Race Results
Race Date: 2010-04-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEY MICHAEL
- 2 JAEDAN HAWLEY
- 3 TIMOTHY ATENCIO
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSEPH REYES
- 2 DUSTIN MILES
- 3 CHERIE PRUDHOMME
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TRAVIS MCCOY
- 2 BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY
- 3 KEITH NEWSOME
- THOMAS GILSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLE MADDOX
- 2 DAVIS CHILDS
- 3 SKYLER MORRIS
- 4 ARIC LASSETTER
- CONNER CLARK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAIDEN SHEPHERD
- 2 LOGAN SMITH
- 3 JOSH KEELAND
- 4 DYLAN THOMAS
- 5 KYLE FARRAR
- ZANDER KEELAND
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JARED FARRAR
- 2 DRAKE MEAD
- 3 BRENEN SEVIER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LEVI SMITH
- 2 ISIAH MIRANDA
- 3 JOSEPH LINDNER
- 4 KYLE CALDWELL
- 5 AUSTIN ARMSTRONG
- JESSI COHEN
District / 12 / Novice
- 3 CALEB MEAD
- STEFANIE GARCIA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 STACIA BROWN
- 2 HALEY SWARTSFAGER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 PETER ELIZONDO
- 2 ETHAN HAWLEY
- 3 PARKER CHERRY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON NORDENSTROM
- 2 REECE CRISTEA
- 3 MARK KOLBERT
- ZEREK BROWN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB SHERWOOD
- 2 LUCAS SWARTSFAGER
- 3 AARON GIFFIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC SAICH
- 2 JUNIOR LILLY
- 3 WYATT SHULTS
- 4 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY
- 5 BROCK NETTLES
- JOHN GRIFFIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN ANDERSON
- 2 KYLE GRESS
- 3 JARED GAUTHIER
- 4 ZACHARY BIDDLINGMEIER
- CODY PARR
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JUSTYNNE KOMINSKI
- 2 JEWEL MOLINA
- 3 SHYE LILLY
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 SHELBY WREN
- 2 ASHLEY SAYERS
- 3 MYSTI MCGUIRE
- 4 BECCA GARCIA
- RYLEE GREEN
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CHERIE PRUDHOMME
- 2 MADISON GILL
- 3 TAYLOR CLINTON
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 KAYLA FRITZ
- 2 KANZESS DAVIS
- 3 KAYLA GRIFFIN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CARSON WOODS
- 2 AUSTIN PRATT
- 3 BRENDEN LYNCH
- 4 DJ WILLIAMSON
- 5 NOAH THOMPSON
- JAGGER FUNKHOUSER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DILYN SONS
- 2 JAKOB FRITZ
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS
- 4 BLAKE GILL
- TIMOTHY ATENCIO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ANDRES RAMIREZ
- 2 JOSEPH REYES
- 3 JEREMY TURNER
- GARRETT FISHER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANTONIO RAMIREZ
- 2 COREY SALAS
- 3 SEAN CROFFORD
- 4 BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY
- WENDALL PRUDHOMME
Social