US Nationals
April 30, 2010 - May 02, 2010
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2010-04-30
Rider Results
US NATIONALS PRERACE
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/KWEG CO, NEWHALL, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE FERNANDEZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
6 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, CLYDE, CA
8 CODEY ALBRETSEN, THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE/THE/FLY/SINZ, CHINO, CA
2 ALEX ANTHONY, RENNEN/INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
4 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, SUN CITY, CA
5 JACOB PEEBLES, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, CHICO, CA
6 JESSE LANGLAND, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM, ROHNERT PARK, CA
7 KEITH GRINE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, GOLDEN, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
3 TANNER "FLYIN" BYE, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, WOODSIDE, CA
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 KEVIN ALBRIGHT, , PLEASANTON, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
2 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MAVERICK SHREEVE, APPLEVALLEY BMX MOTOPARK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
5 (ZOOMIN) ZEREK BROWN, ACTION GLASS INC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DEVIN (ROCKSTAR)HUNT, DAD & MOM, SANTEE, CA
8 BRENT (BIG B) BEAIRD, CALTIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
3 DAVIN (BIG D) DUNCAN, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
4 HUNTER POOLE, FT2RACIN.COM, ELK GROVE, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, ENCINITAS, CA
7 JORDAN (MEAN) DEAN, PPC RACING/RED 7, HENDERSON, NV
8 FRANKIE (TNT) MENDIARA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, LSKH RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY (ROCKET) TRUJILLO, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
3 TANNER JOHNSON, CITY OF BICYCLES/VEGAS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
2 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN BEAIRD, CAL TIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 JUSTIN GARCIA, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN JOSE, CA
3 HANK"THE TANK" EVANS, SHOWTIME, LONG BEACH, CA
4 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY/GT, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "TWITCH" TURNER, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, DIRTY 530/FAST WHEELS, CHICO, CA
3 DALE (DIGGER) RANDALL, VIP, SANTEE, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 (SAVAGE) SHYE LILLY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEWEL (THE FLYING CHINCHILLA) MOLINA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ESJA SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , ARVIN, CA
3 ALANNAH MCCRORY, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, KAMIKAZE RACING/J$/3D, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, SANTEE, CA
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
4 JUSTYNNE KOMINSKI, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , RAMONA, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
8 LEXI EARLE, , EL CENTRO, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (LIL FOXX) ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KYLYN MCDONALD, TK RACING, ESCONDIDO, CA
5 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
6 MYSTI "DADDY`S GIRL" MCGUIRE, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRYNN DAHLBERG, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 LAURYN (PREY-N-ATOR) PROCTOR, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
3 SARAH WEESE, GRANDPARENTS, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CIENNA THOMPSON, ROD LAKE RACING, PASO ROBLES, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KIRSTIN JONES, TULARE BMX, VISALIA, CA
2 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 (JETTIN) JERI WILLARD, ROCKSTAR/RED SEVEN, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN "DARE DEVIL" OURA, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, DAD & MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLER BEAIRD, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHANNON CONNELLY, NOR CAL/FLY/HYPER, FORESTHILL, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
3 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CHEYENNE WISSELL, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, BIG DAVE/STAATS/FORM, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
4 TIMOTHY (TURBO TJ) ATENCIO, KAMIKAZE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
7 BRAYDEN "MONKEY MAN" DANIEL, AXLES OF EVIL, ORANGE, CA
8 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILL (TWITCH) HUDSON, FREEDOM FIRE PROTECTION, SURPRISE, AZ
2 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, NAPA RIVER VELO, NAPA, CA
3 HUNTER TYGART, RCH RACING/GHP, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, MINI MILITIA, MILPITAS, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
2 AUSTIN BEAIRD, CAL TIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
3 BRENT (L.A.) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
4 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 MATTHEW EDWARDS, WWW.FT2RACINGINC.COM, OAKLEY, CA
7 COOPER ROOT, CAL TIME, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 NICHOLAS (MANIAC) MANSON, HOLE SHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
3 COLE WIELAND, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FORESTHILL, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRANDAN PITA, FLY/UTOPIA/661/LEAT/LIPZ, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CODY (SUPERDUTY) DARLING, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, FULLERTON INTENSE VANS, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 BRIAN HOEPNER, , ORANGE, CA
3 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, MILPITAS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENT (B2) BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/B2BMX, HOLLADAY, UT
2 DIDIER MALENFANT, , IRVINE, CA
3 JASON SHEPHERD, , CAMARILLO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
2 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
3 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
4 MICHAEL WATERS, , FREMONT, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUG OLSON, FREEDOM PARK FLYERS, CAMARILLO, CA
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RIDGECREST, CA
3 BEN TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
4 TOM MCCORMACK, CAL TIME/BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
5 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
6 THOMAS GILSON, ONEAL/AZONIC, ORANGE, CA
7 JOHN RUSH, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRENTWOOD, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAYLA FRITZ, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALEXANDRA MORALES, , GONZALES, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIM TERRY, URBAN RIDE SHOP, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 TRISHA TRUJILLO, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
2 DEGAN (CONTRACT) HENSLEY, , WEST HILLS, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, EPIC/NO FEAR AND FAMILY, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 ALAN (ANIMAL) HANCE, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COLIN CHEYNE, , ORANGE, CA
6 COLE MADDOX, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 NICHOLAS DECARLI, , SPARKS, NV
8 ZAKARY HIMES, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CALEB JONES, TEAM OSA, PEORIA, AZ
3 MAKIYUM SMITH, , WILDOMAR, CA
4 HEATH HOLLAND, CRUPI, NEWBURY PARK, CA
5 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT ONEAL, HEMET, CA
7 KEVIN ALBRIGHT, , PLEASANTON, CA
8 TYLER GRIGSBY, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYDER COLVIN, CO SPONSORS-NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SKY EVERHART, TEAM X BRAND, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SEAN EDMISTON, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 JIM CUNNINGHAM, JMC RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TYLER ALEXANDER, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
6 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
7 LOGAN POWELL, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, PLACERVILLE, CA
8 ASHTON PEARCE, , VISTA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 ROD THOMPSON, ROD LAKE RACING, PASO ROBLES, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, , PRUNEDALE, CA
5 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
6 TANNER "FLYIN" BYE, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, WOODSIDE, CA
7 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, X BRAND GOGGLES, VENTURA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, LINCOLN, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 CARSON "WHAT?" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
6 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RAYDEN "SPIDERMAN" COSTILLO, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SAN JOSE, CA
8 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAIDEN SHEPHERD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB ECRET, , VISALIA, CA
3 JONATHAN WILSON, , LAKE FOREST, CA
4 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MATTHEW (THE RAT) LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
6 TRISTAN EDMONDS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LOGAN SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
2 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACINGINC.COM, OAKLEY, CA
4 MARK "BOO" KOLBERT, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ARTURO SALAS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, ONEAL CHAOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 ANDREW PARKER, , VISALIA, CA
