U.S. Nationals
May 03, 2013 - May 05, 2013
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Courtyard Bakersfield:
3601 Marriott Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1-800-228-9290* refer to the name of the group to receive the special group rate.
- King Room $79 USD per night
Book King Room at Courtyard Bakersfield for $79 USD per night
King Rate Code: bmxbmxa / Group Name: METRO BMX NATIONALS
- Queen-Queen $79 USD per night
Book Queen-Queen at Courtyard Bakersfield for $79 USD per night
Queen-Queen Rate Code: bmxbmxb / Group Name: METRO BMX NATIONALS
Cut off by 4/19 - The distance to the track is 4.5 miles, (Track address is 3805 Chester Ave., Bakersfield)
SpringHill Suites Bakersfield:
3801 Marriott Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1-800-228-9290* refer to the name of the group to receive the special group rate.
- King Room $79 USD per night
Book King Room at SpringHill Suites Bakersfield for $79 USD per night
King Rate Code: bmxbmxa / Group Name: METRO BMX NATIONALS
- Double-Double $79 USD per night
Book Double-Double at SpringHill Suites Bakersfield for $79 USD per night
King Rate Code: bmxbmxa / Group Name: METRO BMX NATIONALS
Cut off by 4/19
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-03
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 ALEX ANTHONY (DOUBLE A), DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 DEREK BETCHER, HARO BIKES, VISTA, CA
4 KEITH GRINE, ROADHOUSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 LEANDRE PARKER, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 DEREK STAFFORD, , SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
7 CHASE BRINER, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAS VEGAS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
7 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VLY, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 KELLEN MORTON, MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 ANDERSON TURNER, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 RYDER ROBINETT, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 BRADLEY FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
3 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
4 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICKY HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
5 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
7 ADRIAN SANTOS, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (ZOOMIN) ZEREK BROWN, ACTION GLASS INC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 WAYLIN DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
4 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/LEATT/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
6 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, MOM & DAD, PARADISE, CA
7 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
3 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
5 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
3 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIO BONILLA, GOLD COAST RACING/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 OLIVIA YEE, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 AMANDA BURDEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
5 TAYLOR SHARP, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
7 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) STEPHENSON, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
2 "QUICKSTIR" KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
3 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
4 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
5 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ALLISON (ALLI-GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP,
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, , CAMARILLO, CA
2 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE RA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
5 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
2 GRACE KELLY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, MANTECA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
2 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, KODIAK RACING DEVO, TUCSON, AZ
3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 MARIA WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 HAYLEE HUNTER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 BROOK REDD, EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 HALEY SWARTSFAGER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KATELYN WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 AMANDA (SISSY) GOOD, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
5 COLT KENYON, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
6 BRENDAN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
3 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 GABRIEL SHINN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
2 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 JAIRIN WAGNER, , NAPA, CA
3 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PETER (THE MEAT) JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 JOHN TOFANELLI, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
4 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JON ANDERSON, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, RIPON, CA
3 CRAIG GRANT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS GILSON, ONEAL/AZONIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALONZO LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALLISON (ALLI-GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP,
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 RACHEL DELOZIER, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KANNON (KANNON BALL) CLARK, BIG JOHNS PERFORMANCE, VALENCIA, CA
2 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 CADEN ROBERTS, , DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 VINCE MITCHELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ELLIOTT SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 FARAH FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
8 MASON (MOOSE) MEENACH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY SHORE LANDEEN, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AIDAN SANCHEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ETHAN (EASY E) ARONSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CODY GORE, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MANNING MERTEN, , JAMUL, CA
6 JOHN (JJ) ARRINGTON, NO XCUSES, CASTAIC, CA
7 MASON BELIVEAU, , HANFORD, CA
8 ROWDY KENLEY, ,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ETHAN GARRETT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JORDAN DYKSTRA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
5 IVAN PERBETSKY, , ELVERTA, CA
6 RYLEE FRANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY KENT, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, MANTECA, CA
2 LEO WHITSTINE, ,
3 DYLAN GOMEZ, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 WILL FRANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 DARBY KONZEN, , ALPINE, CA
3 LAURENZ SANTOS, , BELLFLOWER, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (THE VILLAIN) GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CASEY DOMER, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 DYLAN (D-DOGG) WIGTON, , VENTURA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SCOUT GONZALES, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
3 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
2 EVAN DELOZIER, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
3 HARRISON (WHITE LIGHTNING) ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
4 NICOLETTE HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
5 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
