELT/EXTREMESPORTS/SAAB, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASON LISH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
4 JOHN WILLETT, INTENSE RACING, CERRITOS, CA
5 WILLIAM HOLLIFIELD, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, STOCKTON, CA
6 GREG "LUMPIA" LEASURE, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 BRIAN PETERSON, SUPERCROSS/MARZOCCHI, SANTA CLARITA, CA
8 TODD (ZILLA) SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/SE/FLY, MURIETTA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 24
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KIRK CHRISCO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LA QUINTA, CA
3 BARRY NILSON, FULLERTON BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, PUYALLUP, WA
5 SCOTT SWANSON, , HIGHLAND, CA
6 DERECK BUTTERFIELD, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, RIALTO, CA
7 BRIAN BRAATEN, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
8 BOB COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/STAATS, OAKLAND, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17
1 KENNY LANE, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, WORKS/FLY/RADIO/YOU, MESA, AZ
3 STONEY SMITH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, OAKDALE, CA
4 MICHAEL CELIS, BRAT PAK, LOMA LINDA, CA
5 JON ANDERSON, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, MANTECA, CA
6 DAVID (LUCKY) VONTESMAR, ATI, BONSALL, CA
7 ROBBIE STANFORD, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 SCOTT ANGUS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, MORENO VALLEY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 DOUGLAS WEBER, BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
3 "DIZZY" DEANE HAMILTON, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MICHAEL TERRONEZ, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
5 JOHN RUSH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JOE (GRUMPY OLD FART) SONTAG, OLD FART RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 TOM"OLD FART"CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX, ANGELUS OAKS, CA
3 STEVE WILSON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 JOSEPH MOYER, OLD FART RACING, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 PATRICK HOLMES, , MANTECA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
3 (SHOW OFF SHAY) SHAYONA GLYNN, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, NORCO, CA
4 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MICHAELA PERDUE, NOR CAL BMX, GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 (SUGAR) RAELYN ABBINANTI, DIRT DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 KEYERA PRIGETT, BRAT PAK, PERRIS, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
5 SHELBY "SHOCKER" STACY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DANI PRANIN, ODI/DMC/SE, CARNELIAN BAY, CA
7 LAUREN "FLYIN HAWAIIAN" MULITALO, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
8 MIMI BOND, , VALENCIA, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 HANNAH HUVARD, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MEGAN (FIRE CRACKER) DONNELLY, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
5 SYDNEY (HOTROD) GRABILL, TEAM AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
6 PAMELA (FROGGEY) HOOLEY, RALPH HOOLEY TRUCKING, TULARE, CA
7 MARISSA"THE MONSTER"MURREN, , CLOVIS, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 "KWIK CHICK"KARLI SAWYER, , BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
2 SHANTELE DECASPER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MARTHA (THE FIREBALL) SALDANA, BRAT PACK, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
4 "MIGHTY" MINDY TEEL, , DALTON, PA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 SARAH RYBOLT, , ANTIOCH, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, LOOKING, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 LISA BARRETT, , SPARKS, NV
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 SANDY NICKEL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, SAN JOSE, CA
2 YVONNE "TINK" YOUNG, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, LEMOORE, CA
3 MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ, BIKE ALLEY/INTENSE, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MICHELLE MARTINEZ, SOUNDS PLUS, YUCAIPA, CA
5 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME BMX/FULLERTON BI, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SHANNON TORTORELLI, BIKE ALLEY, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 NETTA (NO CHAIN) GONZALEZ, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 MANUELA "ELLIE" WENZEL-WRIGHT, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 ROSEMARIE (THE ROSE) BURRIS, REVSHARE/IEBIKES/FREEAGE, TEMECULA, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 28
1 BRENT IVY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MICHAEL ROBERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LUKE KEENE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
5 JACOB BALDERAS, BALDERAS TRUCKING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 WILL SPENCER, , MODESTO, CA
7 EVAN SPENARD, MOM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JONATHAN BAKKEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17
1 LUCAS KAMMERER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 "NASCAR" NICK BRYANT, BRAT PAK/LAPPER PLATES, POMONA, CA
3 ETHAN (E DOGG) WOLTHERS, BRAT PAK, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
4 ANTHONY (LITTLE ANT) AGUIRRE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 COLETON WADLEY, , MENIFEE, CA
6 PARKER (PK) TEELE, SOCAL BERM BUSTERS, MISSION VIEJO, CA
7 ELIOTT WATSON, FINISH LINE, EL CENTRO, CA
8 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON BIKES, ORANGE, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4
1 COLBY BOWMAN, FULLERTON BIKES, ORANGE, CA
2 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, ANSWER FACTORY, SONORA, CA
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17
1 DILLON DUARTE, , TRACY, CA
2 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 TRISTON JUDD, , TONOPAH, AZ
4 KYLE SISCO, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 KAITLYNN SIMPSON, GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOAH METZGER, , BARSTOW, CA
7 ARISA MARTINEZ, PIZZA FACTORY, PORTERVILLE, CA
8 MCKENZEE KIBBE, VZ RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 18
1 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
2 TANNER NOLTE, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DEVIN "DYNAMITE" KJAER, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, APTOS, CA
4 CALEB FARMER, MOM & DAD, NUEVO, CA
5 HUNTER HALL, FINISH LINE BMX, IMPERIAL, CA
6 BAILEY WEST, , ATWATER, CA
7 ADRIAN RODRIQUEZ, , STOCKTON, CA
8 GARRETT HARRYMAN, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, HENDERSON, NV
2 JACOB (THE BULLET) CLARK, TEAM DEKE, UPLAND, CA
3 ELIJAH"TURBO KID"GLENN, BMX EXTREME, PORTLAND, OR
4 LANDON (THE STORYTELLER) SELLERS, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FACTORY SUN BRU, CONROE, TX
6 "BABY HULK" TYLER WELLS, WANDA`S UPHOLSTERY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 BRENT (L.A.) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
8 CONRAD (THE RADSTER) NAPIER, THE/SINZ/ODI/INTENSE, FULLERTON, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13
1 BRYCE IVY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JONATHAN SCHOFIELD, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 "NO FEAR" NOAH MAPLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NOAH PACALDO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ARMANDO SORIA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CALE JARNAGAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ANTONIO TARAYA, FLY/JITTERY JONES/INTENS, GALT, CA
8 J J GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 26
1 ANDREAS (DRE) HAUSNER, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
2 BRAIDEN WARD, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
3 COLE ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TANNER SMITH, ICEE ANDERSON/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
5 GARRETT"GO GET`EM" SHERMAN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHAD STANFORD, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
7 TYLER (T-BONE) DIMINO, FACTORY BREW/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
8 OWEN CALVERT, OLD CHICAGO PIZZA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19
1 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
3 FLY`N RYAN PETTIGREW, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 KELLY (FISH) GARCIA, APPLECORE CONST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, CASTAIC, CA
8 LUCAS HOWES, SCHNEIDER RACING FRAMES, AURORA, CO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 15