8 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, FT2RACINGINC.COM, ANTELOPE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
2 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JO, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRENDEN "LYNCHMOB" LYNCH, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (JUMPIN) JAKE ATENCIO, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DJ (TOP GUN) WILLIAMSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EZRA "THE BULLET" ERLER, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 AUSTIN PRATT, TURBOS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
2 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 WYATT TURK, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NICK GOMEZ, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PEORIA, AZ
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
4 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 NICOLAS ESPOSITO, X BRAND GOGGLES, VENTURA, CA
6 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
7 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 COLLIN JONES, TEAM OSA, PEORIA, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MICRO) MICHAEL LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
3 JOSHUA (JT) MALONE, , SUN CITY, CA
4 DRAKE MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 FELICITY MOORE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW EXHA, NORCO, CA
2 LUCA (ITALIAN STALLION) DETRICK, GHP/SYCAMORE BMX, NEWBURY PARK, CA
3 HUNTER BELL, , SUN VALLEY, CA
4 JOSE URANGA, , SYLMAR, CA
5 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, MOM & DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 BRENDAN "MAD DOG" BUGG, TEAM BIKE DR/AEO, PEORIA, AZ
7 TAYLOR (PINECONE) PINE, , LIVERMORE, CA
8 LUCAS CLAVEL, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, REDWOOD CITY, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
2 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 BROCK (PINEAPPLE EXPRESS) KEALOHA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, TUCSON, AZ
5 GARRETT (BIG PIMPIN) PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
6 TORIN ROCHA, , BULLHEAD, AZ
7 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 DEREK PHIPPS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEVI SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, ELITE ELECTRIC, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JAMES COTA, , GLENDORA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT DODGE, DODGE BROTHERS RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JACOB (JAKONATOR) SHERWOOD, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JESSE KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (KTM) KYLE MIX, , MENIFEE, CA
6 JUSTIN (THE JET) ARAGON, DAD/CUSTOM HOT MOPPING, WEST HILLS, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER TYGART, RCH RACING/GHP, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
3 ANDREW MORALES, BRADFORD BMX, GONZALES, CA
4 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/RED SEVEN ROCKSTAR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, MINI MILITIA, MILPITAS, CA
6 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, , LANCASTER, CA
7 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
8 WILL (TWITCH) HUDSON, FREEDOM FIRE PROTECTION, SURPRISE, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARTER ROSS, , BARTOW, CA
2 CALEB MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MICHAEL CALFEE, , HOLLISTER, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
4 HUNTER POOLE, FT2RACIN.COM, ELK GROVE, CA
5 CALEB RICHARDS, STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
6 MICHAEL CALFEE, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 ANTHONY ZUBELDIA, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, ENCINITAS, CA
8 JORDAN (MEAN) DEAN, PPC RACING/RED 7, HENDERSON, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
2 TOMAS (GUNSLINGER) GAYMAN, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROWDY ENCINIAS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, CLYDE, CA
5 ALEC (CRASH ) SAICH, TURBOS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRENT (L.A.) FRANZE, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
7 TREVOR (THE LAND SHARK) CHEW, HOLESHOT, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
8 AUSTIN BEAIRD, CAL TIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAXIMILLIAN VARGAS, ,
2 BRENDAN (LIL B)FERRUCCIO, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BREANNA ATKINSON, , VISALIA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
2 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 RYAN SHIEKH-ALI, , DOWNEY, CA
4 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DAVIN (BIG D) DUNCAN, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
8 DEVIN (CRAZY LEGS) DAWLEY, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR EDWARDS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, X BRAND GOGGLES, VENTURA, CA
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, VEGAS BMX/ODI/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ROBERT (BOTTLE ROCKET) PERRY, BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 CHADLER "ALL AMERICAN KID" GREGG, , HESPERIA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 MAX TURK, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, ELITE ELECTRIC, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JOSHUA BALDIE, , HANFORD, CA
7 ANTHONY LEE, , PRUNEDALE, CA
8 AIDEN CORNELL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON DAVIS, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOWER/FL, TORRANCE, CA
3 JEREMY "TWITCH" TURNER, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDAN PITA, FLY/UTOPIA/661/LEAT/LIPZ, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 ANTHONY SALCEDO, ROCKSTAR/REDSEVEN, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRETT MCKERNAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 CADE BROCK, ACTION GLASS INC., CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 CODY (DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 KENJI (FIRE HYDRANT) HANAMOTO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ALEX RYAN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, ODI, EL MIRAGE, AZ
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
4 NATHAN (THE BLONDE BOMBER) HERRON, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PETE SPARKS, GT, ATWATER, CA
2 MATTHEW CHACON, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
3 CHRIS DAILY, BBR, ATWATER, CA
4 STEVEN (INTIMIDATOR) NESBITT, ROCKSTAR/YONEYS/RED 7, FT MOHAVE, AZ
5 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, , RIDGECREST, CA
6 ANTHONY (LARRY) MCPHERSON, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN ROBERSON, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, DIRTY 530/FAST WHEELS, CHICO, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL-BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CODY (CODE MAN) ATKINSON, GOD,PARENTS AND SRH, VISALIA, CA
3 NICOLAS (NIGHTMARE) YZAGUIRRE, , IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 LOWELL WILLIAMS, , TACOMA, WA
3 JEREMY"THE WORM"HOLT, MARK HOLT`S PEST CONTROL, KELSEYVILLE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN (TIGER) GROTE, , REEDLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL LEE, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
3 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, , CHICO, CA
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DIDIER MALENFANT, , IRVINE, CA
2 VICENTE "G" RAAGAS, COMMISSARY/GHP, NORWALK, CA
3 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
4 PATRICK PERSEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 PETER WOLFE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TEDDY TAYLOR, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 TRAVIS JACKSON, , OCEANSIDE, CA
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, APTOS, CA
2 (TITANIUM) TIM DEAL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
4 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
5 MARIO OLGUIN, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, LA MESA, CA
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/B2BMX, HOLLADAY, UT
7 SHAWN WILSON, , SAN MATEO, CA
28 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
2 BRIAN SCHAEFLE, , OAKDALE, CA
3 JERRY GAONA, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Rider Results
US NATIONALS #1
A PRO Total Riders = 28 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, GOLDEN, CO
3 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
4 KORY COOK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TUSTIN, CA
5 JACOB PEEBLES, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, CHICO, CA
6 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, SUN CITY, CA
7 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ALAN HUDSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, PPC RAC/RED SEVEN, FOLSOM, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/THE/SINZ, FRESNO, CA
5 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
5 BRANDON CRAIN, ARTS FORKLIFT REPAIR, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 ASHTON "HAULIN ASH" WALKER, CAL TIME, MIDWAY CITY, CA
7 GAVIN LEPPER, GFR BMX, CHICO, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 REECE (THE MAGIC MAN) CRISTEA, GHP/SYCAMORE/LEATT, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, LOOKING FOR ONE, CHOWCHILLA, CA
6 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 BRENT (BIG B) BEAIRD, CALTIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW EXHA, NORCO, CA
3 SCOTT DODGE, DODGE BROTHERS RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, , SANTA ANA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
4 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