6 RYAN STATEN, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
2 MATTHEW BAZAN, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 JOE JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 NOE VAZQUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NICK SCARBROUGH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 JACOB "BONES" HENSON, BMX RUSH, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 PETER (THE MEAT) JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 JASON " DRAGON" PAYNE, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
3 KELLEN MORTON, MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ANDERSON TURNER, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
7 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
8 GAVIN (LIL G) RAINEY, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VLY, CA
2 JACK (THE FLASH) HARRIGER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 WILLIAM TERRONEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRAYDEN FORD, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 GAVIN GREER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
4 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
5 BLAKE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSONS/209, MANTECA, CA
6 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 BENJAMIN TERRONEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK (ACTIONN JACKSON) GORE, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 BRADLEY FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
5 COLT KENYON, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
6 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 PARKER (STINGRAY) STEPHENSON, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
5 STEVEN ACACCIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 BRYAN FOLLAND, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
7 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
8 RICKY HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN RUSINKO, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, JAMUL, CA
2 CONNOR RUSSO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
3 PAUL DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER POWELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
6 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
7 ADRIAN SANTOS, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (ZOOMIN) ZEREK BROWN, ACTION GLASS INC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, , CHICO, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 LUCAS SWARTSFAGER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JIMMY (DIGUMSMACK) CHAVEZ, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PIERSON WASHER, MOB, CAMPBELL, CA
2 QUAID HARMON, ALIAS MX/WHIPLASH, JOSHUA TREE, CA
3 STEVE VELASQUEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WAYLIN DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUDSLINGER, MANTECA, CA
5 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
7 DANIEL GLASS, , CITRUS HEIGHT, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JAMMIN JAKE) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 "REFRIDGATOR" GARRETT FISHER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CODY GREER, BOMBSHELL NORCAL TEAM, CLOVIS, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BILLY CROSBY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MILES LAMON, , SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BANKS, AZ BG/BULLSEYE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 RENE AUERBACH, HOLESHOT, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 MATTHEW JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 BOBBY (BOBBAAAY) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
5 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
8 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
1 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 RYAN (MINI) SCHEPPERS, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, MOM & DAD, PARADISE, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/LEATT/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
3 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
4 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
5 DREW (PANDA) POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
6 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 AUSTIN (BLING BLING) PRATT, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JASON (BIRD MANN) BUNCH, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
4 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DEREK PHIPPS, XBRAND GOGGLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BEAU GUTIERREZ, , CAMARILLO, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MAX LOHMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, MILILANI, HI
3 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
5 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
8 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DYLAN (THE DILL PICKLE) PARKS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, EUGENE, OR
4 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
7 CALEB (CORNDOG) RICHARDS, EVS/DIANESE/ODI, UKIAH, CA
8 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 RIVER (ALL BIZNESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, NOVATO, CA
5 TUCKER ALLEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, UKIAH, CA
6 JAKE (THE DASH) HILL, TEAM WHIPLASH, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TREVOR HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
5 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS MX/WHIPLASH, INDIO, CA
6 JAKE BROOKS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, TEMECULA, CA
7 TYLER GRAN, , SOLVANG, CA
8 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CODY ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JEFFERY GOOD, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
Rider Results
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
2 ALAYNA ALTSTATT, , EL CAJON, CA
3 SADIE (ROCKET GIRL) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
4 IAN LEDESMA, J&R BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ, , TULARE, CA
6 BRYCE KALOSIS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN GIANNETTO, , PORTERVILLE, CA
2 (RACIN) MASIN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 GAVIN (HOK) YOGUES, HOK9, CORONA, CA
4 URIJAH MARTINEZ, , FRESNO, CA
5 DOMINIC WYMORE, , BAKERSFILEDCA, CA
6 AUDEN JENSEN, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT (THE ROCKET) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 DARIUS (LITTLE D) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO NV, SPARKS, NV
3 JAXSON WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
4 GAVYN DEGIACOMO, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 BRADLEY BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
6 JAVIER (RACER X) MUNOZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 CAGE YOUNG, ,
8 ZEN PARRIS, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 YEAR OLD GIRL STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
2 ISABELLA (THE GREMLIN) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 GIANNA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
4 KAYLIN SUN, , LA JOLLA, CA
5 SYDNEY DOWELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TRUE JOHNSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 30 Groups = 4
1 JIM BROWN, YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, THE FREEWHEEL PROJECT, CLOVIS, CA
3 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
4 DEREK BETCHER, HARO BIKES, VISTA, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 KEITH GRINE, ROADHOUSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
3 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
5 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
