Race Results
Race Date: 2006-02-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON NATION
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DYLAN DABBERT
- ADRIAN HARBAN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRIAN SCHAEFLE
- 2 BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY
- 3 ROBERT VANTASSEL
- 4 THOMAS GILSON
- DAVID HARBAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ
- 2 MICHAEL ROBERSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JAYDON SHEPHERD
- 5 ZEREK BROWN
- 6 ZACKARY BURCHETT
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 J J GAONA
- 2 KAITLYNN SIMPSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRYLON HOLDER
- 5 Not a Current Member
- HALEY JOHNSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHERIE PRUDHOMME
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRIAN ROBERSON
- TRAVIS MCCOY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN WOLTHERS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 AUSTIN BURCHETT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRISTOPHER THORNBURG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JUSTIN HARNER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOEY MICHAEL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JEREMY CALL
- 4 KELLEN OVERALL
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON VANTASSEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MARC ESTEP
- 3 JEFFREY HAMILTON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 CARLIE FERREE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 SYDNEY ORTEGA
- ANGELICA RUIZ
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 JOURDAN CERVANTES
- 2 HEATHER GINN
- 3 SHELBY STACY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY MARTINEZ
- 2 KELLY GARCIA
- 3 JOSHUA RICE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 NICOLAS WOLTHERS
- 3 KALEB FRIESENHAHN
- SINJIN SHEPHERD
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ANDRES RAMIREZ
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ANTONIO RAMIREZ
- 2 BRYCE BETTS
- 3 JUSTIN ANDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN MIRANDA
- 2 KYLE BASTIN
- 3 DYLAN DABBERT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- SEAN CROFFORD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOHN BAILEY
- 2 RUSSELL GANUS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JASON NATION
- 2 BRIAN SCHAEFLE
- 3 BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY
- JOSH HILL
Social