5 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 DAVIN (BIG D) DUNCAN, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
7 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, CRUPI/RHYTHM, MENIFEE, CA
8 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
6 COVEY HUTCHINSON, FATHER, RIO LINDA, CA
7 ALEXANDER ANDERSON, , FAIRFIELD, CA
8 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN WILSON, , EXETER, CA
2 PETE SPARKS, GT, ATWATER, CA
3 KAYLA FRITZ, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, , RIDGECREST, CA
5 JOSH (BUBBY) GRAY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN HAMILTON, BBR, ATWATER, CA
2 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JUSTIN (THE JET) ANDERSON, , FAIRFIELD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, LINCOLN, CA
3 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, ELITE/VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PEORIA, AZ
3 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) GILL, KAMIKAZE, PALMDALE, CA
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, ROCKSTAR,PPC,RED SEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
8 LEO HILE, LSKH RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 "MONSTER ZACK" ZACKARY HARTLEY, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 ANDREW MORALES, BRADFORD BMX, GONZALES, CA
5 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
6 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
7 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
8 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, MINI MILITIA, MILPITAS, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN BARRETTE, GHP FACTORY RACING, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, LINDER-REDMAN, CHICO, CA
5 MATT SOUZA, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CHICO, CA
6 TREVOR EDWARDS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
7 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
8 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
2 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
5 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
6 SHANE (FLYING PICKLE) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, ROCKLIN, CA
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
4 TRACER COLEMAN, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
5 KYLER MIFFLIN, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
7 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/RHYTHM, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 COLBY LANDIN, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 MIKE MCGONIGLE, HARO BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 STEPHEN LARRALDE, S & L HOLDINGS/JSTAR MOT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 DYLAN DABBERT, CHALLENGE /REDLINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MICHAEL STEWART, , LANCASTER, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 JEWEL (THE FLYING CHINCHILLA) MOLINA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (SAVAGE) SHYE LILLY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ESJA SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, RKR/TLD/SPY, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW, COVINA, CA
4 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , ARVIN, CA
5 CRYSTAL RODDY, WWW.FT2RACINGINC.COM, LINCOLN, CA
6 ALANNAH MCCRORY, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, KAMIKAZE RACING/J$/3D, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, SANTEE, CA
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
4 JUSTYNNE KOMINSKI, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
7 HARLEY SHULTS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 LEXI EARLE, , EL CENTRO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, BIG DAVE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD/UTU LOCAL 807, TUCSON, AZ
7 RYLEE GREEN, TURBO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 CAYLA CLARK, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 SYDNEY (LIL FOXX) ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LAURYN (PREY-N-ATOR) PROCTOR, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER/MOTORTAB, PUYALLUP, WA
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
7 KAMRYN "BLURR" ROBERTS, HOLE SHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 ANASTACIA (SISTER SUZY) EVANS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, CRUPI/RHYTHM, MENIFEE, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, CVR/ODI/XBRAND/LIPZ, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 MICAYLA (UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ORANGE, CA
6 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (JETTIN) JERI WILLARD, ROCKSTAR/RED SEVEN, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA CANEVARI, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, DAD & MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KAITLYN "DARE DEVIL" OURA, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
4 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, X-BRAND GOGGLES, NEWHALL, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
2 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 PATTY(PEDALIN PATTY) RICH, LOOKIN, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
6 ALEXA WIELAND, , FOREST HILL, CA
7 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/CHRONIC, LANCASTER, CA
2 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
3 JESSICA SALALZAR, JALISCO/AZTECS, MEXICO, MX MEX
4 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
5 ALLISON SENNETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
7 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
4 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/KWEG CO, NEWHALL, CA
6 MICHELLE BERTI, FORMULA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 CHEYENNE WISSELL, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8 STEPHANIE (MURPHELTON) SHOVELTON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER SCHAEFER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, YUBA CITY, CA
6 MEGAN (FUN SIZE) CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KRISTIN HOKIT, FORMULA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
3 COURTNEY (PNUT) PARR, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, VALENCIA, CA
4 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/SM/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
6 BELINDA WASSENAAR, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, LINDSTROM, MN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA KRAMER, BMX ELITE, TACOMA, WA
3 LISA MASTERSON, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, STOCKTON, CA
4 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME/BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ONTARIO, CA
2 TYLER "BIG T" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, , VISALIA, CA
4 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JO, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, BRADFORD RACING SCHOOL, SARATOGA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 JAKOB FRITZ, TURBOS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, BIG DAVE/STAATS/FORM, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
8 JAEDAN (THE HEARTATTACK) HAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, CRUPI/RHYTHM, CONROE, TX
3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, JOEY BRADFORD SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 WILL (TWITCH) HUDSON, FREEDOM FIRE PROTECTION, SURPRISE, AZ
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KADEN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
6 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
7 NATHAN MCGILL, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, LINDER-REDMAN, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, LOOKING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI, ONTARIO, CA
7 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
8 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA (SWEET TORTILLA) BANUELOS, GHP FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, LONGMONT, CO
4 JAVANNI "GIO" EDWARDS, LINDER REDMAN FACTORY, PICO RIVERA, CA
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOWER/FL, TORRANCE, CA
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, RISEN FACTORY, SPARKS, NV
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TUCSON BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP CRANK BROTHERS, SPARKS, NV
7 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN / KWEG CO., SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TYLER BATTAGLIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TY JOHNSON, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, AGGRO BIKES.COM, EAGLE POINT, OR
3 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HEMET, CA
5 CARTER ONEAL, NUWAY PEST CONTROL, ANTHEM, AZ
6 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, APPLE VALLEY MOTO PARK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 AUSTIN (A BOMB) SAGER, BOMBSQUAD MAGNAFLOW, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DILLON (BEAR) FARROW, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 COREY SALAS, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DOUGLAS KING, RISEN FACTORY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
3 DYLAN DABBERT, CHALLENGE /REDLINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
5 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
6 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
7 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TRAVIS "THE BAD BOY" MCCOY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON NATION, GATE 8 BICYCLES, SHFTER, CA
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/FLY/GHP, ROY, UT
3 GARRETT WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, ANAHEIM, CA
4 TONY UNGER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, RIO LINDA, CA
