Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CONLEY GRANGE
- 2 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 3 FANCEE FLEGEL
- NELSON TALLMAN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 TATE STAPLES
- 2 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
- 3 JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE E FOSTER
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 LONNI RASMUSSEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACKSON WHITNEY
- 2 SHELTON WOODS
- 3 BRAXTON BATTLESON
- 4 DYLAN MORTIMER
- 5 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- HAGEN STAPLES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEN LANDON
- 2 TEGAN NELSON
- 3 ALEX MORGAN
- 4 DEEGAN HILLMAN
- LACIE BURTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN ARMSTRONG
- 2 BRIDGER HOLLEY
- 3 KAGEN PEREZ
- SKYLER LORDS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 2 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 3 MADISON WALL
- 4 TRAESON FINCH
- 5 CONNER SWEARINGEN
- 7 HUNTER MAHONEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN LORDS
- 2 MICHAEL LUCAS
- 3 DALE MCNAMARA
- 4 JAMES CRISLER
- 5 ALLORA CUNNINGHAM
- 6 KAIDEN JENKINS
- 7 KAMRON OUTCELT
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DAKOTA NELSON
- 2 CALEB SPEIRS
- 3 ALEXANDER LINDBERG
- 4 KAIDEN CUNNINGHAM
- 5 CALEB KNAPP
- BREANNA FOSTER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KENTEN PEREZ
- 2 LOGAN STEWART
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON RAPP
- 2 RORIE SPENCER
- 3 KONNOR HIATT
- JACOB HUNTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MASYN STAPLES
- 2 MARIO VAZQUEZ
- 3 ISAAC WHITNEY
- MARSHALL BROWN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 4 MASON SEAY
- 5 LLOYER DRIGGS
- 6 MICHEAL BROOKS
- ALEX ESPINOSA
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 2 JEREMY EGBERT
- 3 JD LEA
- TREVOR HOWARD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 NELSON TALLMAN
- 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
- EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WHITNEY
- 2 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 3 RYKER SEAY
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 BRAXTON FOSTER
- COLE FLEGEL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 SHEA GONZALEZ
- 3 RILEY WOODHOUSE
- 4 BRIAN WILLIAMS
- JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 2 BRADEN SWEARINGEN
- 3 SKYE MURPHY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON NORLEN
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- JACOB WILLIAMS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 JASON MORGAN
- 3 RICKY HARMISON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENNAN WALL
- 2 BRET CLARK
- 3 KEITH DIXON
- 4 TANNER TALLMAN
- 5 CONLEY GRANGE
- JORDAN SAINDON
Social