Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CARSON NORLEN
- 2 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 GARY RAINEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE E FOSTER
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 TATE STAPLES
- 4 STEVE REIFSCHNEIDER
- JON NORSTOG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 2 SHELTON WOODS
- 3 ISAAC POTTER
- 4 MAXXIMUS EATON
- 5 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- 6 DYLAN MORTIMER
- HAGEN STAPLES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEN LANDON
- 2 NICHOLAS POTTER
- 3 ALEX MORGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 ETHAN ARMSTRONG
- 3 KAMREN LONGHURST
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LLOYER DRIGGS
- 2 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 3 TRAESON FINCH
- 4 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 5 HUNTER MAHONEY
- MADISON WALL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MASON SEAY
- 3 KAMRON OUTCELT
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR HOWARD
- 2 DAKOTA NELSON
- 3 CALEB KNAPP
- 4 BREANNA FOSTER
- ALEXANDER LINDBERG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 LOGAN STEWART
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SHEA GONZALEZ
- 2 BRAXTON RAPP
- 3 RORIE SPENCER
- 4 DEREK CRIDDLE
- 5 BRIAN WILLIAMS
- ZACHARY RUIZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MASYN STAPLES
- 2 MARIO VAZQUEZ
- 3 SKYLER RAINEY
- MARSHALL BROWN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 3 C J REINHART
- 4 JEREMIAH BARE
- 5 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 6 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 7 MICHEAL BROOKS
- JEREK BASTAR
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 2 JEREMY EGBERT
- 3 JD LEA
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 2 JACOB WHITNEY
- 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 LOGAN ROBB
- 6 RYKER SEAY
- 7 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 8 GARY RAINEY
- AUSTIN CAWLEY
- COLE FLEGEL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 3 RILEY WOODHOUSE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 2 DANIEL BEADERSTADT
- 3 JORDAN RIOS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KEITH DIXON
- 2 BRENNAN WALL
- 3 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 4 TANNER TALLMAN
- 5 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- CONLEY GRANGE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 2 RICKY HARMISON
- 3 JASON MORGAN
- 4 TYLER POWELL
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 WHITNEY WHITNEY
- 2 JAIME SOMERVILLE
- 3 FANCEE FLEGEL
Social