5 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN CARLOS, CA
6 CRANKIN` CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
7 PHILLIP CASTRO, HERB BAUER CYCLING, FRESNO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
2 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
3 LAMMAR "BLACKIE CHAN" EVERSLEY, BBR, YUMA, AZ
4 TYLER CLARK, LOOKING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, CORONA, CA
6 KEVIN HUFFMAN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 RODNEY HUNTER, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, FULLERTON INTENSE VANS, RIVERSIDE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, , HENDERSON, NV
3 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRIAN HOEPNER, , ORANGE, CA
5 MIKE BRAWNER, YESCO/MAGNITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, APTOS, CA
8 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, MILPITAS, CA
8 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, JUMP2JUMP.COM, GILROY, CA
2 JERRY PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/SINZ/THE, FRESNO, CA
4 STAN ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MICHAEL DARNLEY, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
7 MELVIN SHADRICK, CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
8 JASON TURNAGE, SNAP FACTORY, OAKDALE, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
2 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
3 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
4 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DOUG OLSON, FREEDOM PARK FLYERS, CAMARILLO, CA
2 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 JIM GARRETT, COMMISSARY, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 BEN TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
6 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMBSQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
7 TOM MCCORMACK, CAL TIME/BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
8 MARK (OMEGA MAN) CASTRO, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, OCEANSIDE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RIDGECREST, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 JON WILLIAMS, , TWIN PEAKS, CA
4 JOHN RUSH, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRENTWOOD, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
4 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
7 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , RAMONA, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYN`S/BRADFORD RAC, GONZALES, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TYLER SCHAEFER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, LINDSTROM, MN
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
3 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/SM/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIE (NO FEAR) KNASKO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
3 ANJA DYER, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 JENNA KRAMER, BMX ELITE, TACOMA, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE/THE/ITS/SINZS, LONG BEACH, CA
2 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 KIM TERRY, URBAN RIDE SHOP, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 DAWN LANDISI, GHP, SANTEE, CA
5 TRISHA TRUJILLO, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
6 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 SARA DOOLEY, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 ADRIA SCOTT, , HENDERSON, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME/BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY, REDMOND, OR
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUDI WHITE, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
2 NATHAN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 PAYTON (LITTLE D) MARKS, MOM, VENTURA, CA
5 ZAKARY HIMES, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 COLIN CHEYNE, , ORANGE, CA
7 ALAN (ANIMAL) HANCE, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, NO FEAR/DAD/MOM/SISTER, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 MAKIYUM SMITH, , WILDOMAR, CA
4 PEYTON (THE PISTOL) JOHNSON, SHOWTIME BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
5 CALEB JONES, TEAM OSA, PEORIA, AZ
6 TYLER GRIGSBY, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
7 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT ONEAL, HEMET, CA
8 CONNOR CLEWIS, MOM & SISTER, CORONA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SEAN EDMISTON, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
2 EDWARD "PEANUT" POPE, , NIPOMO, CA
3 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 TYLER ALEXANDER, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 JIM CUNNINGHAM, JMC RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DYLAN THOMAS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RYDER COLVIN, CO SPONSORS-NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SKY EVERHART, TEAM X BRAND, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 KYLE MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
3 ROD THOMPSON, ROD LAKE RACING, PASO ROBLES, CA
4 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, , PRUNEDALE, CA
6 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ANDY "THE WINNING MACHINE" LOWRY, UD ELECTRIC/SEAN GAIN, SANTEE, CA
8 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, LINCOLN, CA
6 AIDEN (A BOMB) LEAKS, FACTORY LINDER-REDMAN, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 CARSON "WHAT?" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
8 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN WILSON, , LAKE FOREST, CA
2 JACOB ECRET, , VISALIA, CA
3 BRAIDEN SHEPHERD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LOGAN SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LUKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD, BREA, CA
6 KYLE JOHNSON, FOLSOM BIKE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 MATTHEW (THE RAT) LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
8 NICOLAS TREJO, , LANCASTER, CT
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK "BOO" KOLBERT, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACINGINC.COM, OAKLEY, CA
4 TYLER CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
5 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, ONEAL CHAOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, MOM & DAD, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 CLAYTON BEAIRD, , ORCUTT, CA
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, LOOKING FOR ONE, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
2 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JO, PHOENIX, AZ
3 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
6 EZRA "THE BULLET" ERLER, , LONG BEACH, CA
7 COLE SCHORTZMANN, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 CARSON "CANDYMAN" WOODS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRENT AVITIA, , HANFORD, CA
2 NOLAN FREEMAN, , WINCHESTER, CA
3 MALIK DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) GUNN, MOM & DAD, CHINO VALLEY, AZ
5 KODY TURNER, , CHATSWORTH, CA
6 DRAKE MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, OAKDALE, CA
8 JARED FARRAR, , VISALIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 REECE (THE MAGIC MAN) CRISTEA, GHP/SYCAMORE/LEATT, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 VINCENT "FLYING V" MERCADO, LAKE PERRIS BMX, ALTA LOMA, CA
3 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RED SEVEN RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
8 BRENT (BIG B) BEAIRD, CALTIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, , VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ONTARIO, CA
3 ETHAN "E DOGG" WOLTHERS, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
4 IAN CUNNINGHAM, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, BRADFORD RACING SCHOOL, SARATOGA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RAD RO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEKOA PHILLIPS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (MICRO) MICHAEL LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSHUA (JT) MALONE, , SUN CITY, CA
6 JOSEPH LANDERS, INTENSE & DAD, PENN VALLEY, CA
7 FELICITY MOORE, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW EXHA, NORCO, CA
2 TAYLOR (PINECONE) PINE, , LIVERMORE, CA
3 COLBY ANDERSON, FULL TILT BMX, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, BIG DAVE/STAATS/FORM, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 QUINTON (Q DOG) SHEPARD, MINI MILITIA, UNION CITY, CA
6 HUNTER BELL, , SUN VALLEY, CA
7 ANTHONY DECARLI, VZ RACING/BIKE AUTHORITY, SPARKS, NV
8 JACOB (THE LITTLE BULLET) FELLHAUER, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/RL, HENDERSON, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
4 BROCK (PINEAPPLE EXPRESS) KEALOHA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, TUCSON, AZ
5 DEREK PHIPPS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
7 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
8 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, ELITE ELECTRIC, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KYLE CALDWELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JAMES COTA, , GLENDORA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT DODGE, DODGE BROTHERS RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, , SANTA ANA, CA
3 (KTM) KYLE MIX, , MENIFEE, CA
4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CEDRIC LONCAREVICH, , MEDFORD, OR
7 MICHAEL (SHORTCUT) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
8 ANGEL GAONA, , SACRAMENTO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
4 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, CRUPI/RHYTHM, CONROE, TX
5 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, JOEY BRADFORD SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
