U.S. Nationals
May 13, 2011 - May 15, 2011
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-13
Rider Results
US NATIONAL PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 COLE PROCTOR, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
4 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, NAPA, CA
7 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
8 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX ANTHONY, RENNEN/INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 JARED BECKER, DIRTWORKS, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 KEITH GRINE, FACTORY RISEN RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KYLE ZONDERVAN, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM
, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
7 GAVIN LUBBE, FLY / BANDIT / PSYKOPATH, MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
2 COLE BOLTON, BOLT ON PERFORMANCE PROD, VAN BUREN, AR
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 KEITH PRICE, GRANDPA AND DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JOSHUA HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
4 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 COBY (THE COBRA) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, ENCINITAS, CA
3 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
4 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, SMX OPTICS/CITYOFBICYCLE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PABLO LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES FAC, PALO ALTO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY LOFTIS, SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
4 MATTHEW PAULS, GOLD COAST RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
3 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
5 SCOTT DODGE, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
7 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
2 LIA CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, LINCOLN, CA
3 ALANNAH MCCRORY, CAN-GOERTZEN RAC ACADEMY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
2 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
3 MADISON SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
3 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING RED SEVEN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SIERRA SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
2 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 SENELE ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, FORMULA/FLY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, OAKLEY, CA
2 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TUSTIN, CA
5 (BIG) SKY EVERHART, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 LUCAS (LIGHTNING) ABREU, BICYCLE AUTHORITY-CARS, CARSON CITY, NV
4 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
3 OCTAVIEN SMITH, MENDOMALISHA, COVELO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MILPITAS, CA
2 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK ROACH, GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 BLAKE SANDERS, ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CODY (SUPERDUTY) DARLING, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
2 CRISTIAN GOMEZ, , MERCED, CA
3 HENRY BRAMBILA, , MODESTO, CA
4 MATTHEW MEDLAND, , WOFFORD HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS FRANKE, 702, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 STEVEN FUESS, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 BRYAN DORSEY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MONROVIA, CA
4 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS / NEMA, NIPOMO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
3 THOMAS GILSON, ONEAL/AZONIC, BREA, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KAYLA FRITZ, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOAQUIN (J2DQ) ESTRADA, MOMS ATM, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAMERON LARSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LONG BEACH, CA
3 MEHKI DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JAIDEN OSBORNE, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 MACI CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
6 CAMERON (CAM) THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
7 MAHKAI SMITH, MOM & DAD, CERES, CA
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
4 JESSE LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, EBS/ROCKSTAR/GARAGE GFX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, HIS AWESOME PARENTS INC, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GARYN BROWN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 JAKE GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS AND SPEE, ANAHEIM, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
2 TAJ (SHREDDER) SHERROD, MENIFEE BICYCLES, DEVORE, CA
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TEAM TYPE 1, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRAXTON VANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TRISTAN CLARK, JEREMY CLARK, BONITA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, DAD AND GRAMMY, HANFORD, CA
2 KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
3 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, PATS 605, CORONA, CA
4 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 COLE BOLTON, BOLT ON PERFORMANCE PROD, VAN BUREN, AR
6 RAYMOND "THE EXTERMINATOR" GIENAPP, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC, SHASTA LAKE CITY, CA
7 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JAY) GAYTAN, PARENTS, EL CAJON, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 PABLO LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES FAC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WILDMAN) HUNT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KASEN BOGGS, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
4 NOAH JARAMILLO, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN CLARK, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 SETH GARCIA, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ETHAN HAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAXIMUS ARMES, NO FEAR/EVS, KERNVILLE, CA
7 BRANDON (THE JEDI) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/EVS, ALHAMBRA, CA
5 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
6 GAVIN (THE-MAN) LEPPER, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, CHICO, CA
7 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW DELREAL, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 ISIDOROS (IZZY) FRANGAKIS, , VISALIA, CA