1 KANE ESPINOZA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MORGAN METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
3 GENO (G-MAN) LONATI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ANTHONY BOECKING, , SAN JACINTO, CA
5 DREW LARSEN, SIERRA DEMOLITION, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CORI TERRAZAS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DYLAN BARNES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 ALEX WONG, ,
8 INTER Total Riders = 24
1 DARREN POPE, , GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TROY "BAD BOY" BETHSOLD, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 AUSTIN (SUPERFLY) ROBLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYAN WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
6 C J MCCOWAN, BRAT PAK, CHINO, CA
7 TRAE KUEHN, FLY/EXTREME SPORTS, MURRIETA, CA
8 DYLAN (SCREAMIN DEMON) COSGRAY, TEAM SHARK ATTACK, VAIL, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 29
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GILBERT, AZ
2 (THE MANIAC) MICHAEL BANDY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, VENDETTA, CHICO, CA
4 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RICHARDS, INCYCLE, LAVERNE, CA
6 ALVIN"CRY BABY"PRIGETT JR, BRAT PAK, PERRIS, CA
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (RACIN) JASON RAGAN, ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9
1 JAVANNI "GIO" EDWARDS, DAD, FONTANA, CA
2 BRANDON MILLET, , SANTA ANA, CA
3 TRENTON BRAWNER, PALSON`S ELECTRIC/INTENS, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRETT STEVENS, TEAM FORMULA/MOM&DAD, EL CAJON, CA
5 JESSICA ANDERSON, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
6 DESIREY (LITTLE BLONDIE) METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 23
1 TALLIN (SHARK BOY) CLEGG, ITS/661/SPY/SUN RIMS, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
2 (THE DANGEROUS) HUNTER PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
3 CHASE HUGHES, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 KEEGAN "KEGSTER" NUNEZ, BIKE DOCTOR/ABANDON, SURPRISE, AZ
5 HUNTER OLIVIER, I-BIKES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 BLAKE "THE RATTLESNAKES" SHERMAN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DYLAN HUNT, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
8 CHRIS LEON, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 28
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTEE, CA
3 HUNTER PELHAM, ANSWER FACTORY, WOODLANDS, TX
4 ALDEN VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
5 NATHAN ABILA, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
6 JOSHUA (COOKIE MONSTER) PEREZ, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 ANDRES (LITTLE HURRICANE) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 KENNETH PARROTT, BIKE ALLEY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 DREW JOHNSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MICHAEL RICH, , ANTELOPE, CA
3 ALANA DAVISON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICK HOWLAND, , RENO, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 DANIEL KOOS, , PEORIA, AZ
2 CHAD JARNAGAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (SMOKIN JAY) JASON GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 STEVEN (HITMAN) FRANQUEZ, PSYKOPATH/ONEAL/SINZ/THE, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 MICHAEL"PLAYER"HOLLANDER, THE BLOCK SHOP, SAUGUS, CA
6 JULIAN JAMERSON, ITSSIMPLE.BIZ, RENO, NV
7 JEREMY CALL, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 MATT (MAVERICK) WESTERGREN, DEKE, YORBA LINDA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 28
1 JARRED (THE GIANT) REUTER, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ROCHESTER, MA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, FACTORY MOM&DAD, VICTORSVILLE, CA
4 JUSTIN THE TERRIBLE SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, MURRIETTA, CA
5 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) JARVIS, TLD/HURLEY INT./DC CONST, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KYLE FERNANDEZ, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 RICHARD DOCTOR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LEMOORE, CA
PRO OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, SUN CITY, CA
2 DAMIAN LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH/XTREMERYD, LAKE FOREST, CA
3 PAUL LANGE, FELT, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JOSH SONTAG, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 BOBBY SIANA, ANSWER FACTORY, MIRA LOMA, CA
6 JOSHUA OIE, INTENSE CHALLENGE FLY, MANTECA, CA
7 MARTIJN SCHERPEN, ,
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 NICOLE (THUNDER) FOWLER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 C J JEFFREYS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KEVIN JACKMAN, SIN CITY RIDERS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JASON BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ERIC FORGEY, WRIGHT RACING, HOMELAND, CA
6 RENE ALTON, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DEREK SCALI, , PEORIA, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 CONNOR GREEN, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 CODY WILLIAMS, RRC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 STEVEN (CHEETAH MAN) WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
4 ZACHARY COHEN, LOAN CITY, GILROY, CA
5 CODY (ACE) IRELAND, SLY/JITTERJOE/2FACTORY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 AUSTIN (YUM-YUMS) BOSWELL, DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
7 JEREMY WILLIAMS, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 TANNER (T-BONE) LUEDERS, , CHANDLER, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28
1 JESSE (TURBO CHEETAH) DAY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 JOSHUA "HURRICANE" OLSON, BRAT PAK, SAUGUS, CA
4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, REVOLUTION BIKE, OCEANSIDE, CA
5 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, VENDETTA BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
8 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 JACOB WHITBEY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RYAN (THE GETAWAY MAN) DRISCOLL, DAD, RENO, NV
3 TIMMY ATWOOD, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 TOMMY PACK, , MODESTO, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15
1 MATTHEW (SNEAK-ATTACK) HUFF, HUFF HORSESHOEING, HANFORD, CA
2 JESSE "ROCKET" WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, LOS ANGELES, CA
3 FLYIN-RYAN SHOULDERS, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
4 ALEX FIERRO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 SEAN (THE MUSTANG) MILLER, MOM AND DAD RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NATHAN (MAD MAN) DYKEMA, PALSONS/TEAM INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
7 JOHNNY EVANS, FLY, FRESNO, CA
8 DYLAN KENNY, , COLTON, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BILLY (BADD BOY) RUSSELL, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DESOTO, TX
3 (RIPPIN) RANDY OLIVANI, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
4 BRANDON CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
5 CHAD (THE TIGER) KERLEY, FORMULA, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 MARK ANDERSON, LDC, FRESNO, CA
7 LUIS (THE BEAST) HERRERA, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 PAUL "PUNK BOOTY" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7
1 JERED PELSTER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOSHUA CARRELL, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 AUSTIN WELLS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CODY GIBSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KELSI COX, CALTIME, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
6 TRAVIS "THE BAD BOY" MCCOY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 12
1 ALEX (SPEEDY) GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JEFFREY SCOTT, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 VINCENT MCCLELLAND, , STOCKTON, CA
4 BRYAN OCEGUEDA, SPY/NO FEAR, FRESNO, CA
5 PAUL KOOS, , PEORIA, AZ
6 NICHOLAS ELEFTERIOU, , HENDERSON, NV
7 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISSAMERICANBICYCLESHOP, MESA, AZ
8 ANTHONY (AJ) KIRK, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, TUCSON, AZ
2 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, ANSWER FACTORY, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REVOLUTION BIKE, SAINT PETERS, MO
4 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, SUPERCAMP, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, FULERTON BIKES, CORONA, CA
6 BRYCE"ICEMAN"HOCKING, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CARLSBAD, CA
7 MATT STARLING, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LUFKIN, TX
