Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 2 TAYLOR MCMINN
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 2 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
- 3 LANCE FLEGEL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 DUSTIN EVANS
- 3 MIKE E FOSTER
- SHANE SOMERVILLE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MARSHALL BROWN
- 2 SHELTON WOODS
- 3 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 4 ALEX MORGAN
- 5 JACKSON WHITNEY
- 6 HAGEN STAPLES
- 7 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- 8 GRAYSON WELLS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 TRISTEN CLEVER
- 3 DEEGAN HILLMAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LLOYER DRIGGS
- 2 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 3 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 4 HUNTER MAHONEY
- MADISON WALL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN LORDS
- 2 KAMRON OUTCELT
- 3 KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR HOWARD
- 2 CALEB KNAPP
- 3 BREANNA FOSTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 RORIE SPENCER
- 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 4 BRAIDEN ZIEBARTH
- 5 ZACHARY RUIZ
- NICCO HUFF
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SHEA GONZALEZ
- 2 BRAYDON JOHNSON
- 3 DEREK CRIDDLE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT TODD
- 2 SKYLER RAINEY
- 3 COLTER WILTSIE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 JEREK BASTAR
- 3 JEREMIAH BARE
- 4 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 5 ALEX ESPINOSA
- MASYN STAPLES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
- 2 NICK KOLESKY
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
- JD LEA
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WHITNEY
- 2 TAVEN GLEED
- 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 4 LOGAN ROBB
- 5 JAYDEN SMITH
- COLE FLEGEL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ANDERSON
- 2 OAKLEY BUSK
- 3 THOMAS LUCE
- 4 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 5 TREVEN DEES
- FANCEE FLEGEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN YANO
- 2 ZACK KOLESKY
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 CARSON NORLEN
- 3 TYLER POWELL
- 4 DAKOTA KESTLER
- JORDAN RIOS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 3 SHAYDEN WOODS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 PIKE ASH
- 2 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN WELLS
- 2 KADEN WELLS
- 3 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- 4 BRENNAN WALL
- 5 JASON BOYLE
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 3 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 4 BRET CLARK
- CONLEY GRANGE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 AUSTYN HUSKEY
- 2 ROBERT LAWRENCE
- 3 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- KALI JO BROWNING
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
- 2 SONJA EVANS
- 3 JAIME HUFF
- JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 MIKE SAVAGE
- 3 TONY HUFF
Social