4 KAYLIN LOFTIN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 SIERRA THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
6 JORDAN ARMES, KB BIKE PARK, KERNVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
2 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ARTURO SALAS, BOMBSHELL, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KEITH PRICE, GRANDPA AND DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
6 BRADLY (B RAD) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
8 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/ARMA/DECLOEDT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DJ (TOP GUN) WILLIAMSON, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, BC/FORMULA/FLY/EDGE/ODI, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
2 KIELYR PERRY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CODY "CODE MAN" RUDISILL, , LA QUINTA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 AUSTIN "MULLETMAN" PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 MALIK DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 QUADE SMITH, MENDOMULISHA, COVELO, CA
6 ZACHARY MCCUNE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 COBY (THE COBRA) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
8 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ZACHARY LOFTIS, SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 LUCAS (LIGHTNING) ABREU, BICYCLE AUTHORITY-CARS, CARSON CITY, NV
7 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
8 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
2 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 FRANKIE (COUNTRY TRASH) MENDIARA, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
6 CHASE AMBERG, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
8 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, LINCOLN, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEREK PHIPPS, X BRAND GOGGLES AND ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
8 OCTAVIEN SMITH, MENDOMALISHA, COVELO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER HOLT, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JOSEPH (JO JO) LINDNER, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 IAN BLAKEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CODY AMBERG, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MILPITAS, CA
4 LEVI (COUNTRY BOY) SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
6 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
8 SCOTT DODGE, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK FLING, HYPER, SALINAS, CA
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, ODI/SPY/GLOBE, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
6 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, ENCINITAS, CA
7 GAVEN ARMES, NO FEAR/EVS, KERNVILLE, CA
8 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, HOLLISTER, CA
2 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
7 ROWDY ENCINIAS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUDSLINGER, MANTECA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, , ST GEORGE, UT
3 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, HYPER, VENTURA, CA
6 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
7 DILLON (G/RYDE) GRYDER, NAPPA VALLEY CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
8 ROBERT (BOTTLE ROCKET) PERRY, BMX PUNX/SE RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER RENO, , EUREKA, CA
2 JUSTIN MOLEA, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 PATRICK ROACH, GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, POWERHOUSE FREE AGENT, PALM SPRINGS, CA
7 BLAKE SANDERS, ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, FT. MOHAVE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 TRISTEN BRINGLE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 NICHOLAS SAGELY, ROCK GARDN, CAMARILLO, CA
5 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
3 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
4 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 CODY (SUPERDUTY) DARLING, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JARED (JA-RAD) GAUTHIER, EIGHT 01/GHP, LANCASTER, CA
3 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
2 CALEB (CJ) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 CHRIS DAILY, BBR, ATWATER, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KURT EVANS, TEAM NO FEAR, BODFISH, CA
3 LLOYD SHERROD, MENIFEE BICYCLES / S&M, DEVORE, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FACTORY PHIL ALONZO, ODI, HANFORD, CA
2 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, , SAN RAFAEL, CA
3 BILL REDFORD, ADDIE, RIVERBANK, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICK MENCURI, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, , VACCAVILLE, CA
3 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS / NEMA, NIPOMO, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 JEROMY WAYBRIGHT, , VENTURA, CA
6 JASON " THE DRAGON" PAYNE, ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Rider Results
US NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA OIE, AGI CLOTHING/FLY RACING, TRACY, CA
2 MARTY WISEHART, , AVONDALE, AZ
3 THOMAS VALLEJO, FORMULA/FLY, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 JARED BECKER, DIRTWORKS, GLENDALE, AZ
5 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 LEE LEWIS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 RYAN BUTLER, MOTOR HELMETS, WHITTIER, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, FORMULA/FLY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN`S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
2 CONNOR CLEWIS, MOM & SISTER, CORONA, CA
3 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
4 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 RAY PACK, WOODSIDE BIKESHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 CAMERON (SINGLE C) DANIELS, BMX RUSH, GARDENVILLE, NV
8 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, PATS 605, CORONA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
4 JAYDIN WENCK, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
5 SETH GARCIA, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
4 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
5 MAVERICK SHREEVE, APPLEVALLEY BMX MOTOPARK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
7 HADEN HIPPEN, , BERMUDA DUNES, CA
8 DAMIEN MOORE, PAPA SPORTS, UKIAH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
