Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE WELLS
- 2 CODY WELLS
- 3 TAYLOR CORBETT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 2 DUSTIN EVANS
- 3 CHUCK CLARK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
- 2 CASH CARLISLE
- 3 MASYN STAPLES
- 4 KYSON WILCOX
- SKYLER RAINEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 CONNOR MALONEY
- 3 GARRETT CARLISLE
- ZAKK ROSS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN MCDANIEL
- 2 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 3 BRENDAN SMITH
- 4 KOHL MARION
- HARLEY GAERTE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN ERVIN
- 2 JEREMY EGBERT
- 3 R J STEELE
- 4 NICK KOLESKY
- JAKE MARZOLF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NELSON TALLMAN
- 2 HADEN MATHEWS
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN SMITH
- 2 COLE FLEGEL
- 3 CHANCE VOSK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN WILLIAMS
- 2 GAGE BOTTLES
- 3 LEE KEATING
- JADEN OLSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 TRAI LINSENMANN
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- TANNER TALLMAN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 CODY CLARK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE TANNER
- 2 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 DAMON STEELE
- MICHEAL BROOKS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 2 TEAGAN LINSENMANN
- 3 DAKOTA WODSKOW
- DONTE WESSELLS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 2 ALEX BERG
- 3 BROCK HULSE
- 4 SIDNEY SIMARD
- 5 LOGAN ROBB
- 6 DAKOTA GAERTE
- 7 JACOB WHITNEY
- 8 GARY RAINEY
- CHRISTOPHER RAINEY
- AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 LEVI HULSE
- 2 JAMES KIRKLOW
- 3 GRANT CAMERON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 JONATHAN PHILLIPS
- 3 KALI JO BROWNING
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOSK
- 2 ALEXIS BRUEGEMAN
- 3 KATEY KOLESKY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DALTON CLARK
- 2 ROBBIE SIMPSON
- 3 THOMAS WRIGHT
- RYAN SIMPSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 2 BRENNAN WALL
- 3 KEITH DIXON
- 4 CONLEY GRANGE
- FANCEE FLEGEL
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KOREY JENSEN
- 2 CODY REID
- 3 JACOB WAGGONER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 COLIN REINERT
- 2 CURTIS ROBBINS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- DONOVAN WILCOX
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KALI JO BROWNING
- 2 SONJA EVANS
- 3 ARLENE ERVIN
- MICHELE SIMARD
Social