Standard Single Single
November 01, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6pm
- Registration Ends: 7pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-11-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- ELI TUCKER
- CHASE MEREDITH
- MEERA SAVANT
- ALAYNA FURTON
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- ZANDER KOUTRIS
- ELIJAH FURTON
- CORBEN ADAMS
- CAMERON HEFNER
- BOSTON WATZIG
- JACOB PORTER
- LUCAS ROMERO
- GRAYSON HODGES
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LANE STOWERS
- TYLER DAWSON
- DAMIEN CAMPBELL
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MATT HINZ
- 2 CRISTIANO NEVES
- 3 CAMERON TAFOYA
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- RIGOBERTO SOLANO
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 RICHARD SPENCER
- 3 SHANE SZUH
- 4 MARK OFENLOCH
- BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE DAVIS
- 2 RILEY STOWERS
- 3 JAY BAST
- 4 HUDSON HODGES
- 5 RUBY PENROD
- 6 CASEY JONES
- ELIJAH MELZER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 ETHAN DELK
- 2 AYAN TANASA
- 3 BRAYDEN MONSON-REESE
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 GAGE SMITH
- 2 LUCAS LILLER
- 3 SAYA DAVIS
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LEVI SZUH
- 2 TRACE LITHERLAND
- 3 BRAEDAN NELSON
- 4 CODY DAWSON
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS
- 6 CALLIE KOUTRIS
- CJ SHIMANSKY
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACKSON WATZIG
- 2 GABRIELLE NELSON
- 3 POPPY PENROD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JAMISON PORTER
- 2 JACKSON BAKER
- 3 CAMERON TAFOYA
- MIHANNA HAMILTON
District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CHRISTIAN PERPAROS
- 2 REES TODD
- 3 JORDAN ROBINSON
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ROBERT MELZER
- 2 STEVE SLANEY
- 3 CARL SMITH
- JIM NELSON
District / 6 Expert / Expert
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 CHRIS FELKER
- 2 JARED SMITH
- 3 AARON HEFNER
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 DYLAN BACK
- 2 RYDER SANTOS
- 3 DYLAN WING
- 4 RONNY HAMILTON
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO
- 3 DYLAN SLANEY
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 2 BREANNA WINTER
- 3 COLTON RANDALL
- ZOEY ADAMS
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 RYAN CORREIA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON
- 3 LOGAN CONNELLY
- 4 SETH SLANEY
- 5 CONNOR STROUD
- 6 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 7 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 8 RONNIE VESCI
- MICHAEL KARMAZIN
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 3 DJ CLARK
- 4 SIDNEY SONGER
- JOEY FREID
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 NATHAN CONNELLY
- TYLER CACCIOLA
Social