3 CARSON LUKAESKO, ODI/SPY/GLOBE, SAN JACINTO, CA
4 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
8 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLLOY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
3 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, HENDERSON, NV
4 GABLE KEMNA-BERG, TEAM DEKE, BUENA PARK, CA
5 DAMIEN DECOL, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
3 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING/BIG O, SURPRISE, AZ
4 PABLO LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES FAC, PALO ALTO, CA
5 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, BC/FORMULA/FLY/EDGE/ODI, CHOWCHILLA, CA
5 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, AXO/ADVANCED DECAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
7 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER "BROKEN BONES" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TAYLOR (T STUDDER) PINE, GLUBBECO RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
5 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
8 KURT (OV KID) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, FACTORY PHOENIX, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
8 TOMAS (TOMAHAWK) GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
2 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
7 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CALEB (CJ) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
5 CORY SULLIVAN, , ORANGE, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CARSON CITY, NV
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MODESTO, CA
4 TONY SPENCER, SRC PLAINS BIKE, ENDICOTT, NY
5 STEVEN (TIGER) GROTE, J&A CONTRACTOR, REEDLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
3 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 CARAH (CARE BEAR) BEAIRD, BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 LIA CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
5 CARISSA BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
6 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, , EL MIRAGE, AZ
7 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, LINCOLN, CA
4 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
4 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
5 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING RED SEVEN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
7 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD/UTU LOCAL 807, TUCSON, AZ
8 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ASHLEY (GOLDILOX) SAYERS, UNDERGROUND, FONTANA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, , RIPON, CA
8 SIERRA SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ORANGE, CA
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
2 EVELYN RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
5 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, HARRIS, MN
6 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIO LINDA, CA
4 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, FORMULA/FLY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 ALLISON SENNETT, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
5 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
6 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) USERY, FACTORY MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALYSHA WEAVER, PATS 605, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
5 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
6 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHELE PATTERSON, PATS 605 / ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, FACTORY SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, YUBA CITY, CA
7 NICOLE VIERRA, ATWATER BMX, WATERFORD, CA
8 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 DANIEL "LIL D" ALVARADO, MOM & DAD, ONTARIO, CA
4 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TUSTIN, CA
8 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, OAKLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
8 LUCAS (LIGHTNING) ABREU, BICYCLE AUTHORITY-CARS, CARSON CITY, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
3 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
7 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
8 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
4 COLIN "RAGE-N-CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
5 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MILPITAS, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 KADEN WELLS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, ST GEORGE, UT
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
8 FELIPE GODOY, CRUPI,
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, , ST GEORGE, UT
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, NAPA, CA
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
6 JOSEPH REYES, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 (FLY`N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOELICOUS SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
3 SHANE HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 KYLE GRESS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
6 SCOTT (P MONEY LOVE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
7 TYLER BATTAGLIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
8 CODY (SUPERDUTY) DARLING, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 LUKAS HINES, FORMULA/FLY, BURIEN, WA
6 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
7 CHRIS (ZOOM ZOOM) GROOM, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
8 ORION COLLINS, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
4 COREY SALAS, FACTORY RISEN GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DYLAN DABBERT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
2 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MATTHEW FIGONE, , MANTECA, CA
4 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING VRP / ROYAL 1, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, CORONA, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 MARK RUSSEFF, , EDMONDS, WA
6 HENRY BRAMBILA, , MODESTO, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RODNEY HUNTER, BIG DAVE, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ANTELOPE, CA
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, LONG BEACH, CA
6 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHASE/FLY/INSIGHT, FRESNO, CA