8 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRADLEY FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
8 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
3 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
5 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
6 RICKY HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
5 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
6 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
8 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
3 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
4 ANDREW (SUPERFLY) BENOIT, VLG RACING, DUBLIN, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
2 KYLE SKIBEL, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TRAVIS "THE BAD BOY" MCCOY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 BOBBY (BOBBAAAY) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
6 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/LEATT/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
5 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, HAYWARD, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
8 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, FACTORY PHOENIX, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
3 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
7 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
3 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 RANDY ROBERTS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, NEWHALL, CA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DES/BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 JASON FRETAG, , MADERA, CA
6 WILLIE MENDIETA, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY ARE BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIO BONILLA, GOLD COAST RACING/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 OLIVIA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
3 AMANDA BURDEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
4 TAYLOR SHARP, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
7 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CHEYENNE (CHEY GIRL) KIRK, THE BROTHERHOOD/EVS, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, EAGLE POINT, OR
3 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6 "QUICKSTIR" KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
7 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, , VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
7 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, , CAMARILLO, CA
8 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
5 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
6 GRACE KELLY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MARIAH (THE COMET) COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
8 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, FLY/TANGENT/SX, ROCKLIN, CA
5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
6 FELICITY (CAREBEAR) MOORE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, KODIAK RACING DEVO, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
5 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
6 MARIA WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "B2TB" LEXA JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, AVALACHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
5 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
6 JAYLYN ROSE, HOLESHOT, TAHOE CITY, CA
7 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 KYLEE (KY KY) FITZPATRICK, HOLE SHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
6 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
7 BROOK REDD, EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
7 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
5 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
5 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
5 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
5 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
8 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
3 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
6 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
7 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
5 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
7 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
3 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
3 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
5 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
6 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JAIRIN WAGNER, , NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JOEL SHULER, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, LOOKING, BUENA PARK, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (ZIG ZAG) WARREN, INLAND SPORTS PHOTO, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
5 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BFR/7ELEVEN, ANAHEIM, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 LLOYD (HOT LAP) SHERROD, BFR RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 TONY UNGER, , RIO LINDA, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
3 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR BROWN, , DELTA, BC CAN
5 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
6 HOWARD CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
7 BRYAN DORSEY, LOOKING, MONROVIA, CA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, UGLY KID CLOTHING/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
6 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 BILL SHAW, ICEE ANDERSON 209, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP RISSEN, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JEFF BURGESS, PATTERSON BMX, CERES, CA
5 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JIM DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, , VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
7 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
8 ALLISON (ALLI-GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP,
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CADEN ROBERTS, , DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, , VENTURA, CA
4 BRANDO LEONCIO, , BELLFLOWER, CA
5 VINCE MITCHELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MASON (MOOSE) MEENACH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 KANNON (KANNON BALL) CLARK, BIG JOHNS PERFORMANCE, VALENCIA, CA
8 ELLIOTT SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ETHAN (EASY E) ARONSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AIDAN SANCHEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BAILEY SHORE LANDEEN, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 MANNING MERTEN, , JAMUL, CA
7 NICK ARAUJO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HAYDEN GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KADEN MARTINEZ, , FRESNO, CA
3 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
4 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 JOSE HERNANDEZ, , VENTURA, CA
7 DRYDEN STRAUSER, , MENIFEE, CA
8 LANCE HOOPER, JSR RACING SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAYDEN INGERSON, , RIPON, CA
2 BRODY ARAUJO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BLAKE STANLEY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRADY CALABRANO-BOWEN, , N CORONA, CA
5 WILL FRANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 LEO WHITSTINE, ,
7 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 HAILEY KENT, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, MANTECA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
3 SKYLAR JESTER, , LIVERMORE, CA
4 CHRISTIAN BASSETT, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
5 COLLIN PATTERSON, , OXNARD, CA
6 MORGAN (MO MO) GESKE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