8 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ISANTI, MN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 ZACHARY RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
2 BRETT MILLET, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
3 TOMMY SULLIVAN, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 KELLY FREITAG, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, SAN MATEO, CA
5 NICK KAMMERER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 FRANCISCO GONZALES, 661/SINZ/GOAT/VIGOR/INTE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 JUSTIN BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 13
1 NIKO (CROATIAN WORM) DZAPO, TEAM TRAXION-CROATIA, SAN MATEO, CA
2 JAKE AUBREY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JIMMY LIESKOVAN, , THREE RIVERS, CA
4 (BANZAI) BOBBY BOKA, , PALMDALE, CA
5 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 CHRIS GREEN, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 BLAIN DANLEY, TILE WORKS/Y-B NORMUL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 GEORGE (CYBORG) TENBORG, IMPACT, MISSION VIEJO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32
1 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO)), ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
2 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 MATTHEW "HOT ROD" RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 JUSTIN MANS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, RIPON, CA
5 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 GABRIEL "STICKY G" TAMAYO-SOTO, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 ROCKIN ROBBY PATTERSON, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, ROY, UT
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 BENJAMIN HARBAN, BO`S BIKES, VISALIA, CA
2 JOSEPH RICKERT, TEAM ROCK`N, GILBERT, AZ
3 CASEY SCOTT, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHANNON HUGHES, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHAZ CASTILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 14
1 JEFFREY HAMILTON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANNY HERNANDEZ, SCUFF, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JEREMY SINCOX, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 JUAN IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
5 DYLAN FORSBERG, TEAM PATTERSON, ROY, UT
6 JARRETT (WEASEL) METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
7 DEREK SALONEN, STR8 GHETTO RACING, MODESTO, CA
8 ELLIOTT "CAPTAIN" MORGAN, TEAM INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 24
1 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, HAM LAKE, MN
3 NATHAN MILLER, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
5 TREVOR (LITTLE MAN) MORLEY, BRAT PAK, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
6 JACOB SHARRAH, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
7 PATRICK BENSON, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, HESPERIA, CA
8 CAMERON LOFGREN, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, IMPERIAL, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 DONNY"THE POUNDER"NEILL, LOOKING, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
2 (RIPPIN) RICKY RUPE, LOOKING, SAUGUS, CA
3 WILLIAM (WILLY J) BRANTLEY, TEAM ROCKN`, GILBERT, AZ
4 BRETT PRICER, , FAIR OAKS, CA
5 KYLE ELLIOTT, ONEAL/SUPERCROSS/MOM&DAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 30
1 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
2 SMOKE`N JOE SOWERS, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOHNNY"ROCKET"WOODMANSEE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
5 JESSE LANGLAND, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, NOVATO, CA
6 KORY COOK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ORANGE, CA
7 LE ANDRE"BLACK HAWK JR"PARKER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 JOHN BAILEY, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, TULARE, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 10
1 MADMAN MANNY ROMERO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 (CRUZIN) COLLIN GODFREY, DEKE COMPANY, CERRITOS, CA
3 FREDDY BEKKER-COLE, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ, , OAKLEY, CA
5 A.J. THE JET DUMINIE, ODI/DMC/SE, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JUSTIN "THE MOOSE" MEAD, PIRATE BIKE COMPANY, MIRA LOMA, CA
7 RAFAEL IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
8 ANTHONY PARR, , VALENCIA, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28
1 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), ANSWER FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
2 KRISTOPHER FOX, ANSWER FACTORY, PHELAN, CA
3 HURRICANE ANDREW MAYFIELD, ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRAYDON BRINGHURST, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, BOISE, ID
5 JULIO FIERRO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, TRUCKEE, CA
7 CEVIN DIETZ, , REDDING, CA
8 WARREN MCDOW, FORMULA, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 CHRIS WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MICHAEL NORTHCOTT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SHANE MARLIN, PSYKOPATH, OAKLAND, CA
4 ERIC "DON`T CALL ME GEORGE" KARLIN, , COOL, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 JESSE LEAL, , WHITTIER, CA
2 DUSTYN JACKSON, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH/EXTREME RIDE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 GEORGE NOYES, SL-EYE, MERLIN, OR
5 RUSTY MIHM, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 18
1 JOSEPH SZUREK, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CORONA, CA
2 STEVEN CISAR, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LA CRESCENTA, CA
3 VANCE WIESENDANGER, HARO, EL CAJON, CA
4 JAKE HENSLEY, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, FOLSOM, CA
5 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ROBERT (BOBDAWG) EDSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, FRIDLEY, MN
7 TAYLOR (TEXAS T) JANDA, TILE WORKS/Y-B NORMUL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JUSTIN LEAL, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 (SERGEANT) BRIAN RANDOLPH, EMPIRE RAILCAR/MARINES, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
2 TROY NICHOL, , PALMDALE, CA
3 ARTURO JIMENEZ, BLOCK/FLY/STAATS, PALMDALE, CA
4 DANNY OLIVARES, COMMON THREAD/PIRATE BIK, PERRIS, CA
5 JAMES MORGARIDGE, ,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8
1 RONNIE JORDAN, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
2 JOSH HARDIN, , MODESTO, CA
3 TREVOR WEBER, ,
4 JUDD FREEMAN, PIRATE BIKE COMPANY, MURRIETA, CA
5 RUBEN CASTANEDA, , FULLERTON, CA
6 JASON RICHARDS, INCYCLE, LAVERNE, CA
7 GUY MCVICKER, BLOCK/STAATS/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9
1 JASON LISH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
2 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 GREG "LUMPIA" LEASURE, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JASON ALSTATT, INKY`S BIKES/DIAMONDBACK, EL CAJON, CA
5 JOHN WILLETT, INTENSE RACING, CERRITOS, CA
6 BRIAN PETERSON, SUPERCROSS/MARZOCCHI, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 DONALD FISHER, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 JOSH HILL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 14
1 CHRIS HALL, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 KEVIN COX, BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
3 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
4 MARK MILES, CAL TIME BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
5 MIKE MELVIN, STRAIGHT GHETTO, MODESTO, CA
6 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 STEVEN"SIR WEVERD" BURNETT, SOUNDS PLUS.COM/O SHOW, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
8 ROBERT VANTASSEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17
1 BRIAN BRAATEN, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
3 JERRY GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CARLOS MCCOWAN, BRAT PAK, CHINO, CA
5 MIKE (PARKS BMX) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
6 FELIPE MUNOZ, PEDAL WEST, NORTH HILLS, CA
7 ARTURO GONZALEZ, , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 SEAN BROWN, THE BIKE SHOP, GRANITE BAY, CA
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9
1 BARRY NILSON, FULLERTON BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
2 KIRK CHRISCO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LA QUINTA, CA
3 YUTCH COWHIE, ELITE BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, PUYALLUP, WA
5 BRIAN SCHAEFLE, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BOB COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/STAATS, OAKLAND, CA
7 RONALD WILLIAMS, CLUB PEDAL/AZONIC, SANTA ROSA, CA
8 HOWARD CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
Rider Results
SO CAL NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 28