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 JERRY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 KEITH RIDENOUR, EVIL ENDUSTRIES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHRIS FRANKE, 702, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PUYALLUP, WA
7 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, WHAT TEAM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JIM GARRETT, , LOS ANGELES, CA
6 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
7 KEVIN (FLYIN` CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
4 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "GRUMPY JOE" SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 MARK REAMS, LAKE PERRIS BMX, REDLANDS, CA
3 TOM CRANFORD, SUC AZZ MULE RACING, HEMET, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
5 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
6 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 APRIL "APE ESCAPE" MUTCHLER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JENNA KRAMER, , TACOMA, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, WOODLAND, CA
2 ALICIA KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 STEPHANIE WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
2 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME/BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CHRISTINE O`GORMAN, , MARYSVILLE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, SNAP SUPER TRAINING GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RILEY BRADFORD, , IVANHOE, CA
2 MICHEL DUKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
4 JOAQUIN (J2DQ) ESTRADA, MOMS ATM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MEHKI DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CAMERON (CAM) THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 MACI CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE BICYCLE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, WWW.AXLES
OF EVIL.NET, MISSION VIEJO, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
6 JAKE GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS AND SPEE, ANAHEIM, CA
7 GARYN BROWN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, JIMMY JAM, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (THE ROCKET) ROATH, OMA AND OPA WA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
3 TAJ (SHREDDER) SHERROD, MENIFEE BICYCLES, DEVORE, CA
4 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TEAM TYPE 1, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 JOSHUA FENTON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRAXTON VANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 SONNY TOPPER, TESORO RACING, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 TRISTAN CLARK, JEREMY CLARK, BONITA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 STEVEN (THE SPIDER) COSTA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
3 CONNOR CLEWIS, MOM & SISTER, CORONA, CA
4 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
5 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
6 HUNTER (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, DAD AND GRAMMY, HANFORD, CA
7 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, PATS 605, CORONA, CA
8 RAY PACK, WOODSIDE BIKESHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
4 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING/BIG O, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
7 PABLO LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES FAC, PALO ALTO, CA
8 PEYTON (THE PISTOL) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (WILDMAN) HUNT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TRISTON SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SYDNEY CARRIERI, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
5 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 NOAH JARAMILLO, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 CLARISSA PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
8 KASEN BOGGS, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES (JJ) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SETH GARCIA, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JOSHUA HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
5 ETHAN HAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRANDON (THE JEDI) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
7 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL NW, PUYALLUP, WA
8 NOLAN CLARK, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
2 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, WOODLAND, CA
7 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, EQUILIBRIUM, ALTA LOMA, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATTHEW DELREAL, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 ISIDOROS (IZZY) FRANGAKIS, , VISALIA, CA
5 GRAYSON SCHABERT, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 KAYLIN LOFTIN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SIERRA THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
8 EZRA BADER, BADER BUILT, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 ARTURO SALAS, BOMBSHELL, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 KEITH PRICE, GRANDPA AND DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
6 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, X BRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ANTELOPE, CA
7 DANIEL "LIL D" ALVARADO, MOM & DAD, ONTARIO, CA
8 DJ (TOP GUN) WILLIAMSON, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KIELYR PERRY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 CODY "CODE MAN" RUDISILL, , LA QUINTA, CA
4 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
5 MCKAILA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 HADEN HIPPEN, , BERMUDA DUNES, CA
3 MALIK DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MAVERICK SHREEVE, APPLEVALLEY BMX MOTOPARK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
6 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 JOSHUA BROWN, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 AUSTIN "MULLETMAN" PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SSR/SUPERCROSS/ACTION, ORANGE, CA
7 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
8 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER HOLT, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 TYLER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
3 SAMANTHA BROWN, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
2 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
6 CHASE AMBERG, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 HUNTER BELL, , SUN VALLEY, CA