7 DARBY KONZEN, , ALPINE, CA
8 LAURENZ SANTOS, , BELLFLOWER, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN (THE VILLAIN) GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ETHAN OTREMBA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
3 MATTHEW HALL, JONES BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 DYLAN (D-DOGG) WIGTON, , VENTURA, CA
5 ANTHONY VASQUEZ, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 CASEY DOMER, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 BLAZE DORSEY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
2 SCOUT GONZALES, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MIA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 RYAN STATEN, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN DELOZIER, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
4 *RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 HARRISON (WHITE LIGHTNING) ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
6 GAVIN STOCK, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 NICOLETTE HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
2 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JULIAN SAAVEDRA, , FRESNO, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 DANIEL GLASS, , CITRUS HEIGHT, CA
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN 'JUNEBUG" SANTIAGO, BOMBSHELL, HANFORD, CA
2 TONY SALAZAR, , HANFORD, CA
3 MATT FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROGET (DIGGUM SMACKS!) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/ELITE BIKES, CLEARLAKE, CA
2 JOSUE SAAVEDRA, , FRESNO, CA
3 NICK SCARBROUGH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 STAN OTREMBA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
3 PETER (THE MEAT) JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
4 TIM THOMAS, MOB MOTO, MORGAN HILL, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
4 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
6 JASON " DRAGON" PAYNE, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
2 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
5 KARSON GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
7 MICHAEL MITCHELL, MOM & POPS, DUBLIN, CA
8 RYDER ROBINETT, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
3 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VLY, CA
4 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
4 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
5 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 JACK (ACTIONN JACKSON) GORE, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
3 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 BRADLEY FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
5 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
6 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 JAYTON (THE ANIMAL) GILMORE, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 BRIAN ROSS, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 STEVEN ACACCIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
5 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
7 AIDAN CRUZ, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA RIOS, , DOWNEY, CA
2 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
3 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 PAUL DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
6 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
2 KYLE MOHACSI, BFR & RENTHAL, ROSSMOOR, CA
3 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 (ZOOMIN) ZEREK BROWN, ACTION GLASS INC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , EL CAJON, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 CHANCE GROVE, , FORESTHILL, CA
3 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JIMMY (DIGUMSMACK) CHAVEZ, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 BRANDEN RENSINK, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (SUPERFLY) BENOIT, VLG RACING, DUBLIN, CA
2 KACY (HITMAN) MAINE, BODY D, SANGER, CA
3 STEVE VELASQUEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRICE SMITH, ADRENALINE RACING, WINDSOR, CA
5 QUAID HARMON, ALIAS MX/WHIPLASH, JOSHUA TREE, CA
6 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
7 PIERSON WASHER, MOB, CAMPBELL, CA
8 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
3 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
5 WAYLIN DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
2 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JEREMY BEAN, 510 BAY AREA TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUDSLINGER, MANTECA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 JACOB (JAMMIN JAKE) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 CODY GREER, BOMBSHELL NORCAL TEAM, CLOVIS, CA
4 "REFRIDGATOR" GARRETT FISHER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 IGNACIO (NACHO) TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLEN FRANZ, NATIONALS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE SKIBEL, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ANDREW WALSH, THE NATIONALS, WINCHESTER, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
4 BILLY CROSBY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TRAVIS "THE BAD BOY" MCCOY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 OSCAR BAGNAS, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JUAN OSPINA, , SANTA ANA, CA
3 DENNIS BAUGHER, , DURHAM, CA
4 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
5 ANTHONY NIGRO, SONIC, SIMI VLY, CA
6 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
7 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
8 JESSE GAWINSKE, , IRVINE, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DARRELL FOSS, , LIVERMORE, CA
2 DANIEL GALUSHA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
4 TIM HANSEN, DRINKGARBAGE.COM, YUCAIPA, CA
5 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 BRYAN DORSEY, LOOKING, MONROVIA, CA
4 RICHARD LYONS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 JEROME (F BOMB) FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 VAN CUSICK, , CAMARILLO, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BOBBY (BOBBAAAY) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
6 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
8 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
6 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
5 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
8 CAMERON DAVIS, GOLD COAST/STAATS, CAMARILLO, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI, ONTARIO, CA
5 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
6 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
5 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
8 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TYLER (STEEEZ) MARTINEZ, TEAM TRAXION, FREMONT, CA
8 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
7 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
5 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
7 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
6 ALEXANDER STRAND, FACTORY PHOENIX, BOULDER CITY, NV
7 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY GT, TUSTIN, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, AVENT BOMBSHELL / W.A.R, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
8 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
5 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
8 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 CHRIS BANKS, AZ BG/BULLSEYE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
4 LLOYD (HOT LAP) SHERROD, BFR RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
6 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY ARE BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, UGLY KID CLOTHING/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
