Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CHANDLER LEBOW
- 2 MIKHAIL LEBOW
- 3 BRANDEN CAPELL
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE WELLS
- 2 CODY WELLS
- 3 STEVE WAGGONER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHUCK CLARK
- 2 MIKE VOSK
- 3 JON NORSTOG
- DAVID ALLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 TYSON BOND
- 3 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
- BEN MCCONNELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENDAN SMITH
- 2 MICHEAL BROOKS
- 3 DAMON STEELE
- ALEX ESPINOSA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEAGAN LINSENMANN
- 2 R J STEELE
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DOMINNICK GARZA
- 2 HADEN MATHEWS
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDON WINTERBOTTOM
- 2 JAYDEN SMITH
- 3 CHANCE VOSK
- 4 JUSTIN HANSON
- LAKOTAH FOX
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY DIXON
- 2 GAGE BOTTLES
- 3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
- SAMUEL DENNISTON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER HURLEY
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 AUSTIN HANSON
- 4 CODY CLARK
- 5 DALTON LANDON
- 6 IVAN RODRIGUEZ
- JOSH THORNOCK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 2 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 DONTE WESSELLS
- DAKOTA WODSKOW
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON CLARK
- 2 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 3 COLE HAYWARD
- 4 BROCK HULSE
- 5 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 6 LOGAN ROBB
- 7 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 8 GARY RAINEY
- CHRISTOPHER RAINEY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENNAN WALL
- 2 BRADY EATON
- 3 JORDAN SAINDON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KEITH DIXON
- 2 AUSTIN HAYWARD
- 3 TRAI LINSENMANN
- CONLEY GRANGE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR ADAMSON
- 2 LEVI HULSE
- 3 JORDAN WAGGONER
- KEEGAN DRAGOMAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE REID
- 2 CARSON NORLEN
- 3 RICKY HARMISON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 COLIN REINERT
- 2 CODY REID
- 3 CHAD SMITH
- 4 KALI JO BROWNING
- 5 ANDREW BRECKENRIDGE
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 HOLLY MCCOY
- 2 MADISON VOSK
- 3 SAGE WINTERBOTTOM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 2 MIKHAIL LEBOW
- 3 BRET CLARK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRIDGER EATON
- 2 ALEXANDER LONG
- 3 PAIGE AVEDICIAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER LEBOW
- 2 JACOB WAGGONER
- 3 JUSTIN WAGGONER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DANNIE MARSH
- 2 DANIELLE DEAN
- 3 SANDRA DUNN
- Not a Current Member
Social