8 ZANDER HANSON, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, CHANDLER, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
8 DEREK PHIPPS, X BRAND GOGGLES AND ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN MACTEER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BLAKE SEAY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JOSEPH (JO JO) LINDNER, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 IAN BLAKEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CODY AMBERG, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 TYLER BROOKS, RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 COLIN "RAGE-N-CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN PEREZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 SLAYTON "THE CYCLONE" SELL, GENESIS BIKE SHOP, PORTERVILLE, CA
3 RICHARD ESQUIVEL, BLACKFLYS/TWINS BIKE, LAWNDALE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, ODI/SPY/GLOBE, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 JACK FLING, HYPER, SALINAS, CA
4 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
5 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLLOY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
7 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 FELIPE GODOY, CRUPI,
3 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
4 KADEN WELLS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, ST GEORGE, UT
5 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
2 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRENDAN (LIL B)FERRUCCIO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CHICO, CA
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
5 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, , ST GEORGE, UT
6 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
8 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL TERREL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 ALEX THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 SKYLAR HUBBARD, , BUENA PARK, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA BALDIE, JESUS CHRIST, HANFORD, CA
2 PATRICK ROACH, GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 TYLER RENO, SPROCKETS, EUREKA, CA
4 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 BLAKE SANDERS, ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
7 OLUWAMUYIWA GRAY, , OXNARD, CA
8 JUSTIN MOLEA, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM, GRANTS PASS, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN`S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
4 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
5 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
2 ZACHERY CAINES, , HESPERIA, CA
3 XAVIER DELREAL, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRISTEN BRINGLE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
4 NICHOLAS SAGELY, ROCK GARDN, CAMARILLO, CA
5 ROLAND WONG, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, FACTORY SPEED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
5 SHANE HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
7 JORDAN BOUCH, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (DOUBLE G) GRIFFITTS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
2 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, , MANTECA, CA
4 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, FOLSOM, CA
2 MARQUISE "KANYA CHEDDAR" MONTGOMERY, FORMULA/FLY, MADARA, CA
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KURT EVANS, TEAM NO FEAR, BODFISH, CA
2 RICHARD SALDANA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
3 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
6 DYLAN DABBERT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
8 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MARTIN, , CITRUS HIGHTS, CA
2 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 JEREMY "DOUBLE J" JOHNSON, R.I.P. MARIO SOTO, CORONA, CA
4 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, , SAN RAFAEL, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHINO, CA
2 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, TUCSON, AZ
7 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
8 BRIAN MAYO, FORMULA/FLY, ENGLEWOOD, OH
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, TRIPLE THREAT WALKER, LA MESA, CA
2 FACTORY PHIL ALONZO, ODI, HANFORD, CA
3 STEVEN KASHUBA, , ORANGEVALE, CA
4 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
5 BILL REDFORD, ADDIE, RIVERBANK, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, COMMISSARY/GHP, MENIFEE, CA
2 TONY SPENCER, SRC PLAINS BIKE, ENDICOTT, NY
3 TYLER CLARK, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 RICHARD GRESHAM, LOOKING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
7 MARK RUSSEFF, , EDMONDS, WA
8 SHANNON TROGLIA, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON SAYERS, , FONTANA, CA
2 ROBERT DIAS, , MANTECA, CA
3 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
4 LOUIS SACHSE, , MANTECA, CA
5 JEROMY WAYBRIGHT, , VENTURA, CA
6 RAYMOND KASHUBA, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
3 FRED TOPPER, , WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 DOUG (FIFTY FIFTY) MAHER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
2 BRIAN SIMMONS, BLUNT FLORCE RECORDS, OAKLAND, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHASE/FLY/INSIGHT, FRESNO, CA
4 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 JERRY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/PETRALIA RACIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/REDLINE, YUBA CITY, CA
8 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
2 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HUGHSON, CA
6 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
7 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS / NEMA, NIPOMO, CA
3 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
6 MICHAEL GAMSTETTER, SPEED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
4 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 TURNELL HENRY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, MISSION VIEJO, CA
8 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
Rider Results
US NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA OIE, AGI CLOTHING/FLY RACING, TRACY, CA
2 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, PPC RACING VRP, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 LEE LEWIS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MARTY WISEHART, , AVONDALE, AZ
5 JARED BECKER, DIRTWORKS, GLENDALE, AZ
6 RYAN BUTLER, MOTOR HELMETS, WHITTIER, CA
