Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEXX JENSEN
- 2 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 3 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- STEVE WAGGONER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JACE PROCTOR
- 2 CHUCK CLARK
- 3 JON NORSTOG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACOBY NELSON
- 2 TEGAN NELSON
- 3 CASEN LANDON
- 4 DEEGAN HILLMAN
- 5 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 8 KANE BOOZER
- OWEN HOLLEY
- BRIAN HUMPHERYS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MARIO VAZQUEZ
- 2 MICHAEL PROCTOR
- 3 SKYLER RAINEY
- 4 KAGEN PEREZ
- 5 TANNER CECIL
- 7 AUSTIN SCHWABE
- 8 SOFIE LEBOW
- KAMREN LONGHURST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TANNER STANTON
- 2 RICHARD MARTINEZ
- 3 BRYSON HAYES
- 4 MADISON WALL
- 5 BRADEN OWENS
- LANCE HUNTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL LUCAS
- 3 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 4 TRISTAN STANTON
- BRENDAN MOEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON STEVENS
- 2 JD LEA
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 KENTEN PEREZ
- 3 CHANCE VOSK
- 4 MICHAEL NELSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RILEY WOODHOUSE
- 2 GAGE CROUCH
- 3 SCOTT NELSON
- JESSE MALLOY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 2 PORTER BANKHEAD
- 3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN CROUCH
- 2 TANNER EILANDER
- 3 DANIEL BEADERSTADT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 C J REINHART
- 2 HOLDEN RADFORD
- 3 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
- GARY HUNTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 BRENDAN SMITH
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 DAMON STEELE
- MICHEAL BROOKS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK KOLESKY
- 2 KOHL MARION
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 2 NELSON TALLMAN
- 3 R J STEELE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 2 JACOB WHITNEY
- 3 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 4 JAYDEN SMITH
- CHASE TABOR
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 3 CASSIE STANTON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KODY GADDO
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
- 3 LEE KEATING
- 4 TANNER TALLMAN
- SKYE MURPHY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 BRIDGER EATON
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- SAMI MCCAIN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER LEBOW
- 2 RICKY HARMISON
- 3 JACOB WAGGONER
- 4 CARSON NORLEN
- TYLER POWELL
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOSK
- 2 GRACE ARMES
- 3 KATEY KOLESKY
- 4 MCKENZIE THOMAS
- MAKAYLLA HAYES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 2 BRENNAN WALL
- 3 MIKHAIL LEBOW
- 4 KEITH DIXON
- 5 CONLEY GRANGE
- 6 BRET CLARK
- JORDAN SAINDON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 TAYLOR ADAMSON
- 3 LEVI HULSE
Social