8 HUNTER TYGART, RCH RACING/GHP, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN CALISE, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JOHNNY TURNER, , CHATSWORTH, CA
3 LARS ERIKSON, , BENICIA, CA
4 SLAYTON "THE CYCLONE" SELL, GENESIS BIKE SHOP, PORTERVILLE, CA
5 CARTER ROSS, , BARTOW, CA
6 CALEB MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RICHARD ESQUIVEL, BLACK FLIES/TWINS BIKE, LAWNDALE, CA
8 FRANKLIN REED, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NICHOLAS (MANIAC) MANSON, HOLE SHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 CALEB RICHARDS, STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
4 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 MICHAEL CALFEE, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 JULIAN CERVANTES, , POMONA, CA
8 MICHAEL PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
5 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
6 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RICHARD HOLEC, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
8 KADEN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER MACKEY, , CHATSWORTH, CA
2 MAXIMILLIAN VARGAS, ,
3 BRENDAN (LIL B)FERRUCCIO, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICK "NOVICE" CERRO, DELMAR STREET GYM, OAKLEY, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, , ALPINE, CA
2 JAY (SILVER BULLET) SHOVELTON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 GAVIN OLSON, FREEDOM PARK FLYERS, CAMARILLO, CA
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
6 AARON KIRKBY, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JEREMY FERREE, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN BARRETTE, GHP FACTORY RACING, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CORBIN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, LINDER-REDMAN, CHICO, CA
6 TREVOR EDWARDS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, LOOKING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN CORNELL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TYLER AYON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, ESCONDIDO, CA
3 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 HALEY SWARTSFAGER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 MAX TURK, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
4 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
5 JOSHUA BALDIE, , HANFORD, CA
6 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, ELITE ELECTRIC, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 DAKOTA MAHER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
8 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 JOSHUA (SWEET TORTILLA) BANUELOS, GHP FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, LONGMONT, CO
5 (TURBO) TRISTAN FIGUEROA, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON DAVIS, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRETT MCKERNAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CADE BROCK, BBR, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 (CRUZIN) CHRISTOPHER SLONE, , CAMARILLO, CA
5 CODY PARR, , VALENCIA, CA
6 COVEY HUTCHINSON, FATHER, RIO LINDA, CA
7 KENJI (FIRE HYDRANT) HANAMOTO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 BAILEY MAHER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TUCSON BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 ZACH ZITO, RISEN FACTORY, SPARKS, NV
6 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTHONY (GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP CRANK BROTHERS, SPARKS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
STEVEN (INTIMIDATOR) NESBITT, ROCKSTAR/YONEYS/RED 7, FT MOHAVE, AZ
PETE SPARKS, GT, ATWATER, CA
CHRIS DAILY, BBR, ATWATER, CA
ANTHONY (LARRY) MCPHERSON, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
MATTHEW CHACON, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, , RIDGECREST, CA
JUSTIN WILSON, , EXETER, CA
JEREMY "THE K-9" VARNEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
5 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, PPC RAC/RED SEVEN, FOLSOM, CA
6 DAMIAN CHEREPKO, , MCKEESPORT, PA
7 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
8 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LARRY EDGAR, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER,
2 KALIJIA PEEVY, , TAFT, CA
3 AJ TURLEY, , PACIFICA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN ROBERSON, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY REED, MOM & DAD, HESPERIA, CA
3 JOSH (BUBBY) GRAY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MORGAN MAREK, , LOMPOC, CA
5 TIM PAVONE, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, CORONA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/THE/SINZ, FRESNO, CA
5 JUSTIN ( J MAN) PAULING, , PEORIA, AZ
6 COREY SALAS, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
2 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
3 BRENDAN (BRAKELESS) SHAFTON, HYPERFORCE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
5 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 JUSTIN (THE JET) ANDERSON, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 SEAN HAMILTON, BBR, ATWATER, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 COLBY LANDIN, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/RHYTHM, PORT ORCHARD, WA
4 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
5 DOUGLAS KING, RISEN FACTORY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
7 MICHAEL STEWART, , LANCASTER, CA
8 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, ISANTI, MN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, , MODESTO, CA
2 DUSTIN FLETCHER, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 BILLY WEBSTER, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER,
4 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN BUTLER, , WHITTIER, CA
2 TYSON CHRISTMAN, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOSH SHERLEY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
5 NATHAN (N8 DAWG) BEAHN, , CYPRESS, CA
6 CRISTIAN MENDEZ, GUATEMALA CITY, RESEDA, CA
7 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
8 KEVIN HUNT, , TULARE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KORBAN CORBETT, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 IAN STOFFEL, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JACOB MORRIS, , SUN CITY, CA
7 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, CHINO, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 STEVEN KASHUBA, , ORANGEVALE, CA
3 SERGIO GAONA, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, APTOS, CA
2 (TITANIUM) TIM DEAL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 CHRIS "STINE LEPPER, GFR, CHICO, CA
4 LEWIS (ANGRY L) JUAREZ, COMMISSARY/GHP, GARDENA, CA
5 RYAN PINNEY, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 SHAWN WILSON, , SAN MATEO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MIKE MCGONIGLE, HARO BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, S & L HOLDINGS/JSTAR MOT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
5 DANIEL GREER, , MURRIETA, CA
6 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DIDIER MALENFANT, , IRVINE, CA
2 VICENTE "G" RAAGAS, COMMISSARY/GHP, NORWALK, CA
3 GENE HUFFINE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TRAVIS JACKSON, , OCEANSIDE, CA
5 JASON " THE DRAGON" PAYNE, TEAM O`NEAL BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 LASZLO ELO, , PORT HUEMEME, CA
8 TEDDY TAYLOR, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENT (B2) BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/B2BMX, HOLLADAY, UT
2 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/SHIMANO/DVS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
4 JASON GERMAN, S&M/THEIMPACTSITE.COM, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 TONY DEGOLLADO, STAY STRONG FREE AGENT, VISTA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, JUMP2JUMP.COM, GILROY, CA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/SINZ/THE, FRESNO, CA
3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
5 JERRY GAONA, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JASON PULITI, S & M BIKES, RENO, NV
7 JERRY PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, SEAL BEACH, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL WATERS, , FREMONT, CA
3 TOM MARSH, OMEGA BIKES, ENCINITAS, CA
4 RANDY TOVAR, TEAM DEKE BMX, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 JOE LEDESMA, , SAN RAMON, CA
6 MICHAEL FRITZ, ROCKSTAR/SNAP FITNESS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
7 JON MOOHEY, PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
8 AMEN WARDY, , CORONA DEL MAR, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
2 DAVID HOLTMAN, INTENSE FULERTON BICYCLE, ORANGE, CA
3 FRANK "BIG TIMBER" KLIMECKI, LOOKING FOR 2010, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEVEN PAULING, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
5 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RIDGECREST, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 ERIC SWEETS, RACERBMXONLINE.COM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
7 PETE LONCAREVICH, , ,
8 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 KORY COOK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TUSTIN, CA
3 TONY HOFFMAN, JESUS/NV BMX/SRM, CLOVIS, CA
4 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
5 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, GOLDEN, CO
7 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, SUN CITY, CA
8 ALAN HUDSON, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM , PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/KWEG CO, NEWHALL, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/THE/SINZ, FRESNO, CA
5 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
8 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, LUCID/GHP FACTORY RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
