Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 KALI JO BROWNING
- 2 STEVE WAGGONER
- 3 JON NORSTOG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 SKYLER RAINEY
- 3 BLAKE CAMPOS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN RADFORD
- 2 ISAAC HANSON
- 3 MASYN STAPLES
- BRYSON HAYES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN MCDANIEL
- 2 PAXTON ANDERSON
- 3 ALEX ESPINOSA
- GRYFFIN WOOD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NICK KOLESKY
- 2 KAIDUN GREENWALD
- KOHL MARION
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN HANSON
- 2 CHASE TABOR
- 3 COLE FLEGEL
- 4 JACOLBY RIOS
- 5 CHANCE VOSK
- 6 TREYSON RAINEY
- JACOB TOW
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 AUSTIN CHESALE
- 3 SAMUEL DENNISTON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LEE KEATING
- 2 COLTYN PAYNE
- 3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL JOHNSON
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 AUSTIN HANSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREK BASTAR
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 BRENDAN SMITH
- 4 DAMON STEELE
- 5 MICHEAL BROOKS
- DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 2 DONTE WESSELLS
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NELSON TALLMAN
- 2 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RAINEY
- R J STEELE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BROCK HULSE
- 2 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 3 JAYDEN SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN WELLS
- 2 JORDAN SAINDON
- 3 BRADY EATON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 LEVI HULSE
- 2 CARSON NORLEN
- 3 JORDAN WAGGONER
- RICKY HARMISON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOSK
- 2 KAITLYN FOX
- 3 MCKENZIE THOMAS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 FANCEE FLEGEL
- 2 ALEXIS BRUEGEMAN
- 3 KATEY KOLESKY
- 4 JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN WELLS
- 2 TANNER TALLMAN
- 3 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 4 CONLEY GRANGE
- 5 BRENNAN WALL
- KEITH DIXON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 TAYLOR ADAMSON
- 3 GRANT CAMERON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 COLIN REINERT
- 2 KOREY JENSEN
- 3 JACOB WAGGONER
- 4 CURTIS ROBBINS
- CODY MEYER
Social