Local Race Single
April 26, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JAKOB FRITZ
- 2 JOSHUA BROWN
- 3 KEATON LARSEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFFREY HAMILTON
- 2 CHAD LOOK
- 3 THOMAS GILSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CADEN ROBERTS
- 2 ELLIOTT SMITH
- 3 MASON MEENACH
- 4 FARAH FLEMING
- 6 CORBIN GUZMAN
- 7 COLIN ARAUJO
- 8 EZRA HITCHCOCK
- KYLE COTTON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN ARONSON
- 2 NICK ARAUJO
- 3 MASON BELIVEAU
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN GARRETT
- 2 JORDAN DYKSTRA
- 3 RYLEE FRANCE
- 5 BLADEN FRANCE
- ELLIS CORBELL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 XAVIER WHITSTINE
- 2 WILL FRANCE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN GARRETT
- 2 ASHER EDWARDS
- 3 JACOB REYNOLDS
- BROOKE LYNN REED
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 NICK SCARBROUGH
- 2 ISRAEL MENDOZA
- 3 JOE JACKSON
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN WEISSER
- 2 MALACHI ORRICK
- 3 VINCENZO SOUTHWOOD
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH LEVY
- 2 GAVIN PATTON
- 3 GAVIN GREER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT WORTH
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN
- 3 MASON MARROQUIN
- AYDEN DANIEL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GIBSON PATTON
- 2 BRADLEY FLEMING
- 3 BENJAMIN TERRONEZ
- NICK JACKSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MAXIMUS ARMES
- 2 BRENDYN REYNOLDS
- 3 MCKAY KINSEY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 LUCAS SWARTSFAGER
- 2 AARON GIFFIN
- 3 JIMMY CHAVEZ
- 4 ZEREK BROWN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 SAVANNAH DAVIS
- 2 ETHAN LAWSON
- 3 HALEY SWARTSFAGER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON
- 2 DESERAE ROMERO
- 3 RIO BONILLA
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 KORRI WALTERS
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO
- 3 TAYLOR WEISSER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 FELICITY MOORE
- 2 BECCA GARCIA
- 3 SAMANTHA BROWN
- ALYCEA KALBFLEISH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PETER ELIZONDO
- 2 NATE ROMERO
- 3 TRENTON SANDERS
- KEATON LARSEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN LEPPER
- 2 SKYLER EVERHART
- 3 VINCENT ESPOSITO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PAULS
- 2 JOSHUA BROWN
- 3 SHELBY WREN
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA
- CAMERON DAVIS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN PAULS
- 2 JESSE KALBFLEISH
- 3 MADISON MARTINEZ
- 4 JORDAN REYNOLDS
- 5 CHAD LOOK
- STEVE VELASQUEZ
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SEAN CROFFORD
- 2 KALEB FRIESENHAHN
- 3 BILLY CROSBY
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS
- 2 JERRY GAONA
- 3 JASON PAYNE
- ANTHONY RUTLEDGE
Social