6 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JERRY GAONA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MARK NUNLEY, NEMA/SSQUARED/ODI, ONTARIO, CA
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BIKES/7ELEVEN, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, THE FREEWHEEL PROJECT, CLOVIS, CA
7 COREY WALSH, DKOI BIKES/ALIUSIS ALPHA, AYR, ON CAN
8 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
5 TREVOR HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
8 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
2 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
4 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
6 DAVID GILLILAND, , CAMARILLO, CA
7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
6 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
6 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
7 ADRIAN SANTOS, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 KACY (HITMAN) MAINE, BODY D, SANGER, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 JEREMY BEAN, 510 BAY AREA TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
2 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 BOBBY (BOBBAAAY) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 CALEB (BAMBAM) PULLEN, JSR SUPERCROS, HESPERIA, CA
7 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
8 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
7 COLE SNODGRASS, ALCHEMY GHP, ORCUTT, CA
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/LEATT/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
7 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PEYTON (THE PILOT) MANGELS, BANDIT RACING, DANVILLE, CA
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, FACTORY PHOENIX, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
8 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
5 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE COMMANDER) CAMACHO, , MODESTO, CA
8 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
2 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MARK JACKSON, HANK & FRANK BICYCLES, FREMONT, CA
4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DES/BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 STEWART "LIGHTNING" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIO BONILLA, GOLD COAST RACING/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 OLIVIA YEE, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
3 AMANDA BURDEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 TAYLOR SHARP, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
6 MACI CARTER, HANFORD BMX, MANTECA, CA
7 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
8 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, EAGLE POINT, OR
3 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
4 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
5 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
8 SARALYN BRENNER, MPB MOTO, BOULDER CREEK, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
6 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/ELITE BIKES, DALY CITY, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, COMMENCAL, JAMUL, CA
8 BAILEY AGINIGA, TEAM BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
5 MARIAH (THE COMET) COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 GRACE KELLY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, FLY/TANGENT/SX, ROCKLIN, CA
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
6 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
4 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
7 MARIA WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, AVALACHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 JAYLYN ROSE, HOLESHOT, TAHOE CITY, CA
4 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 LARISSA MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 "B2TB" LEXA JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
8 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
7 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
8 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
5 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CANAAN KOBACK, DKOI BIKES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 SEAMUS (TAZ) CLANCY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 EVAN STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
7 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
4 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
5 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
7 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
3 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
4 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
5 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 JAIRIN WAGNER, , NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, LOOKING, BUENA PARK, CA
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 JOEL SHULER, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BFR/7ELEVEN, ANAHEIM, CA
5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
6 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD (HOT LAP) SHERROD, BFR RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TONY UNGER, , RIO LINDA, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
4 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
8 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, ALCHEMY-GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TREVOR BROWN, , DELTA, BC CAN
7 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, UGLY KID CLOTHING/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESUS FELIX, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BRAWLEY, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, KUWAHARA USA, FREMONT, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP RISSEN, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JIM DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 JEFF BURGESS, PATTERSON BMX, CERES, CA
6 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, , VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
8 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
3 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, , VENTURA, CA
2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, MOM & POPS, DUBLIN, CA
3 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 LIAM PERBETSKY, , ELVERDA, CA
5 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 VINCE MITCHELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CADEN ROBERTS, , DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (EASY E) ARONSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 CHASE BULLER, , RODEO, CA
4 MARLEY (MARLEY C) CASILLAS, , BELLFLOWER, CA
5 JOHN (JJ) ARRINGTON, NO XCUSES, CASTAIC, CA
6 CODY GORE, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 AIDAN SANCHEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSE HERNANDEZ, , VENTURA, CA
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 KADEN MARTINEZ, , FRESNO, CA
4 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 GIANNA DAVILA, , MURRIETA, CA
7 HAYDEN GREER, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JORDAN DYKSTRA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY KENT, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, MANTECA, CA
2 JAYDEN INGERSON, , RIPON, CA
3 BRADY CALABRANO-BOWEN, , N CORONA, CA
4 WILL FRANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 LEO WHITSTINE, ,
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CLAY MCLEAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MORGAN (MO MO) GESKE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
3 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
4 SKYLAR JESTER, , LIVERMORE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY VASQUEZ, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