1 SERGIO "SPEEDY GONZALS" PENA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MIKE BRABANT, ANSWER FACTORY, HESPERIA, CA
3 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, SUN CITY, CA
4 BOBBY SIANA, ANSWER FACTORY, MIRA LOMA, CA
5 CHRIS BURKE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 SEAN STORMS, SUPERCROSS/SRH, MOORPARK, CA
7 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER SCHAEFER, INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6&UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
2 CALEB FARMER, MOM & DAD, NUEVO, CA
3 (AWESOME) ALAN MERCADO, EMPIRE RAIL CAR CORP., ALTA LOMA, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER THORNBURG, SNIDERS/BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DILLON DUARTE, , TRACY, CA
6 ANTHONY (LITTLE ANT) AGUIRRE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TYLER (BUTCHER BOY) LOZIER, LDC, RENO, NV
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COLTON (ELVIS) MITCHELL, PROFILE RACING, SAN MARCOS, CA
6 AUSTIN (SUPERFLY) ROBLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CHRISTIAN "MOTORMAN" GRIFFIN, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANDREAS (DRE) HAUSNER, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 22
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (TINKERBELL) HALL, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
4 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
5 (SMOKIN JAY) JASON GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MATT (MAVERICK) WESTERGREN, DEKE, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, CLEAN & CLEAR POOL SER, GILBERT, AZ
8 (THE DANGEROUS) HUNTER PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 TIFFANY"SWIF TIF"FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLOR (MONSTER) WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 REBECCA BENDER, SL-EYE RACING, CENTRAL POINT, OR
5 AUBREY FREEMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RAMSEY, MN
6 ALEXIS PACHECO, FELT/EXTREMESPORTS/SAAB, SAN MARCOS, CA
7 HANAH "HURRICANE" ALLEN, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
8 DYLAN KENNY, , COLTON, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, MANTECA, CA
3 NIKO (CROATIAN WORM) DZAPO, TEAM TRAXION-CROATIA, SAN MATEO, CA
4 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 ELIZABETH "PHONE HOME" THRAMER, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, EUGENE, OR
7 TARA (THE TERRIBLE) AKIN, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
8 "PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL, SUPERCROSS, TEMPE, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6
1 DONNY"THE POUNDER"NEILL, LOOKING, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
2 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, PEARLAND, TX
3 MIKEY BERG, EMPIRE RAILCAR CORP/INT, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
4 JEREMY SINCOX, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 KYLE MILLER, EMPIRE RAILCAR CORP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 MADMAN MANNY ROMERO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH/EXTREME RIDE, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RAFAEL IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
4 A.J. THE JET DUMINIE, ODI/DMC/SE, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9
1 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, HENDERSON, NV
2 LANDON (THE STORYTELLER) SELLERS, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
4 ELIJAH"TURBO KID"GLENN, BMX EXTREME, PORTLAND, OR
5 HAYDEN TOOKER, APS.COM, EL CAJON, CA
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA RICE, SNIDERS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FACTORY SUN BRU, CONROE, TX
8 CONRAD (THE RADSTER) NAPIER, THE/SINZ/ODI/INTENSE, FULLERTON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 20
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GILBERT, AZ
2 (THE MANIAC) MICHAEL BANDY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
4 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
5 FLY`N RYAN PETTIGREW, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, WATSONVILLE, CA
6 KELLY (FISH) GARCIA, APPLECORE CONST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (RACIN) JASON RAGAN, ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 19
1 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTEE, CA
3 JUSTIN THE TERRIBLE SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, MURRIETTA, CA
4 KYLE FERNANDEZ, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 NATHAN ABILA, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
7 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DAYTON "THE FLAME" DIORIO, FACTORY BMXTREME, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 CHAD (THE TIGER) KERLEY, FORMULA, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BILLY (BADD BOY) RUSSELL, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DESOTO, TX
4 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 JESSE (TURBO CHEETAH) DAY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
7 RILEY BANKS, REVOLUTION, TOGANOXIE, KS
8 MARK ANDERSON, LDC, FRESNO, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, TUCSON, AZ
2 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, ANSWER FACTORY, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, SUPERCAMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ISANTI, MN
5 CHRIS BOETTCHER, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
6 KEITH GRINE, MONTROSE BIKE/FREE AGENT, TUJUNGA, CA
7 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17
1 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, HAM LAKE, MN
4 JEFFERY PEASE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAKESIDE, CA
5 "DISCO" DYLAN CLARK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, AUBURN, CA
6 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
7 JESSE LANGLAND, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, NOVATO, CA
8 SHANE BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, TONGANOXIE, KS
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 STEVEN CISAR, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LA CRESCENTA, CA
2 BRAYDON BRINGHURST, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, BOISE, ID
3 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NICK GOERTZEN, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 KEVIN VONTESMAR, ATI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 ROBERT (BOBDAWG) EDSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, FRIDLEY, MN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, 2 EXTREME/BRT SIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DARIANN DIORIO, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, MOM & DAD, SPARKS, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 "DARING" DARIENE GALT, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
2 (JAMMIN) JENEE MADRID, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, BELEN, NM
3 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 SARAH GUSTAFSON, REVOLUTION BIKE, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
2 MELANIE (MELVIN) BRAY, EAGL BMX/STAATS, ALTA LOMA, CA
3 ARIANA (ARIZ) LEON, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
4 DANIELLE (THUNDER) SANCHEZ, INCYCLE/MCDONALDS, LA VERNE, CA
5 ASHLEY COHEN, LOAN CITY, GILROY, CA
6 HALIE (LIL` TROUBLE) MILLIGAN, DIRT DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
7 BAILEY KLEIN, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11
1 (SUGAR) RAELYN ABBINANTI, DIRT DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 BREE (MONKEY) STISSI, BRAT PACK, HESPERIA, CA
4 SABRINA (SUGAR) SANCHEZ, INCYCLE/MCDONALDS, LA VERNE, CA
5 (SIZZLIN) SYDNEY ORTEGA, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JORDAN"MISS THANG"WILLIS, TEAM SINZ, EUGENE, OR
7 MAKENZIE "SASSIE" KJAER, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, APTOS, CA
8 CARRISSA REYES, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 15
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 AMY (THE AMAZON) RUELAS, RRC/FLY/SPY, HENDERSON, NV
3 CARLIE (CAMO) FERREE, DIRT DIVA RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, LOOKING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
6 RACHEL (QUICKSILVER) MYDOCK, INTENSE RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
7 NICOLE GODWIN, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11
1 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, LDC, RIO LINDA, CA
3 (SHOW OFF SHAY) SHAYONA GLYNN, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, NORCO, CA
4 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MICHAELA PERDUE, NOR CAL BMX, GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 SAMANTHA (TINKERBELL) HALL, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, , BOISE, ID
8 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
