Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 2 ALEXX JENSEN
- 3 TAYLOR MCMINN
- 4 CARSON NORLEN
- BILLY LOWERY
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 2 TATE STAPLES
- 3 LANCE FLEGEL
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DUSTIN EVANS
- 2 MIKE E FOSTER
- 3 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 4 CHUCK CLARK
- JON NORSTOG
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SHELTON WOODS
- 2 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 3 JACKSON WHITNEY
- 4 BRAXTON MAHONEY
- HAGEN STAPLES
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEN LANDON
- 2 ALEX MORGAN
- 3 DEEGAN HILLMAN
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 2 LLOYER DRIGGS
- 3 RORY AUSTIN
- 4 DUTCH DRIGGS
- 5 HAYDEN HARRISON
- 7 MADISON WALL
- 8 HUNTER MAHONEY
- BRIDGER HOLLEY
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 DALE MCNAMARA
- 2 MICHAEL LUCAS
- 3 MASON SEAY
- 4 AUSTIN LORDS
- 5 KAMRON OUTCELT
- KAYDEN MAHONEY
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 CALEB KNAPP
- 3 TREYSON RAINEY
- BREANNA FOSTER
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 2 ZACHARY RUIZ
- 3 RORIE SPENCER
- NICCO HUFF
State / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CHUCK CLARK
- 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 3 TONY HUFF
- STEVE WAGGONER
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT TODD
- 2 SKYLER RAINEY
- 3 MARSHALL BROWN
- 4 TRISTEN CLEVER
- COLTER WILTSIE
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GABRIEL VOGT
- 2 C J REINHART
- 3 GRYFFIN WOOD
- MASYN STAPLES
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON REIFSCHNEIDER
- 2 ETHAN BOURNE
- 3 JEREK BASTAR
- 4 JEREMIAH BARE
- 5 MICHEAL BROOKS
- ALEX ESPINOSA
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON STECK
- 2 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
- 4 JD LEA
- JEREMY EGBERT
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 PEYTON WESSELLS
- 2 GARY RAINEY
- 3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 4 JAYDEN SMITH
- 5 JACOB WHITNEY
- 6 LOGAN ROBB
- 7 MAX AUSTIN
- 8 RYKER SEAY
- COLE FLEGEL
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ANDERSON
- 2 THOMAS LUCE
- 3 TREVEN DEES
- 4 TRAVIS SPENCER
- SHEA GONZALEZ
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK KOLESKY
- 2 JORDAN YANO
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
- SKYE MURPHY
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN RIOS
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 DAKOTA KESTLER
State / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 2 TYLER POWELL
- 3 CARSON NORLEN
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 2 SHAYDEN WOODS
- 3 CARTER BERG
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 PIKE ASH
- 2 THOMAS WRIGHT
- 3 BRYCEN BARRUS
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- 2 JASON BOYLE
- 3 BRENNAN WALL
- BILLY LOWERY
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 KEITH DIXON
- 3 JOSH SIEMSEN
- 4 BRAYDEN BARRUS
- 5 NICK ALLEN
- 6 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 7 BRET CLARK
- CONLEY GRANGE
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 AUSTYN HUSKEY
- 2 JUSTIN WAGGONER
- 3 ROBERT LAWRENCE
State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KALI JO BROWNING
- 2 WHITNEY WHITNEY
- 3 FANCEE FLEGEL
- AVERY BERG
State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SONJA EVANS
- 2 JAIME HUFF
- 3 JAIME SOMERVILLE
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 CHAD BERG
- 3 ERIC AUSTIN
Social