2 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
5 BRANDON CRAIN, ARTS FORKLIFT REPAIR, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 TANNER "FLYIN" BYE, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, WOODSIDE, CA
8 TREVOR " THE TANK" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 REECE (THE MAGIC MAN) CRISTEA, GHP/SYCAMORE/LEATT, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
7 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, KAMIKAZE RACING/J$/3D, OXNARD, CA
8 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, , SANTA ANA, CA
4 HUNTER BELL, , SUN VALLEY, CA
5 CAYLA CLARK, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEREMY (THE JET) HOLLAND, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DALLAS, TX
4 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
5 DAVIN (BIG D) DUNCAN, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
6 "INTENSE SPENCE" SPENCER WILSON, SHOWTIME BMX, ROSSMOOR, CA
7 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/CHRONIC, LANCASTER, CA
2 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
7 CADE BROCK, BBR, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 JESSICA SALALZAR, JALISCO/AZTECS, MEXICO, MX MEX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (BUBBY) GRAY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN WILSON, , EXETER, CA
3 KAYLA FRITZ, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SALAZAR JUAN, ,
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN HAMILTON, BBR, ATWATER, CA
2 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, LINCOLN, CA
4 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, ELITE/VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR , HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PEORIA, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) GILL, KAMIKAZE, PALMDALE, CA
4 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
5 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530, SHASTA LAKE, CA
6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
7 LEO HILE, LSKH RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 TANNER JOHNSON, CITY OF BICYCLES/VEGAS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
6 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, MINI MILITIA, MILPITAS, CA
7 SCOTT DODGE, DODGE BROTHERS RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BARRETTE, GHP FACTORY RACING, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 TREVOR EDWARDS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, LINDER-REDMAN, CHICO, CA
5 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
7 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
8 ALEC (CRASH ) SAICH, TURBOS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
2 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
4 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
5 SHANE (FLYING PICKLE) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JAVANNI "GIO" EDWARDS, LINDER REDMAN FACTORY, PICO RIVERA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
4 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, ROCKLIN, CA
5 KYLER MIFFLIN, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLBY LANDIN, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/RHYTHM, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 JUSTIN MORGAN, D&R/SUPERCROSS, LA MESA, CA
4 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 DYLAN DABBERT, CHALLENGE /REDLINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ZACK RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
8 BRYCE HOCKING, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, CARLSBAD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 JEWEL (THE FLYING CHINCHILLA) MOLINA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (SAVAGE) SHYE LILLY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (LIL MONSTER) BACA, BBR/SE RACING, LOS BANOS, CA
2 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , ARVIN, CA
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, RKR/TLD/SPY, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ESJA SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW, COVINA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, KAMIKAZE RACING/J$/3D, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, SANTEE, CA
3 JUSTYNNE KOMINSKI, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
5 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
8 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , RAMONA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, BIG DAVE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 RYLEE GREEN, TURBO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, HENDERSON, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
4 CAYLA CLARK, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
6 SYDNEY (LIL FOXX) ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
8 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
2 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
4 LAURYN (PREY-N-ATOR) PROCTOR, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER/MOTORTAB, PUYALLUP, WA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
7 KAMRYN "BLURR" ROBERTS, HOLE SHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 TAYLOR CLINTON, TURBO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, CRUPI/RHYTHM, MENIFEE, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, CVR/ODI/XBRAND/LIPZ, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
7 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA CANEVARI, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, X-BRAND GOGGLES, NEWHALL, CA
3 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, DAD & MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KAITLYN "DARE DEVIL" OURA, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 PATTY(PEDALIN PATTY) RICH, LOOKIN, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
5 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 BREE STISSI, , HESPERIA, CA
7 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/CHRONIC, LANCASTER, CA
2 "BLAZIN" BRIANNA MUNDAY, BBR MONSTER, MERCED, CA
3 ALLISON SENNETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JESSICA SALALZAR, JALISCO/AZTECS, MEXICO, MX MEX
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/KWEG CO, NEWHALL, CA
3 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 STEPHANIE (MURPHELTON) SHOVELTON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 MICHELLE BERTI, FORMULA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER SCHAEFER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MEGAN (FUN SIZE) CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, YUBA CITY, CA
7 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JOURDAN "GIGGLES" CERVANTES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BELINDA WASSENAAR, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
4 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
5 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, LAKEWOOD, CA
6 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, LINDSTROM, MN
7 KRISTIN HOKIT, FORMULA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/SM/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA KRAMER, BMX ELITE, TACOMA, WA
3 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY, REDMOND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, , VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ONTARIO, CA
3 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, BRADFORD RACING SCHOOL, SARATOGA, CA
7 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JO, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, BIG DAVE/STAATS/FORM, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JAKOB FRITZ, TURBOS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
8 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, JOEY BRADFORD SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
5 HUNTER TYGART, RCH RACING/GHP, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
6 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, LINDER / REDMAN, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 KADEN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
6 NICHOLAS LUEDERS, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 AUSTIN BEAIRD, CAL TIME, LAKEWOOD, CA
8 NATHAN MCGILL, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, LOOKING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI, ONTARIO, CA
6 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, LINDER-REDMAN, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 JOSHUA (SWEET TORTILLA) BANUELOS, GHP FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
4 BRANDAN PITA, FLY/UTOPIA/661/LEAT/LIPZ, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
6 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
7 JAVANNI "GIO" EDWARDS, LINDER REDMAN FACTORY, PICO RIVERA, CA
8 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, LONGMONT, CO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, RISEN FACTORY, SPARKS, NV
4 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TUCSON BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN / KWEG CO., SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TYLER BATTAGLIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
8 SCOTT (P MONEY LOVE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HEMET, CA
2 CARTER ONEAL, NUWAY PEST CONTROL, ANTHEM, AZ
3 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ORION COLLINS, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, APPLE VALLEY MOTO PARK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, AGGRO BIKES.COM, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TY JOHNSON, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 COREY SALAS, GHP FACTORY RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DILLON (BEAR) FARROW, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS KING, RISEN FACTORY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