2 AUBREY FREEMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RAMSEY, MN
3 SHELBY "SHOCKER" STACY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, TEAM INSEINO RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SHAWN (WEE GIRL) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 (ANTI-GRAVITY) ABIGAIL OLSON, FCA BMX, PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
7 APRIL (WAZOWSKI) RUELAS, RRC/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRANDI (FIRECRACKER) MILLIGAN, DIRT DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VISALIA, CA
3 TIFFANY"SWIF TIF"FORD, TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TAYLOR (MONSTER) WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 HEATHER (H-BOMB) GINN, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ALEXIS PACHECO, FELT/EXTREMESPORTS/SAAB, SAN MARCOS, CA
8 REBECCA BENDER, SL-EYE RACING, CENTRAL POINT, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13
1 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, MOM&DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KALONI LECHNER (NONIE), ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
3 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, MANTECA, CA
5 BRIANNA (BRIAN) BRAY, STAATS/EAGL, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 "PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL, SUPERCROSS, TEMPE, AZ
7 ELIZABETH "PHONE HOME" THRAMER, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, EUGENE, OR
8 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 16
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CHELSEA (HOLLYWOOD) MORAN, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, VISALIA, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KRISTIN HOKIT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CRISTINA CAYLOR, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
6 MARISSA"THE MONSTER"MURREN, , CLOVIS, CA
7 KYLEIGH KALAPACA, BRAT PAK, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, PAPA MARK, TAFT, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7
1 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, PEARLAND, TX
2 BELINDA "LU LU" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 HANNAH HUVARD, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, CAMARILLO, CA
4 (THE JET) JAYME JAYNES, UFO FACTORY BMXTREME, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 AMANDA VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
6 SYDNEY (HOTROD) GRABILL, TEAM AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 ALYSSA (THE BLONDE BOMB) ENRIQUEZ, BIKE ALLEY/INTENSE, LONG BEACH, CA
2 ILENE VANEGAS, DIRT DIVA RACING, MOORPARK, CA
3 ASHLEY DECARLO, ATI, FARMINGTON, DE
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 MARTHA (THE FIREBALL) SALDANA, BRAT PACK, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
2 SHANTELE DECASPER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, MEDFORD, OR
4 "MIGHTY" MINDY TEEL, , DALTON, PA
5 SHANNON TORTORELLI, BIKE ALLEY, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 SANDY NICKEL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, SAN JOSE, CA
7 KARLI SAWYER, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NICOLE VIERRA, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 22
1 HUNTER PELHAM, ANSWER FACTORY, WOODLANDS, TX
2 ALDEN VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
3 JOSHUA (COOKIE MONSTER) PEREZ, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 (THE MANIAC) MICHAEL BANDY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
5 ANDRES (LITTLE HURRICANE) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
7 IAN (WILD ONE) COLLIS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, LINDEN, CA
8 NATHAN ABILA, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 JARRED (THE GIANT) REUTER, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ROCHESTER, MA
2 RICHARD DOCTOR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LEMOORE, CA
3 WALKER ANDREWS, ELITE/FORM PRODUCTS, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JOSH (JETSPEED) WINGETT, PALSONS ELECTRICAL, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 (RIP`N) REID KELLY, INTENSE RACING, EL CAJON, CA
6 MICHAEL KLAGES, FLY/BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
7 "DOCTOR SNAPENSTEIN" JORDAN LYONS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, MANTECA, CA
8 ZACHARY "KOOL FLY" QUIGG, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 ANTHONY DEROSA, FACTORY REDLINE, TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, REVOLUTION BIKE, OCEANSIDE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 BRYCE"DIGGITY DOG" BETTS, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, VENDETTA BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 RYAN (RYNO) ROBERTS, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACK "THE SCORPION" VAN KAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", WORKS/BOULDER MAN/FLY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (RIPPIN) RANDY OLIVANI, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
3 BRANDON CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
4 PAUL "PUNK BOOTY" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 RYAN (ROCKET) GODERRE, TEAM ROCKN`, CHANDLER, AZ
6 AIR JORDAN USREY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, TUCSON, AZ
2 MATT STARLING, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LUFKIN, TX
3 BRYCE"ICEMAN"HOCKING, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CARLSBAD, CA
4 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, FULERTON BIKES, CORONA, CA
5 KYLE (CRUSTY) BASTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
6 DANNY ESSLEY, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, MANTECA, CA
7 CODY WILSON, WELLS RACING, TULARE, CA
8 DYLAN DABBERT, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 16
1 JUSTIN MANS, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, RIPON, CA
2 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 MATTHEW "HOT ROD" RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 MICKEY FERRICK, BRAT PAK, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 ROCKIN ROBBY PATTERSON, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, ROY, UT
6 PATRICK (ROADRUNNER) DOTY, MOM/DAD & G-MA, SIGNAL HILL, CA
7 BRIAN WEATHERLY, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, HEMET, CA
8 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13
1 JACOB SHARRAH, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
3 TREVOR (LITTLE MAN) MORLEY, BRAT PAK, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
4 CAMERON BOND, , SAUGUS, CA
5 CAMERON LOFGREN, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, IMPERIAL, CA
6 JEFFREY KALAPACA, DOUBLE CROSS/PROMAX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 KENNY PERRY, ATI, SAN PABLO, CA
8 CODY "THE ROCKETMAN" COVER, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, KUNA, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 18
1 KORY COOK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ORANGE, CA
2 JOHNNY"ROCKET"WOODMANSEE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
3 ERIK NELSON, THOR, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
5 JOHN BAILEY, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, TULARE, CA
6 SMOKE`N JOE SOWERS, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ZACK WEBER, BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
8 LEE "THE FLEA" LEWIS, POWERLITE-HURRICANE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17
1 JULIO FIERRO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDON BRINGHURST, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, BOISE, ID
3 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, TRUCKEE, CA
6 DORAN ELLIS, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 PHILLIP (TACO) CASTRO, , FRESNO, CA
8 JASON NATION, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 JUSTIN LEAL, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
2 TARIK "NITROUS" ASSAGAI, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CODY POWELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, FULLERTON/INTENSE/G HILL, WHITTIER, CA
5 KEVIN VONTESMAR, ATI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 KEVIN HUFFMAN, TNB RACING.COM, NOVATO, CA
7 JASON HATCHER, FACTORY DIRECT LINK, YUMA, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 JAKE HENSLEY, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, FOLSOM, CA
2 JASON ALSTATT, INKY`S BIKES/DIAMONDBACK, EL CAJON, CA
3 SUPER DAVE BOLTON, SO CAL BERM BUSTERS, LONG BEACH, CA
4 DONALD FISHER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSHUA GRAHAM, SOUTHPARK RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 DAVID KAY, TRUCK DOCTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 (SERGEANT) BRIAN RANDOLPH, EMPIRE RAILCAR/MARINES, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 12