2 DYLAN (THE VILLAIN) GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CASEY DOMER, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
4 BLAZE DORSEY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DYLAN (D-DOGG) WIGTON, , VENTURA, CA
6 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 DOMINIC THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOUT GONZALES, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
2 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MIA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 RYAN STATEN, PPC RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EVAN DELOZIER, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
4 NICOLETTE HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
5 HARRISON (WHITE LIGHTNING) ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
6 GAVIN STOCK, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 *RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
2 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JULIAN SAAVEDRA, , FRESNO, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 DANIEL GLASS, , CITRUS HEIGHT, CA
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JOSUE SAAVEDRA, , FRESNO, CA
3 MATT FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 ROGET (DIGGUM SMACKS!) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/ELITE BIKES, CLEARLAKE, CA
5 STEVEN 'JUNEBUG" SANTIAGO, BOMBSHELL, HANFORD, CA
6 NICK SCARBROUGH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PETER (THE MEAT) JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
2 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 TIM THOMAS, MOB MOTO, MORGAN HILL, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
3 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
4 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 JASON " DRAGON" PAYNE, TEAM O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
2 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 RYDER (THE TIGER) HAJEK, TEAM ISREAL, LOS ANGELES, CA
5 KELLEN MORTON, MRN INC, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 NICHOLAS OMARA, , LANCASTER, CA
7 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
8 GABRIEL (LIGHTEM UP GABE) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
3 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
6 WILLIAM TERRONEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
8 JACK (THE FLASH) HARRIGER, , ANAHEIM, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 NATHAN KITCHEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 JACK (ACTIONN JACKSON) GORE, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
6 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 BRADLEY FLEMING, , VALENCIA, CA
8 BENJAMIN TERRONEZ, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RICKY HENRY, , VENTURA, CA
2 MATTHEW (BIG MAC) CARPENTIER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CORONA, CA
3 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 AIDAN CRUZ, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
5 CONNOR RUSSO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
6 JUSTIN RUSINKO, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, JAMUL, CA
7 ADRIAN SANTOS, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER POWELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
2 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
3 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , EL CAJON, CA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
6 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS, CLOVERDALE, CA
7 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
8 KYLE MOHACSI, BFR & RENTHAL, ROSSMOOR, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIAN (AROD) RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 BRANDEN RENSINK, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, VA
5 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 TYLER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
7 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KACY (HITMAN) MAINE, BODY D, SANGER, CA
3 PIERSON WASHER, MOB, CAMPBELL, CA
4 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
5 ANDREW (SUPERFLY) BENOIT, VLG RACING, DUBLIN, CA
6 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KYLE DAEHLER, HOLESHOT, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 QUAID HARMON, ALIAS MX/WHIPLASH, JOSHUA TREE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
3 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
4 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
5 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
6 WAYLIN DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 DEVEN HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
8 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
2 JEREMY BEAN, 510 BAY AREA TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ETHAN TURNAGE, , OAKDALE, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 "REFRIDGATOR" GARRETT FISHER, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACOB (JAMMIN JAKE) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 IGNACIO (NACHO) TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
5 CODY GREER, BOMBSHELL NORCAL TEAM, CLOVIS, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE SKIBEL, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALLEN FRANZ, NATIONALS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANDREW WALSH, THE NATIONALS, WINCHESTER, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
2 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
3 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
2 BRANDON BENTHIN, , REDWOOD CITY, CA
3 JUAN OSPINA, , SANTA ANA, CA
4 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
5 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
2 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RICHARD LYONS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 BRYAN DORSEY, LOOKING, MONROVIA, CA
5 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 VAN CUSICK, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BOBBY (BOBBAAAY) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
8 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
4 KATIN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
5 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
6 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
6 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/OXYLENT, HOLLISTER, CA
6 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
5 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
6 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
7 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
8 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
8 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
7 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
8 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, FACTORY PHOENIX, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
6 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY GT, TUSTIN, CA
5 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
8 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
6 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LLOYD (HOT LAP) SHERROD, BFR RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
6 CHRIS BANKS, AZ BG/BULLSEYE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
8 RANDY ROBERTS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, NEWHALL, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JONATHAN BURGESS, MOB MOTO BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
6 MARK JACKSON, HANK & FRANK BICYCLES, FREMONT, CA
7 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GREG STRANEY, REDLINE DEVO, VALENCIA, CA
7 JOE BLATCHFORD, , SHERMAN OAKS, CA
8 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
Social