Local Race Single
October 12, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-10-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- ROXZANNA NEWMAN
- JAYSON WHITE
- HUNTER WHITLEY
- CHASE MYERS
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- TRAVIS DELANCEY
- HUNTER HOWELL
- BRENDEN WING
- KEATON LEARY
- CALEB VIEIRA
- RUBY PENROD
- MASON WOLFRAM
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- RANGER HIGHTOWER
- KYDON MURTEY
- CAMERON HEFNER
- CHARLI LEARY
- BROCK BARBER
- RIVER GASKILL
- REED GOLIGOWSKI
- MADALYNN DONATHAN
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 MAX CLARK
- 2 WYATT RALEY
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 QUIN DURAN
- 2 MATT HINZ
- 3 CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN PATTERSON
- 2 JOSHUA VERON
- 3 JAMES CANEVARI
- 4 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- GIOVANNI TOFANELLI
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 JACOB DYER
- 3 DJ CLARK
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC DYER
- 2 SCOTT CLARK
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ARAYAH CASPER
- 2 BRAEDAN NELSON
- 3 ISAIAH HANNAHS
- 4 JACKSON WATZIG
- 5 GAVIN ANDERSON
- POPPY PENROD
- AVA BACK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DUTCH NEWMAN
- 2 SHAINE SASSER
- 3 KARSON SHELEY
- 4 BRYCE ANDERSON
- JULIAN VARGAS-GARCIA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JASON SASSER
- 2 NATHAN MCGOWAN
- 3 CHASE ELMER
- 4 STEVEN VIEIRA
- JANESSA RITTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER COLLETT
- 2 HAYDEN EDMONDS
- 3 DREW PEMBERTON
- 4 JAKOB BROWN
- 5 CAYDEN WHITE
- 6 CHASE WHITLEY
- 7 KYLEE GOLIGOWSKI
- ELIZABETH WACKFORD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON RANDALL
- 2 DYLAN MYERS
- 3 CORY LEWIS
- 4 GABE ROUNSAVILLE
- CALEB MCGEHEE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KRUE BELDING
- 2 LEVI SZUH
- 3 GAGE ALMBERG
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
- 2 KAMDYN GASKILL
- 3 AARON HEFNER
- ADRIAN SMITH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHLEY WESNER
- 2 DAVIAN CASPER
- 3 DYLAN WING
- CALVIN CHASE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH ELMER
- 2 STEVEN COOPER
- 3 RYAN ROSS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO
- 3 CONNOR STROUD
- 4 BLAKE ELMER
- 5 AARON OGDEN
- ANTHONY MCCAULEY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SIDNEY SONGER
- 2 TY LINDSEY
- 3 ALEX MULLAN
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN BARBRE
- 2 DANIEL MCELROY
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 MAX CLARK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER
- 4 WYATT RALEY
- 5 JASON STERLINSKI
- CURTIS ROBERTS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 DYLAN BACK
- 3 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 4 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY
- 2 QUIN DURAN
- 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI
- 2 BREANNA WINTER
- 3 RICKY CARTER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI
- 2 MICHAEL KARMAZIN
- 3 JORDAN FELKER
- RONNIE VESCI
District / 13 / Expert
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE
- 2 DJ CLARK
- 3 JOEY FREID
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 RICK LOWRY
- 2 SHANE SZUH
- 3 JOEY FREID
- WAYNE RISER
Social