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, RIDGECREST, CA
2 MICHAEL DARNLEY, FELT/EXTREMESPORTS/SAAB, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASON LISH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
4 TODD (ZILLA) SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/SE/FLY, MURIETTA, CA
5 GREG "LUMPIA" LEASURE, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 CHRIS WESTBROOK, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/INTENSE, STOCKTON, CA
7 RYAN DANILKIEWICZ, XTREAME RIDE, TOPANGA, CA
8 BRIAN PETERSON, SUPERCROSS/MARZOCCHI, SANTA CLARITA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KIRK CHRISCO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LA QUINTA, CA
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 SCOTT SWANSON, , HIGHLAND, CA
5 DERECK BUTTERFIELD, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, RIALTO, CA
6 BRIAN SCHAEFLE, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRIAN BRAATEN, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
8 JOEL REINOEHL, REVOLUTION BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, WORKS/FLY/RADIO/YOU, MESA, AZ
2 JERRY "ZANIE" JONES, , LOOMIS, CA
3 MICHAEL CELIS, BRAT PAK, LOMA LINDA, CA
4 GARRY BOSWELL, , CAMARILLO, CA
5 STONEY SMITH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, OAKDALE, CA
6 DAVID (LUCKY) VONTESMAR, ATI, BONSALL, CA
8 SCOTT ANGUS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 JON ANDERSON, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, MANTECA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 DOUGLAS WEBER, BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
3 "DIZZY" DEANE HAMILTON, INTENSE RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MICHAEL TERRONEZ, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
5 JOHN RUSH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 SCOTT BOND, , VALENCIA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JOE (GRUMPY OLD FART) SONTAG, CLYDE`S MEAL BARN, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 STEVE WILSON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TOM"OLD FART"CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX, ANGELUS OAKS, CA
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JOSEPH MOYER, OLD FART RACING, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, TEAM INSEINO RACING, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7
1 ANDREA DRESSLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAVERNE, CA
2 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, HEMET, CA
3 MICHAELA PERDUE, NOR CAL BMX, GRASS VALLEY, CA
4 (SHOW OFF SHAY) SHAYONA GLYNN, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, NORCO, CA
5 ALLISON SENNETT, SOUNDS PLUS, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 (SUGAR) RAELYN ABBINANTI, DIRT DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VISALIA, CA
3 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
4 SHELBY "SHOCKER" STACY, FACTORY ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 DANI PRANIN, ODI/DMC/SE, CARNELIAN BAY, CA
7 LAUREN "FLYIN HAWAIIAN" MULITALO, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
8 MIMI BOND, , VALENCIA, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 HANNAH HUVARD, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, ONEAL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MARISSA"THE MONSTER"MURREN, , CLOVIS, CA
5 CRISSY "LIGHTNING" ANDERSON, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, MANTECA, CA
6 MEGAN (FIRE CRACKER) DONNELLY, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
7 SYDNEY (HOTROD) GRABILL, TEAM AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 MARTHA (THE FIREBALL) SALDANA, BRAT PACK, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
2 "KWIK CHICK"KARLI SAWYER, , BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
3 SHANTELE DECASPER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY-ATI-C, MEDFORD, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 SARAH RYBOLT, , ANTIOCH, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, LOOKING, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 LISA BARRETT, , SPARKS, NV
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 SANDY NICKEL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, SAN JOSE, CA
2 YVONNE "TINK" YOUNG, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, LEMOORE, CA
3 MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ, BIKE ALLEY/INTENSE, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MICHELLE MARTINEZ, SOUNDS PLUS, YUCAIPA, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SHANNON TORTORELLI, BIKE ALLEY, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 NETTA (NO CHAIN) GONZALEZ, SNAP FACTORY/ICEE 209, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 MANUELA "ELLIE" WENZEL-WRIGHT, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27
1 BRENT IVY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
3 WILL SPENCER, , MODESTO, CA
4 MADISON MARTINEZ, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 MICHAEL ROBERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOAH "LIL MAN" DOSS, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MELANIE (PENELOPE PITSTOP) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
8 JOSHUA YOUNG, , DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15
1 DERRICK "THE WOLFMAN" TARANTO, DEKE/WOLF PACK, UPLAND, CA
2 LUCAS KAMMERER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 "NASCAR" NICK BRYANT, BRAT PAK/LAPPER PLATES, POMONA, CA
4 ETHAN (E DOGG) WOLTHERS, BRAT PAK, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
5 ANTHONY (LITTLE ANT) AGUIRRE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 COLETON WADLEY, , MENIFEE, CA
7 AUSTIN BURCHETT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON BIKES, ORANGE, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4
1 COLBY BOWMAN, FULLERTON BIKES, ORANGE, CA
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, ANSWER FACTORY, SONORA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12
1 DILLON DUARTE, , TRACY, CA
2 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 KAITLYNN SIMPSON, GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KYLE SISCO, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, SIERRA DEMOLITION, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DANIEL SMITH, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 DYLAN SHOULDERS, , RIALTO, CA
8 KADEN MAY, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 TANNER NOLTE, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DEVIN "DYNAMITE" KJAER, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, APTOS, CA
3 CALEB FARMER, MOM & DAD, NUEVO, CA
4 PATRICK MALONEY, THE BLOCK SHOP, PALMDALE, CA
5 (AWESOME) ALAN MERCADO, EMPIRE RAIL CAR CORP., ALTA LOMA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER THORNBURG, SNIDERS/BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BAILEY WEST, , ATWATER, CA
8 GARRETT HARRYMAN, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15
1 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, HENDERSON, NV
2 ELIJAH"TURBO KID"GLENN, BMX EXTREME, PORTLAND, OR
3 LANDON (THE STORYTELLER) SELLERS, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 JACOB (THE BULLET) CLARK, TEAM DEKE, UPLAND, CA
5 CONRAD (THE RADSTER) NAPIER, THE/SINZ/ODI/INTENSE, FULLERTON, CA
6 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FACTORY SUN BRU, CONROE, TX
7 "BABY HULK" TYLER WELLS, WANDA`S UPHOLSTERY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
8 JACOB FLACZINSKI, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11
1 JONATHAN SCHOFIELD, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRYCE IVY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NOAH PACALDO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 J J GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ANTONIO TARAYA, FLY/JITTERY JONES/INTENS, GALT, CA
6 MAXWELL NELSON, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 JOHN (JR) CRABTREE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
8 "NO FEAR" NOAH MAPLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23
1 BRAIDEN WARD, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
2 ANDREAS (DRE) HAUSNER, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
3 TANNER SMITH, ICEE ANDERSON/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
4 NOAH (NOAHBEAR) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
5 COLE ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOAH SHEETZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 COLTON (ELVIS) MITCHELL, PROFILE RACING, SAN MARCOS, CA
8 CHRISTIAN "MOTORMAN" GRIFFIN, ATI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 20
1 (CRUISING) CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DURANGO, CO
