Race Results
Race Date: 2011-11-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ALIJAH SALAS
- 2 SHELBY WREN
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 GREGG KAUFMAN
- 2 JAKOB FRITZ
- 3 PETER ELIZONDO
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA DEESE
- 2 JAY WATSON
- 3 MARIO HOANG
- 4 JEFF ROSS
- THOMAS GILSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CAMERON THOMAS
- 2 MICAH DECLOEDT
- 3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR
- 4 DEVIN MCALESTER
- JACK LUDWICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB DIAZ
- 2 ANTHONY EVENS
- 3 CALEB PIMENTEL
- 4 JOSHUA REYES
- 5 JADEN GREGORY
- COLTON BLAKE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GROSS
- 2 NATE ROMERO
- 3 KADEN BREWER
- AIDAN HUMECKY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON DE RUYTER
- 2 GAVYN MANNING
- 3 BRENDYN REYNOLDS
- 4 JEREMIAH LONG
- JOHNNY SANCHEZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN REYNOLDS
- 2 TYLER BARTH
- 3 RILEE BLAKE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENTON SANDERS
- 2 GAVIN WRIGHT
- 3 RILEY BRADFORD
- 4 KEATON LARSEN
- 5 SAGE SCHMIDT
- BRANDON KALBFLEISH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA HAHN
- 2 GABRIEL SHINN
- 3 FINLEY DONOHO
- 4 BRANDON MCLEAN
- 5 MAXIMUS ARMES
- 6 SONNY FRED TOPPER
- 7 GARRETT CALLAWAY
- JOSHUA FENTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINIC WOMACK
- 2 ISIDOROS FRANGAKIS
- 3 MCKAY KINSEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN SMITH
- 2 JACOB GRAVES
- 3 TREVOR DECLOEDT
- NOAH ALEXANDER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON GIFFIN
- 2 CLAYTON LINDERMAN
- 3 MATTEO SUNSERI
- KIELYR PERRY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAVIER FLORES
- 2 CHAD LOOK
- 3 CODY AMBERG
- 4 MANUEL MEDINA
- 5 TAYLOR WATSON
- HAYLEE HUNTER
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE MCLEAN
- 2 STELLA SUNSERI
- 3 MACI CARTER
- ALEXIS LINDERMAN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER
- 3 JESSE GILLINGHAM
- 4 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH
- 5 SIERRA THOMAS
- KYLEE LINDERMAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LEINANI PERALTA
- 2 ZOE GILLINGHAM
- 3 MADISSON CARTER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALIJAH SALAS
- 2 SHELBY WREN
- 3 BECCA GARCIA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 VERONICA LAUGHTON
- 2 MADISON GOMES
- 3 SIERRA SHARP
- HALEY SWARTSFAGER
District / 7 / Expert
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN PRATT
- 2 ROBERT BARRERAS
- 3 DJ WILLIAMSON
- 4 GAVIN LEPPER
- KYLE DUNAWAY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRODIE SPOTT
- 2 NICK GOMEZ
- 3 ZACHARY LOFTIS
- 4 ZACHARY ELLISON
- 5 PATRICK COO
- 6 NICHOLAS ADAMS
- JACOB ATENCIO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DILYN SONS
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA
- 3 JAG BARTON
- 4 CHASE AMBERG
- MATTHEW PAULS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JAKOB FRITZ
- 2 JESSE KALBFLEISH
- 3 TIMOTHY ATENCIO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN PAULS
- 2 ANDREW LEVIN
- 3 ETHAN LAWSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DUSTIN MILES
- 2 CORY SULLIVAN
- 3 JOEY MICHAEL
- BLAKE SANDERS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANTONIO RAMIREZ
- 2 BROCK MILLER
- 3 KURT EVANS
- 4 DYLAN DABBERT
- COLBY LINDERMAN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 KRISTOPHER MULHAUSE
- 2 SEAN CROFFORD
- 3 ROMAN POHORSKY
- FRED TOPPER
Social