Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CARSON NORLEN
- 2 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 WHITNEY WHITNEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE E FOSTER
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
- JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SHELTON WOODS
- 2 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 3 JACKSON WHITNEY
- 4 DYLAN MORTIMER
- 5 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- 6 BRAXTON BATTLESON
- BRAEDON JOHNSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KAGEN PEREZ
- 2 ALEX MORGAN
- 3 DEEGAN HILLMAN
- KAMREN LONGHURST
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNER SWEARINGEN
- 2 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 3 TRAESON FINCH
- HUNTER MAHONEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL LUCAS
- 2 KAMRON OUTCELT
- 3 KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DAKOTA NELSON
- 2 TREVOR HOWARD
- 3 CALEB SPEIRS
- 4 CALEB KNAPP
- BREANNA FOSTER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KENTEN PEREZ
- 2 LOGAN STEWART
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN WILLIAMS
- 2 RORIE SPENCER
- 3 ZACHARY RUIZ
- 4 BRAXTON RAPP
- JACOB HUNTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 SKYLER RAINEY
- 3 MARIO VAZQUEZ
- MARSHALL BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 C J REINHART
- 2 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 3 LLOYER DRIGGS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 3 JEREMIAH BARE
- 4 MASON SEAY
- 5 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 6 JEREK BASTAR
- MICHEAL BROOKS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 2 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 3 JD LEA
- EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 2 JACOB WHITNEY
- 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 4 LOGAN ROBB
- 5 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 6 RYKER SEAY
- AUSTIN CAWLEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 SHEA GONZALEZ
- 3 RILEY WOODHOUSE
- 4 PEYTON WESSELLS
- JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADEN SWEARINGEN
- 2 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 3 SKYE MURPHY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 3 JASON MORGAN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KEITH DIXON
- 2 BRET CLARK
- 3 BRENNAN WALL
- CONLEY GRANGE
Social