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
3 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 LUCAS HOWES, SCHNEIDER RACING FRAMES, AURORA, CO
5 FLY`N RYAN PETTIGREW, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, WATSONVILLE, CA
6 "FLAKEY"JAKE BRYANT, BRAT PAK/LAPPER PLATES, POMONA, CA
7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 BLAISE BRATTON, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, EL CENTRO, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 13
1 KANE "CRAZY LEGS" ESPINOZA, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ANDREW(SWEET LIPPS) STEVENS, BICYCLEAUTHORITY/REDLINE, DAYTON, NV
3 DREW LARSEN, SIERRA DEMOLITION, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MORGAN METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
5 DYLAN BARNES, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 CORI TERRAZAS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 REBECCA METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
8 HUNTER CLARK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 22
1 TROY "BAD BOY" BETHSOLD, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DARREN POPE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ANTHONY HADSALL, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 C J MCCOWAN, BRAT PAK, CHINO, CA
5 MATTHEW MORALES, TEAM SHACK ATTACK, TUCSON, AZ
6 TRAE KUEHN, FLY/EXTREME SPORTS, MURRIETA, CA
7 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 RYAN WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GILBERT, AZ
2 ALVIN"CRY BABY"PRIGETT JR, BRAT PAK, PERRIS, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
5 TRENTON (TRIPLE T) TAYLOR, FACTORY ATI, TAFT, CA
6 (THE MANIAC) MICHAEL BANDY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RICHARDS, INCYCLE, LAVERNE, CA
8 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, VENDETTA, CHICO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9
1 TRENTON BRAWNER, PALSONS ELECTRIC/INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 BRANDON MILLET, , SANTA ANA, CA
3 BRETT STEVENS, TEAM FORMULA/MOM&DAD, EL CAJON, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
5 CHERIE PRUDHOMME, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DESIREY (LITTLE BLONDIE) METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
7 EMILEE OGRADY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JAVANNI "GIO" EDWARDS, DAD, FONTANA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 23
1 TALLIN (SHARK BOY) CLEGG, ITS/661/SPY/SUN RIMS, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
2 KODY (BAD BOY) O`BRIEN, FLY/BOMBSHELL, ALPINE, CA
3 DYLAN HUNT, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
4 (THE DANGEROUS) HUNTER PAULING, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
5 MICHAEL DIMINO, FACTORY BREW/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DUDE) ROBSON, FLY/FACTORY TEAM 2, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 BLAKE "THE RATTLESNAKES" SHERMAN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, SARA PARK BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26
1 HUNTER PELHAM, ANSWER FACTORY, WOODLANDS, TX
2 ALDEN VOLLE, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
3 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 JOSHUA (COOKIE MONSTER) PEREZ, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 ANDRES (LITTLE HURRICANE) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 "JP" JONATHAN PERRY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 DAYTON "THE FLAME" DIORIO, FACTORY BMXTREME, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JUSTIN MYERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 NICK DRAKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MICHAEL RICH, , ANTELOPE, CA
3 DREW JOHNSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 WESLEY COOPER, , TURLOCK, CA
5 LYLE DRAKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 15
1 CADE ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANIEL KOOS, , PEORIA, AZ
3 (SMOKIN JAY) JASON GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JEREMY CALL, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CODY SMITH, INTENSE/EVS/661/FUEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 CHAD JARNAGAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 WILLIAM WEST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 REID (BUTT BOY) RUPE, LOOKING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 29
1 JARRED (THE GIANT) REUTER, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ROCHESTER, MA
2 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTEE, CA
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, FACTORY MOM&DAD, VICTORSVILLE, CA
5 RICHARD DOCTOR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LEMOORE, CA
6 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) JARVIS, TLD/HURLEY INT./DC CONST, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JUSTIN THE TERRIBLE SPRIET, EXTREME SPORTS/FLY, MURRIETTA, CA
8 KYLE FERNANDEZ, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
PRO OPEN Total Riders = 10
1 SERGIO "SPEEDY GONZALS" PENA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 BOBBY SIANA, ANSWER FACTORY, MIRA LOMA, CA
3 JOSHUA OIE, INTENSE CHALLENGE FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 DAMIAN LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH/XTREMERYD, LAKE FOREST, CA
5 MARTIJN SCHERPEN, ,
6 MIKE BRABANT, ANSWER FACTORY, HESPERIA, CA
7 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, SUN CITY, CA
8 PAUL LANGE, FELT, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 NICOLE (THUNDER) FOWLER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 C J JEFFREYS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ERIC FORGEY, WRIGHT RACING, HOMELAND, CA
4 KEVIN JACKMAN, SIN CITY RIDERS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DEREK SCALI, , PEORIA, AZ
7 RENE ALTON, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 17
1 CONNOR GREEN, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ZACHARY COHEN, LOAN CITY, GILROY, CA
3 CODY WILLIAMS, RRC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (YUM-YUMS) BOSWELL, DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
5 STEVEN (CHEETAH MAN) WRIGHT, WRIGHT RACING, HEMET, CA
6 "FLYIN"RYAN MORA, MORA AUTO TRANSPORT, MERCED, CA
7 LOGAN HUBER, SILVER DOLLAR RACING, CHICO, CA
8 JEREMY WILLIAMS, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27
1 JESSE (TURBO CHEETAH) DAY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ANTHONY DEROSA, FACTORY REDLINE, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY FRAMES/BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, AUBURN, WA
5 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, REVOLUTION BIKE, OCEANSIDE, CA
6 BRYCE"DIGGITY DOG" BETTS, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, VENDETTA BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 13
1 MATTHEW (SNEAK-ATTACK) HUFF, HUFF HORSESHOEING, HANFORD, CA
2 FLYIN-RYAN SHOULDERS, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
3 JESSE "ROCKET" WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 JOHNNY EVANS, FLY, FRESNO, CA
5 DYLAN KENNY, , COLTON, CA
6 BRANDON (METEOR) TANSEY, WWW.JOEYBRADFORD.COM , PRUNEDALE, CA
7 NATHAN (MAD MAN) DYKEMA, PALSONS/TEAM INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
8 SEAN (THE MUSTANG) MILLER, MOM AND DAD RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (RIPPIN) RANDY OLIVANI, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
3 BILLY (BADD BOY) RUSSELL, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, DESOTO, TX
4 BRANDON CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
5 CHAD (THE TIGER) KERLEY, FORMULA, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 LUIS (THE BEAST) HERRERA, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", WORKS/BOULDER MAN/FLY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 PAUL "PUNK BOOTY" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 10
1 AUSTIN WELLS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB WHITBEY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CODY GIBSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN (THE GETAWAY MAN) DRISCOLL, DAD, RENO, NV
5 KELSI COX, CALTIME, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
6 JERED PELSTER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TRAVIS "THE BAD BOY" MCCOY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JOSHUA CARRELL, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 13
1 PAUL KOOS, , PEORIA, AZ
2 BRYAN OCEGUEDA, SPY/NO FEAR, FRESNO, CA
3 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISSAMERICANBICYCLESHOP, MESA, AZ
4 JEFFREY SCOTT, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 NICOLAS YZASUIRRE, TEAM INTENSE, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