3 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
4 DYLAN DABBERT, CHALLENGE /REDLINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
6 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
7 JEFFREY HAMILTON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TONY UNGER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN CARLOS, CA
3 JASON NATION, GATE 8 BICYCLES, SHFTER, CA
4 CRANKIN` CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/FLY/GHP, ROY, UT
6 PHILLIP CASTRO, HERB BAUER CYCLING, FRESNO, CA
7 GARRETT WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, ANAHEIM, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
2 LAMMAR "BLACKIE CHAN" EVERSLEY, BBR, YUMA, AZ
3 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, LOOKING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KEVIN HUFFMAN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 GARY PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
7 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, CORONA, CA
8 RODNEY HUNTER, , SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, MILPITAS, CA
4 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, APTOS, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, , HENDERSON, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, JUMP2JUMP.COM, GILROY, CA
2 MELVIN SHADRICK, CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
3 STAN ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/SINZ/THE, FRESNO, CA
5 JERRY PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 JASON TURNAGE, SNAP FACTORY, OAKDALE, CA
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
2 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 KEITH NEWSOME, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
8 JEFFREY STUDY, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 DOUG OLSON, FREEDOM PARK FLYERS, CAMARILLO, CA
3 JIM GARRETT, COMMISSARY, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMBSQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
6 BEN TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
7 MARK (OMEGA MAN) CASTRO, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 TOM MCCORMACK, CAL TIME/BIKE ALLEY, SANTA ANA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RIDGECREST, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 JON WILLIAMS, , TWIN PEAKS, CA
4 WILLIAM (BAD BOY BILL) HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
4 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, ERIE, CO
7 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, HENDERSON, NV
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYN`S/BRADFORD RAC, GONZALES, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TYLER SCHAEFER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ALLISON SENNETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, LINDSTROM, MN
3 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
4 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/SM/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
5 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIE (NO FEAR) KNASKO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
3 ANJA DYER, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LISA MASTERSON, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, STOCKTON, CA
2 JENNA KRAMER, BMX ELITE, TACOMA, WA
3 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE/THE/ITS/SINZS, LONG BEACH, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, GHP, SANTEE, CA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KIM TERRY, URBAN RIDE SHOP, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 TRISHA TRUJILLO, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
6 ADRIA SCOTT, , HENDERSON, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ROBIN VOLD, CALTIME/BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/FLY, REDMOND, OR
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JUDI WHITE, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER BROWN, , HANFORD, CA
2 RAY ROBEN, , IMPERIAL, CA
3 ZAKARY HIMES, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DEGAN (CONTRACT) HENSLEY, , WEST HILLS, CA
5 COLE BOLTON, , VAN BUREN, AR
6 ALAN (ANIMAL) HANCE, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DAVID CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
8 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, NO FEAR/DAD/MOM/SISTER, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CALEB JONES, TEAM OSA, PEORIA, AZ
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 CONNOR CLEWIS, MOM & SISTER, CORONA, CA
4 STEVEN (THE SPIDER) COSTA, NO FEAR/SRH PRODUCTIONS, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 TYLER GRIGSBY, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 PEYTON (THE PISTOL) JOHNSON, SHOWTIME BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
8 MAKIYUM SMITH, , WILDOMAR, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
3 KADEN KARSOWSKI, , MOORPARK, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SKY EVERHART, TEAM X BRAND, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 SEAN EDMISTON, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
3 TYLER ALEXANDER, , ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 JIM CUNNINGHAM, JMC RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 LOGAN POWELL, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, PLACERVILLE, CA
6 RYDER COLVIN, CO SPONSORS-NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRANDON (THE ROCKET) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 EDWARD "PEANUT" POPE, , NIPOMO, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BLAKE JANKOWSKI, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
2 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, , CLOVIS, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, , PRUNEDALE, CA
5 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 TANNER "FLYIN" BYE, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, WOODSIDE, CA
8 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, X BRAND GOGGLES, VENTURA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, LINCOLN, CA
5 AIDEN (A BOMB) LEAKS, FACTORY LINDER-REDMAN, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, ELITE/VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR , HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE RAT) LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
2 BRAIDEN SHEPHERD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE JOHNSON, FOLSOM BIKE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LOGAN SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LUKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD, BREA, CA
6 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HANNAH INNES, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER CRUDO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, CALISTOGA, CA
2 CAMERON DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, LOOKING FOR ONE, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACINGINC.COM , OAKLEY, CA
6 ARTURO SALAS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, FT2RACINGINC.COM, ANTELOPE, CA
8 ANDREW PARKER, , VISALIA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
3 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 (JUMPIN) JAKE ATENCIO, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JO, PHOENIX, AZ
6 COLE SCHORTZMANN, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
7 LEO HILE, LSKH RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 CARSON "CANDYMAN" WOODS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRENT AVITIA, , HANFORD, CA
2 MALIK DELOUTH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) GUNN, MOM & DAD, CHINO VALLEY, AZ
4 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, OAKDALE, CA
5 DRAKE MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 REECE (THE MAGIC MAN) CRISTEA, GHP/SYCAMORE/LEATT, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 VINCENT "FLYING V" MERCADO, LAKE PERRIS BMX, ALTA LOMA, CA
4 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RED SEVEN RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICK GOMEZ, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
7 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 WYATT TURK, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, , VISALIA, CA
2 IAN CUNNINGHAM, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ONTARIO, CA
4 ETHAN "E DOGG" WOLTHERS, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PEORIA, AZ
7 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 TRISTAN MITCHELL, LAKE PERRIS BMX, FONTANA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEKOA PHILLIPS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MICRO) MICHAEL LOPEZ, , NORWALK, CA
3 JEREMIAH CLARK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN (THE GREYHOUND) HIMES, BIG DAVE/STAATS/FORM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TAYLOR (PINECONE) PINE, , LIVERMORE, CA
3 MARCKY COX, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 ROMAN (RAD RO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LUCA (ITALIAN STALLION) DETRICK, GHP/SYCAMORE BMX, NEWBURY PARK, CA
6 DANIEL ABBOTT, APPLE VALLEY BMX MOTO PK, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 QUINTON (Q DOG) SHEPARD, MINI MILITIA, UNION CITY, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW EXHA, NORCO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
3 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
6 DEREK PHIPPS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
8 PRESTEN ""00 BUCK" ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEVI SMITH, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, ELITE ELECTRIC, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KYLE CALDWELL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, , SANTA ANA, CA
