Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEXX JENSEN
- 2 TATE STAPLES
- 3 PEYTON WESSELLS
- JON NORSTOG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SHELTON WOODS
- 2 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 3 TEGAN NELSON
- 4 RYKEN FALTER
- 5 LUKE PASCOE
- 6 BRIAN HUMPHERYS
- 7 DEEGAN HILLMAN
- 8 DEVIN BRANSON
- KANE BOOZER
- JACKSON WHITNEY
- XANDER JOHNSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MARIO VAZQUEZ
- 2 KAGEN PEREZ
- 3 JACKSON JEFFS
- KAMREN LONGHURST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TANNER STANTON
- 2 MADISON WALL
- 3 LANCE HUNTER
- 4 BRYSON HAYES
- 5 SOFIE LEBOW
- HUNTER MAHONEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 2 TRISTAN STANTON
- 3 CONNER SWEARINGEN
- 4 RICHARD MARTINEZ
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JD LEA
- 2 TREYSON RAINEY
- 3 COOPER FRENCH
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL NELSON
- 2 PARKER FRENCH
- 3 JACOLBY RIOS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 GAGE CROUCH
- 2 SCOTT NELSON
- 3 CHANCE VOSK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 RILEY WOODHOUSE
- 2 PORTER BANKHEAD
- 3 BRADEN SWEARINGEN
- BRIAN WILLIAMS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN CROUCH
- 2 DANIEL BEADERSTADT
- 3 SAMI MCCAIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 C J REINHART
- 2 HOLDEN RADFORD
- 3 MASYN STAPLES
- GARY HUNTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 JORDAN MCDANIEL
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 5 DAMON STEELE
- MICHEAL BROOKS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 2 NICK KOLESKY
- 3 BRENDAN SMITH
- JEREMY EGBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 2 JACOB WHITNEY
- 3 R J STEELE
- 4 COLE FLEGEL
- CHASE TABOR
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY EATON
- 2 TREVEN DEES
- 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- BROCK HULSE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER LEBOW
- 2 JACOB WAGGONER
- 3 TYLER POWELL
- 4 CARSON NORLEN
- 5 RICKY HARMISON
- TOREY HALL
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOSK
- 2 GRACE ARMES
- 3 KATEY KOLESKY
- 4 MCKENZIE THOMAS
- MAKAYLLA HAYES
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SKYE MURPHY
- 2 FANCEE FLEGEL
- 3 JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
- CASSIE STANTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRENNAN WALL
- 2 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 BRET CLARK
- JORDAN SAINDON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KEITH DIXON
- 2 BRIDGER EATON
- 3 ZACK KOLESKY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 JORDAN RIOS
- 3 LEVI HULSE
Social