Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CONLEY GRANGE
- 3 CARSON NORLEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 TATE STAPLES
- 2 JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE E FOSTER
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 JON NORSTOG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 2 BRAXTON BATTLESON
- 3 JACKSON WHITNEY
- BRAXTON MAHONEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEN LANDON
- 2 ALEX MORGAN
- 3 TEGAN NELSON
- 4 DEEGAN HILLMAN
- MCCOY WOODHOUSE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN ARMSTRONG
- 2 KAGEN PEREZ
- 3 BRIDGER HOLLEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNER SWEARINGEN
- 2 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 3 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 4 MADISON WALL
- HUNTER MAHONEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DALE MCNAMARA
- 2 JAMES CRISLER
- 3 KAMRON OUTCELT
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DAKOTA NELSON
- 2 CALEB SPEIRS
- 3 ALEXANDER LINDBERG
- 4 BREANNA FOSTER
- 5 CALEB KNAPP
- KAIDEN CUNNINGHAM
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KENTEN PEREZ
- 2 LOGAN STEWART
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
- ADAM BEADERSTADT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRAIDEN ZIEBARTH
- 2 DEREK CRIDDLE
- 3 KONNOR HIATT
- JACOB HUNTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 MASYN STAPLES
- 3 SKYLER RAINEY
- MARSHALL BROWN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 GRYFFIN WOOD
- 4 ALEX ESPINOSA
- 5 MASON SEAY
- 6 JEREK BASTAR
- 7 MICHEAL BROOKS
- LLOYER DRIGGS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 2 JD LEA
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
- TREVOR HOWARD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 2 JACOB WHITNEY
- 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 RYKER SEAY
- 6 MARDE SPARKS
- 7 COLE FLEGEL
- BRAXTON FOSTER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVEN DEES
- 2 RILEY WOODHOUSE
- 3 SHEA GONZALEZ
- BRIAN WILLIAMS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS SPENCER
- 2 BRADEN SWEARINGEN
- 3 DANIEL BEADERSTADT
- SKYE MURPHY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER POWELL
- 2 CARSON NORLEN
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 RICKY HARMISON
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 JORDAN REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER
- 3 FANCEE FLEGEL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRENNAN WALL
- 2 JORDAN SAINDON
- 3 PEYTON WESSELLS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TANNER TALLMAN
- 2 BRET CLARK
- 3 CONLEY GRANGE
Social