2 (KTM) KYLE MIX, , MENIFEE, CA
3 MICHAEL (SHORTCUT) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
4 JOSEPH SMITH, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
5 JACOB (JAKONATOR) SHERWOOD, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CODY MILNE, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CEDRIC LONCAREVICH, , MEDFORD, OR
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, JOEY BRADFORD SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, CRUPI/RHYTHM, CONROE, TX
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SLAYTON "THE CYCLONE" SELL, GENESIS BIKE SHOP, PORTERVILLE, CA
2 LARS ERIKSON, , BENICIA, CA
3 CARTER ROSS, , BARTOW, CA
4 RICHARD ESQUIVEL, BLACKFLYS/TWINS BIKE, LAWNDALE, CA
5 CALEB MEAD, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 NICHOLAS (MANIAC) MANSON, HOLE SHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
3 "INTENSE SPENCE" SPENCER WILSON, SHOWTIME BMX, ROSSMOOR, CA
4 HUNTER POOLE, FT2RACIN.COM, ELK GROVE, CA
5 MICHAEL CALFEE, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, ENCINITAS, CA
7 CALEB RICHARDS, STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
8 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 KADEN WELLS, FLY RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
4 NICHOLAS LUEDERS, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 NATHAN MCGILL, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE BMX, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICK "NOVICE" CERRO, DELMAR STREET GYM, OAKLEY, CA
2 BRENDAN (LIL B)FERRUCCIO, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BREANNA ATKINSON, , VISALIA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAY (SILVER BULLET) SHOVELTON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JEREMY (THE JET) HOLLAND, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DALLAS, TX
4 JEREMY FERREE, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
5 (ROCKIN) RONNIE HICKS, SHAMELESS INC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 GAVIN OLSON, FREEDOM PARK FLYERS, CAMARILLO, CA
7 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RIDGECREST, CA
8 AARON KIRKBY, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN BARRETTE, GHP FACTORY RACING, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
5 TREVOR EDWARDS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
6 MATT SOUZA, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CHICO, CA
7 CHADLER "ALL AMERICAN KID" GREGG, LOOKING, HESPERIA, CA
8 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, LOOKING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN CORNELL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
3 TYLER AYON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, ESCONDIDO, CA
4 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHRISTIAN CLARK, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 HALEY SWARTSFAGER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH REYES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEXANDER ANDERSON, , FAIRFIELD, CA
3 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
4 MAX TURK, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAKOTA MAHER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
6 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 JOSHUA BALDIE, , HANFORD, CA
8 REUBEN (EL FUEGO) GANDARA, TEAM DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
3 (TURBO) TRISTAN FIGUEROA, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
5 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, LONGMONT, CO
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 JOSHUA (SWEET TORTILLA) BANUELOS, GHP FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRETT MCKERNAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 BAILEY MAHER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
4 CODY PARR, , VALENCIA, CA
5 CODY (DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 COVEY HUTCHINSON, FATHER, RIO LINDA, CA
7 KENJI (FIRE HYDRANT) HANAMOTO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CADE BROCK, BBR, CHOWCHILLA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
3 ANTHONY (GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
5 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, TUCSON BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/FASTWHEELS, RED BLUFF, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN WILSON, , EXETER, CA
2 PETE SPARKS, GT, ATWATER, CA
3 STEVEN (INTIMIDATOR) NESBITT, ROCKSTAR/YONEYS/RED 7, FT MOHAVE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (LARRY) MCPHERSON, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MATTHEW CHACON, FULL TILT BMX/REDMAN, RIO LINDA, CA
6 JEREMY "THE K-9" VARNEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHRIS DAILY, BBR, ATWATER, CA
8 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER, , RIDGECREST, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, FACTROY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, PPC RAC/RED SEVEN, FOLSOM, CA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, ROCKLIN, CA
5 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
8 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALIJIA PEEVY, , TAFT, CA
2 AJ TURLEY, , PACIFICA, CA
3 "STARTLING STACIA" BROWN, ACTION GLASS INC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN ROBERSON, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY REED, MOM & DAD, HESPERIA, CA
3 MORGAN MAREK, , LOMPOC, CA
4 JOSH (BUBBY) GRAY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SALAZAR JUAN, ,
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/THE/SINZ, FRESNO, CA
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
5 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN (BRAKELESS) SHAFTON, HYPERFORCE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JUSTIN (THE JET) ANDERSON, , FAIRFIELD, CA
3 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
4 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
6 SEAN HAMILTON, BBR, ATWATER, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, ISANTI, MN
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
3 DOUGLAS KING, RISEN FACTORY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 COLBY LANDIN, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/RHYTHM, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
8 JUSTIN MORGAN, D&R/SUPERCROSS, LA MESA, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, , MODESTO, CA
2 BILLY WEBSTER, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER,
3 MARKUS NIEMELA, CHANTEL BLANCHET, DANA POINT, CA
4 DUSTIN FLETCHER, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYSON CHRISTMAN, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSH SHERLEY, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
4 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
5 JEREMY"THE WORM"HOLT, MARK HOLT`S PEST CONTROL, KELSEYVILLE, CA
6 LOWELL WILLIAMS, , TACOMA, WA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 KORBAN CORBETT, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JASON NATION, GATE 8 BICYCLES, SHFTER, CA
7 BRANDON PANUCCIO, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN KASHUBA, , ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/HYPER, APTOS, CA
2 SHAWN WILSON, , SAN MATEO, CA
3 (TITANIUM) TIM DEAL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 CHRIS "STINE LEPPER, GFR, CHICO, CA
5 LEWIS (ANGRY L) JUAREZ, COMMISSARY/GHP, GARDENA, CA
6 MARIO OLGUIN, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, LA MESA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SHANNON TROGLIA, HARO, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MIKE MCGONIGLE, HARO BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MATT NEAL, TYPE 1 RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
6 STEVEN CHRISTENSEN, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 CHRIS (MONEY) BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VICENTE "G" RAAGAS, COMMISSARY/GHP, NORWALK, CA
2 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 DIDIER MALENFANT, , IRVINE, CA
4 GENE HUFFINE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TEDDY TAYLOR, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TRAVIS JACKSON, , OCEANSIDE, CA
7 JASON " THE DRAGON" PAYNE, TEAM O`NEAL BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENT (B2) BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/B2BMX, HOLLADAY, UT
2 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/SHIMANO/DVS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/SINZ/THE, FRESNO, CA
3 JERRY PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, SEAL BEACH, CA
5 JERRY GAONA, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JASON PULITI, S & M BIKES, RENO, NV
7 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, JUMP2JUMP.COM, GILROY, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL WATERS, , FREMONT, CA
3 RANDY TOVAR, TEAM DEKE BMX, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 JOE LEDESMA, , SAN RAMON, CA
5 JON MOOHEY, PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
6 JAMES DEAN, , MANTECA, CA
7 MICHAEL FRITZ, ROCKSTAR/SNAP FITNESS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOLTMAN, INTENSE FULERTON BICYCLE, ORANGE, CA
2 FRANK "BIG TIMBER" KLIMECKI, LOOKING FOR 2010, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KEVEN PAULING, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
4 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FULLERTON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
2 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, BUENA PARK BICYCLES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 TURNELL HENRY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 STEFAN COLEMAN, KEVIN`S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
7 PETE LONCAREVICH, ,
8 ERIC SWEETS, RACERBMXONLINE.COM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
Social