7 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 THOMAS VALLEJO, FORMULA/FLY, SPRING VALLEY, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN`S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
6 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
7 JORDAN BOUCH, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
2 RAY PACK, WOODSIDE BIKESHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
4 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, PATS 605, CORONA, CA
5 CHASE (THE ROCKET) ROATH, OMA AND OPA WA, PHOENIX, AZ
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
7 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 COLE BOLTON, BOLT ON PERFORMANCE PROD, VAN BUREN, AR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 SETH GARCIA, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 JAYDIN WENCK, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
3 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
4 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 HADEN HIPPEN, , BERMUDA DUNES, CA
7 JIMMY "CALIFORNIA KID" BAQUERA, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, ODI/SPY/GLOBE, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
4 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
5 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
8 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRISTEN BRINGLE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 TYLER RENO, SPROCKETS, EUREKA, CA
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
5 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
6 DAMIEN DECOL, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING/BIG O, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
7 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/EVS, ALHAMBRA, CA
8 MCKHYDEN (KHY DOG) KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ELVERTA, CA
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
5 ZACHARY LOFTIS, SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
6 KURT (OV KID) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
8 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 TOMAS (TOMAHAWK) GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
6 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, FACTORY PHOENIX, BELLA VISTA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
6 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 CORY SULLIVAN, , ORANGE, CA
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CALEB (CJ) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MATT DAY, , VALENCIA, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CARSON CITY, NV
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
2 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 LIA CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
4 CARAH (CARE BEAR) BEAIRD, BFR, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, , EL MIRAGE, AZ
7 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, LINCOLN, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
6 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING RED SEVEN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 LEXIE (BMX LEX) VOICE, , FRESNO, CA
8 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD/UTU LOCAL 807, TUCSON, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ASHLEY (GOLDILOX) SAYERS, UNDERGROUND, FONTANA, CA
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, , RIPON, CA
6 SIERRA SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
8 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ORANGE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, HARRIS, MN
3 EVELYN RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
4 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
5 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, FACTORY ELITE VENDETTA, RIO LINDA, CA
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, FORMULA/FLY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
5 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
6 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 ALLISON SENNETT, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
5 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
6 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
3 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
4 ALYSHA WEAVER, PATS 605, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
6 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHELE PATTERSON, PATS 605 / ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
2 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
4 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 SHELBY STACY, FACTORY SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, YUBA CITY, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 DANIEL "LIL D" ALVARADO, MOM & DAD, ONTARIO, CA
4 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, OAKLEY, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 TYLER "BROKEN BONES" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
7 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MILPITAS, CA
6 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 COLIN "RAGE-N-CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
4 KADEN WELLS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, ST GEORGE, UT
5 FELIPE GODOY, CRUPI,
6 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, , ST GEORGE, UT
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
2 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
3 JOSEPH REYES, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
6 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, NAPA, CA
7 (FLY`N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
8 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOELICOUS SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 SHANE HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
4 TYLER BATTAGLIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
6 SCOTT (P MONEY LOVE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
7 CODY (SUPERDUTY) DARLING, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 KYLE GRESS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKAS HINES, FORMULA/FLY, BURIEN, WA
4 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
6 CHRIS (ZOOM ZOOM) GROOM, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 CRISTIAN GOMEZ, , MERCED, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 COREY SALAS, FACTORY RISEN GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DYLAN DABBERT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
