Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON LEATHERS
- 2 MIKE WELLS
- 3 KALI JO BROWNING
- 4 JUSTIN SALYER
- BECKY GARMAN
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 CHUCK CLARK
- 2 JON NORSTOG
- 3 STEVE WAGGONER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MASYN STAPLES
- 3 SKYLER RAINEY
- BLAKE CAMPOS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN RADFORD
- 2 ISAAC HANSON
- 3 GRYFFIN WOOD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR MALONEY
- 2 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 3 PAXTON ANDERSON
- GARETT CAMPOS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KOHL MARION
- 2 NICK KOLESKY
- 3 BLAKE ARNOLD
- CALEB STAFFORD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HADEN MATHEWS
- 2 TREYSON RAINEY
- 3 CHRISTIAN PREUSS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN HANSON
- 2 COLE FLEGEL
- 3 CHASE TABOR
- JACOLBY RIOS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 GAGE BOTTLES
- 3 SAMUEL DENNISTON
- DYLAN HOLLEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLTYN PAYNE
- 2 LEE KEATING
- 3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN HANSON
- 2 SAMUEL JOHNSON
- 3 TYLER POWELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 DAMON STEELE
- 3 BRENDAN SMITH
- 4 MICHEAL BROOKS
- 5 JEREK BASTAR
- DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 2 TEAGAN LINSENMANN
- 3 DAKOTA WODSKOW
- 4 DONTE WESSELLS
- JEREMY EGBERT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NELSON TALLMAN
- 2 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RAINEY
- R J STEELE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 2 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 3 BROCK HULSE
- 4 JAYDEN SMITH
- AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER TALLMAN
- 2 JORDAN SAINDON
- 3 TRAI LINSENMANN
- BRADY EATON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 LEVI HULSE
- 2 JORDAN WAGGONER
- 3 DALLAS ARNOLD
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOSK
- 2 KAITLYN FOX
- 3 MCKENZIE THOMAS
- KASSIE DENNISTON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 FANCEE FLEGEL
- 2 ALEXIS BRUEGEMAN
- 3 KATEY KOLESKY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KEITH DIXON
- 2 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 BRET CLARK
- BRENNAN WALL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR ADAMSON
- 2 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 3 GRANT CAMERON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 COLIN REINERT
- 2 JACOB WAGGONER
- 3 CARSON NORLEN
- 4 RICKY HARMISON
- CODY MEYER
Social