6 TUCKER (PEELIE WHEELIE) PEEL, H&R BLOCK/JT INVESTIGATI, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 ALEX (SPEEDY) GONZALES, BAKERSFIELD BMX/SNIDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 VINCENT MCCLELLAND, , STOCKTON, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, TUCSON, AZ
2 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, ANSWER FACTORY, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, SUPERCAMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ISANTI, MN
5 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REVOLUTION BIKE, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, FULERTON BIKES, CORONA, CA
7 BRYCE"ICEMAN"HOCKING, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, CARLSBAD, CA
8 LEE JONES, BMXTC, PIXLEY, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 FRANCISCO GONZALES, 661/SINZ/GOAT/VIGOR/INTE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 KELLY FREITAG, TEAM IMPACT/PROFILE, SAN MATEO, CA
3 JUSTIN BOLES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TOMMY SULLIVAN, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 BRETT MILLET, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 12
1 GEORGE (CYBORG) TENBORG, IMPACT, MISSION VIEJO, CA
2 CHRIS GREEN, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 NIKO (CROATIAN WORM) DZAPO, TEAM TRAXION-CROATIA, SAN MATEO, CA
4 (BANZAI) BOBBY BOKA, , PALMDALE, CA
5 JAKE AUBREY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 DALTON"LUMPY"MELVIN, STRAIGHT GHETTO RACING, MODESTO, CA
7 T J SHULL, DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
8 JIMMY LIESKOVAN, , THREE RIVERS, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32
1 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO)), ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
3 MICKEY FERRICK, BRAT PAK, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, INTENSE CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 PATRICK (ROADRUNNER) DOTY, MOM/DAD & G-MA, SIGNAL HILL, CA
6 CHRIS BOETTCHER, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
7 MATTHEW "HOT ROD" RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 (WILD) WILLY SUAREZ, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 JOSEPH RICKERT, TEAM ROCK`N, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAIMEN WILKIN, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 CASEY SCOTT, SIN CITY RIDERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 JEREMY SINCOX, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 EDWARD AMOS, TILE WORKS/SNIDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DANNY HERNANDEZ, SCUFF, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ELLIOTT "CAPTAIN" MORGAN, TEAM INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 JARRETT (WEASEL) METTS, PIXIE POWER, SUN CITY, CA
6 DYLAN FORSBERG, TEAM PATTERSON, ROY, UT
7 DEREK SALONEN, STR8 GHETTO RACING, MODESTO, CA
8 KYLE MILLER, EMPIRE RAILCAR CORP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23
1 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, HAM LAKE, MN
2 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 JEFFERY PEASE, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JEFFREY KALAPACA, DOUBLE CROSS/PROMAX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB SHARRAH, HURRICANE/D3/ROBINSON, TUCSON, AZ
5 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, LINDER/STAATS/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
7 PATRICK BENSON, YOO-HOO/DON`S BIKES, HESPERIA, CA
8 NATHAN MILLER, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 DONNY"THE POUNDER"NEILL, LOOKING, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
2 (RIPPIN) RICKY RUPE, LOOKING, SAUGUS, CA
3 R J (THE ROOKIE) RUELAS, RRC/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 KYLE ELLIOTT, ONEAL/SUPERCROSS/MOM&DAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 WILLIAM (WILLY J) BRANTLEY, TEAM ROCKN`, GILBERT, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29
1 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
2 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JOHNNY"ROCKET"WOODMANSEE, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 "DISCO" DYLAN CLARK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, AUBURN, CA
5 LEE "THE FLEA" LEWIS, POWERLITE-HURRICANE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
6 SMOKE`N JOE SOWERS, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, GLENDALE, AZ
7 KORY COOK, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, ORANGE, CA
8 JOHN BAILEY, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, TULARE, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8
1 MADMAN MANNY ROMERO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 RAFAEL IZAGUIRRE, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
3 FREDDY BEKKER-COLE, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 A.J. THE JET DUMINIE, ODI/DMC/SE, SUN VALLEY, NV
5 (CRUZIN) COLLIN GODFREY, DEKE COMPANY, CERRITOS, CA
6 ANTHONY PARR, , VALENCIA, CA
7 ESTEBAN CARRANZA, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 27
1 HURRICANE ANDREW MAYFIELD, ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JULIO FIERRO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SKYLER FLAHERTY, , TUCSON, AZ
4 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, VENDETTA/LUDICROUS//FLY, TRUCKEE, CA
6 WARREN MCDOW, FORMULA, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
7 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), ANSWER FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
8 KRISTOPHER FOX, ANSWER FACTORY, PHELAN, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 SHANE MARLIN, PSYKOPATH, OAKLAND, CA
2 CHRIS WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ERIC "DON`T CALL ME GEORGE" KARLIN, , COOL, CA
4 MICHAEL NORTHCOTT, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5
1 JESSE LEAL, , WHITTIER, CA
2 DUSTYN JACKSON, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH/EXTREME RIDE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RUSTY MIHM, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20
1 JOSEPH SZUREK, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CORONA, CA
2 VANCE WIESENDANGER, HARO, EL CAJON, CA
3 JUSTIN LEAL, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
4 BOBBY ZAHM, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JAKE HENSLEY, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, FOLSOM, CA
6 STEVEN CISAR, REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, LA CRESCENTA, CA
7 CODY (THE CODEMAN) POLASKI, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/SAAB, CANYON LAKE, CA
8 KEVIN VONTESMAR, ATI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 TROY NICHOL, , PALMDALE, CA
2 ARTURO JIMENEZ, BLOCK/FLY/STAATS, PALMDALE, CA
3 DAVID BOECKING, ,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 (SERGEANT) BRIAN RANDOLPH, EMPIRE RAILCAR/MARINES, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
2 JOSH HARDIN, , MODESTO, CA
3 RONNIE JORDAN, ODI/DMC/SE, RENO, NV
4 TREVOR WEBER, ,
5 RUBEN CASTANEDA, , FULLERTON, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9
1 JASON ALSTATT, INKY`S BIKES/DIAMONDBACK, EL CAJON, CA
2 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 GREG "LUMPIA" LEASURE, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JASON LISH, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
5 DONALD FISHER, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RYAN DANILKIEWICZ, XTREAME RIDE, TOPANGA, CA
8 BRIAN PETERSON, SUPERCROSS/MARZOCCHI, SANTA CLARITA, CA
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10
1 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
2 MARK MILES, CAL TIME BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 MIKE MELVIN, STRAIGHT GHETTO, MODESTO, CA
4 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CHRIS HALL, ICEE/ ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 JACOB WARREN, SOUNDS PLUS, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
7 DEVIN FISHER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TIM SMITH, BRAT PAK, HESPERIA, CA
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9
1 BRIAN BRAATEN, SKYFORCE/FLY/ATI, MODESTO, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY/ATI, RIDGECREST, CA
3 CARLOS MCCOWAN, BRAT PAK, CHINO, CA
4 ARTURO GONZALEZ, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 CHRIS SWANSON, , ONTARIO, CA
6 JERRY GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JIM BETTS, LONESTAR BMX, SCHERTZ, TX
8 FELIPE MUNOZ, PEDAL WEST, NORTH HILLS, CA
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 KIRK CHRISCO, DOUBLE CROSS/BREW/PROMAX, LA QUINTA, CA
2 BRIAN SCHAEFLE, BMX HEX-STAATS-FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FINISHLINE BMX/ANSWER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 SCOTT SWANSON, , HIGHLAND, CA
5 RONALD WILLIAMS, CLUB PEDAL/AZONIC, SANTA ROSA, CA
Social