Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 RYAN SIMPSON
- 3 ROBBIE SIMPSON
Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 2 TAYLOR MCMINN
- 3 FANCEE FLEGEL
Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 2 TATE STAPLES
- 3 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
- LANCE FLEGEL
Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 DUSTIN EVANS
- 3 MIKE E FOSTER
- 4 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- JON NORSTOG
Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MARSHALL BROWN
- 2 SHELTON WOODS
- 4 BRAXTON BATTLESON
- 5 HAGEN STAPLES
- 6 JACKSON WHITNEY
- 7 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- GRAYSON WELLS
Redline Cup / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 BRIDGER HOLLEY
- 3 ETHAN ARMSTRONG
- 4 ALEX MORGAN
- DEEGAN HILLMAN
Redline Cup / 8 / Novice
- 1 LLOYER DRIGGS
- 2 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 3 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 4 HUNTER MAHONEY
- RORY AUSTIN
Redline Cup / 9 / Novice
- 1 MASON SEAY
- 2 AUSTIN LORDS
- 3 KAMRON OUTCELT
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
Redline Cup / 11 / Novice
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 NICK BRASWELL
- 3 CALEB KNAPP
- 4 TREYSON RAINEY
- BREANNA FOSTER
Redline Cup / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 2 ZACHARY RUIZ
- 3 JACOLBY RIOS
- NICCO HUFF
Redline Cup / 13 / Novice
- 1 SHEA GONZALEZ
- 2 BRAYDON JOHNSON
- 3 BROOKE SMITH
Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT TODD
- 2 SKYLER RAINEY
- 3 TRISTEN CLEVER
- COLTER WILTSIE
Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GABRIEL VOGT
- 2 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 3 MASYN STAPLES
Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 ETHAN BOURNE
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 JEREMIAH BARE
- 5 ALEX ESPINOSA
- MICHEAL BROOKS
Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON STECK
- 2 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
- 4 NICK KOLESKY
- JD LEA
Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 2 TAVEN GLEED
- 3 LOGAN ROBB
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 JAYDEN SMITH
- 6 JACOB WHITNEY
- 7 RYKER SEAY
- 8 MAX AUSTIN
- COLE FLEGEL
Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYLAN YERGENSEN
- 2 JACOB ANDERSON
- 3 THOMAS LUCE
- 4 OAKLEY BUSK
- 5 TREVEN DEES
- 7 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 8 TRAVIS SPENCER
- RILEY WOODHOUSE
Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN YANO
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 DAKOTA KESTLER
Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 CARSON NORLEN
Redline Cup / 9 / Expert
- 1 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 SHAYDEN WOODS
- CARTER BERG
Redline Cup / 11 / Expert
- 1 ROBBIE SIMPSON
- 2 PIKE ASH
- 3 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 4 RYAN SIMPSON
- BRYCEN BARRUS
Redline Cup / 13 / Expert
- 1 KADEN WELLS
- 2 JASON BOYLE
- 3 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- 4 BRENNAN WALL
- BILLY LOWERY
Redline Cup / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 2 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 3 NICK ALLEN
- 4 CORBIN WELLS
- 5 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 6 BRET CLARK
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE
- CONLEY GRANGE
Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 AUSTYN HUSKEY
- 2 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 3 TIM THIGPEN
- 4 ROBERT LAWRENCE
- DOUG DRYSDALE
Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
- 2 SONJA EVANS
- 3 JAIME HUFF
- JAIME SOMERVILLE
Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 MIKE SAVAGE
- 3 CHAD BERG
- 4 ERIC AUSTIN
- TONY HUFF
Social