2 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING VRP / ROYAL 1, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MATTHEW FIGONE, , MANTECA, CA
5 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, CORONA, CA
3 MARK RUSSEFF, , EDMONDS, WA
4 TYLER CLARK, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 RODNEY HUNTER, BIG DAVE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, LONG BEACH, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
2 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 AL "GILROY GAMBLER" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHASE/FLY/INSIGHT, FRESNO, CA
5 JERRY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 KEITH RIDENOUR, EVIL ENDUSTRIES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHRIS FRANKE, 702, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 STEVEN FUESS, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, WHAT TEAM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JIM GARRETT, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
7 KEVIN (FLYIN` CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARK REAMS, LAKE PERRIS BMX, REDLANDS, CA
2 TOM CRANFORD, SUC AZZ MULE RACING, HEMET, CA
3 "GRUMPY JOE" SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
3 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JENNA KRAMER, , TACOMA, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, WOODLAND, CA
2 ALICIA KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 STEPHANIE WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
2 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME/BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CHRISTINE O`GORMAN, , MARYSVILLE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, SNAP SUPER TRAINING GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RILEY BRADFORD, , IVANHOE, CA
2 MICHEL DUKE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JOAQUIN (J2DQ) ESTRADA, MOMS ATM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KAMERON LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
5 CAMERON (CAM) THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
6 MEHKI DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JAIDEN OSBORNE, , ROCKLIN, CA
8 MACI CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE BICYCLE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, WWW.AXLES
OF EVIL.NET, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, EBS/ROCKSTAR/GARAGE GFX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
7 JAKE GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS AND SPEE, ANAHEIM, CA
8 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, JIMMY JAM, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAJ (SHREDDER) SHERROD, MENIFEE BICYCLES, DEVORE, CA
2 JOSHUA FENTON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TEAM TYPE 1, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JAYCOB (CRASH) BLAIR, SSR/SUPERCROSS/ACTION, ORANGE, CA
5 TRISTAN CLARK, JEREMY CLARK, BONITA, CA
6 SONNY TOPPER, TESORO RACING, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
8 BRAXTON VANCE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RAY PACK, WOODSIDE BIKESHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
2 STEVEN (THE SPIDER) COSTA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 HUNTER (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, DAD AND GRAMMY, HANFORD, CA
4 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, HEMET, CA
5 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
6 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, PATS 605, CORONA, CA
7 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
8 CAMERON (SINGLE C) DANIELS, BMX RUSH, GARDENVILLE, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, JIMMY JAM, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
7 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING/BIG O, SURPRISE, AZ
8 PEYTON (THE PISTOL) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTON SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 WYATT (WILDMAN) HUNT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 SYDNEY CARRIERI, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
6 CLARISSA PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
7 KASEN BOGGS, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 MARANDA COLEMAN, SPROCKETS/LDC, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN CLARK, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 BRANDON (THE JEDI) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
4 MAXIMUS ARMES, NO FEAR/EVS, KERNVILLE, CA
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL NW, PUYALLUP, WA
6 JARON (HI-LOW) LETLOW, SPROCKERS RACING, CHICO, CA
7 SETH GARCIA, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, EQUILIBRIUM, ALTA LOMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
6 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
8 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
2 GRAYSON SCHABERT, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 KAYLIN LOFTIN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SIERRA THOMAS, , KERNVILLE, CA
5 ISIDOROS (IZZY) FRANGAKIS, , VISALIA, CA
6 NINA GAUDSMITH, , WOFFORD HEIGHTS, CA
7 MATTHEW DELREAL, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
8 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, X BRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 ARTURO SALAS, BOMBSHELL, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
7 KEITH PRICE, GRANDPA AND DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 TIMOTHY THOMPSON, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DANIEL "LIL D" ALVARADO, MOM & DAD, ONTARIO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
2 CODY "CODE MAN" RUDISILL, , LA QUINTA, CA
3 KIELYR PERRY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MCKAILA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 HADEN HIPPEN, , BERMUDA DUNES, CA
3 JOSHUA BROWN, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 AUSTIN "MULLETMAN" PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 QUADE SMITH, MENDOMULISHA, COVELO, CA
6 MATTHEW GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
7 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER HOLT, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 TYLER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
3 HEATH CURTEN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
5 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, MODESTO MANIACS, MANTECA, CA
6 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 DAMIEN MOORE, PAPA SPORTS, UKIAH, CA
8 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
7 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 KURT (OV KID) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
2 BLAKE SEAY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
3 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JOSEPH (JO JO) LINDER, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CODY AMBERG, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 TYLER BROOKS, RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 IAN BLAKEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
5 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
6 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE ANDERSON, RENO, NV
8 COLIN "RAGE-N-CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK FLING, HYPER, SALINAS, CA
2 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 CARSON LUKAESKO, ODI/SPY/GLOBE, SAN JACINTO, CA
6 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
8 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 FELIPE GODOY, CRUPI,
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
7 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, MINDEN, NV
8 KADEN WELLS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, ST GEORGE, UT
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN PEREZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 SKYLAR HUBBARD, , BUENA PARK, CA
3 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, HENDERSON, NV
7 BRENDAN (LIL B)FERRUCCIO, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 AUSTIN TRAYLOR, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
4 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CHICO, CA
6 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, , ST GEORGE, UT
7 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, HYPER, VENTURA, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK ROACH, GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
2 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
3 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, POWERHOUSE FREE AGENT, PALM SPRINGS, CA
4 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 JAKE BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
6 TYLER RENO, SPROCKETS, EUREKA, CA
7 JOSHUA BALDIE, JESUS CHRIST, HANFORD, CA
8 JUSTIN MOLEA, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM, GRANTS PASS, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN`S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
4 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JORDAN TURLEY, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
2 ZACHERY CAINES, , HESPERIA, CA
3 XAVIER DELREAL, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 TRISTEN BRINGLE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
4 NICHOLAS SAGELY, ROCK GARDN, CAMARILLO, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JORDAN BOUCH, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
4 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
6 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
7 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, FACTORY SPEED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, , MANTECA, CA
3 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 CODY BEITER, G&M TOWING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 GARRETT (DOUBLE G) GRIFFITTS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, FOLSOM, CA
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRANDON HEWLETT, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARQUISE "KANYA CHEDDAR" MONTGOMERY, FORMULA/FLY, MADARA, CA
8 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KURT EVANS, TEAM NO FEAR, BODFISH, CA
2 RICHARD SALDANA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
3 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
4 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
5 COLBY BENOIT, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, SUFFIELD, CT
6 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
7 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
2 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, , SAN RAFAEL, CA
3 JEREMY "DOUBLE J" JOHNSON, R.I.P. MARIO SOTO, CORONA, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
4 WESLEY JONES, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHINO, CA
6 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 STEVEN (TIGER) GROTE, J&A CONTRACTOR, REEDLEY, CA
8 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON SAYERS, , FONTANA, CA
2 LOUIS SACHSE, , MANTECA, CA
3 RYAN ATKINSON, , GLENDORA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, TRIPLE THREAT WALKER, LA MESA, CA
2 FACTORY PHIL ALONZO, ODI, HANFORD, CA
3 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
4 STEVEN KASHUBA, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, PATS 605, MENIFEE, CA
2 RICHARD GRESHAM, LOOKING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 MARK RUSSEFF, , EDMONDS, WA
6 CRAIG HARVEY, ELIMINATOR BMX, BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
7 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 TONY SPENCER, SRC PLAINS BIKE, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT DIAS, , MANTECA, CA
2 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
3 RAYMOND KASHUBA, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
2 FRED TOPPER, , WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
3 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AL "GILROY GAMBLER" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/REDLINE, YUBA CITY, CA
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHASE/FLY/INSIGHT, FRESNO, CA
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 NICK MENCURI, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVID STEVENSON, S&M, LONG BEACH, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
3 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HUGHSON, CA
5 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
6 TIM DIAS, MODESTO MANIACS, MANTECA, CA
7 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS / NEMA, NIPOMO, CA
3 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 MICHAEL GAMSTETTER, SPEED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
3 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
5 TURNELL HENRY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HOWARD CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
Social